bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.A. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDULLA Tina Dortmund F 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
AILINCAI Andreea CSM Bucarest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALBERS Merle Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Rostov-Don 4 12 27 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 12 21
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALLAI Anna FTC-Rail Cargo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAZALIU Bianca Koprivnica 4 11 31 35,5 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 11 17
BEHNKE Julia FTC-Rail Cargo 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 4
BERGER Amelie Dortmund F 4 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 8 14
BLECKMANN Dana Dortmund F 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 7 14
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Rostov-Don 3 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2
BOLK Emily FTC-Rail Cargo 4 21 38 55,3 0 0 0 13 0 4 0 2 0 21 60
BORSCHENKO Viktoriya Rostov-Don 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 4 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 12 31
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 4 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 0 13 21
BROCH Yvette CSM Bucarest 4 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4 0 8 18
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 4 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 -2
BULJAN Ana Koprivnica 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 -6
COATANEA Pauline Brest 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
CSISZAR-SZEKERES Klara FTC-Rail Cargo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -4
DINDILIGAN Alexandra CSM Bucarest 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12
EDWIGE Béatrice Rostov-Don 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 4
FAUSKE Helene Gigstad Brest 4 9 14 64,3 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 9 8
FERENCZY Diana dora FTC-Rail Cargo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FINARU Geanina diana CSM Bucarest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 4 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 2 0 16 45
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 4 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 11 39
FRANUSIC Lea Koprivnica 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
FRERIKS Merel Dortmund F 4 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 3 1 4 2 0 0 15 38
FROLOVA Yaroslava Rostov-Don 4 6 11 54,5 6 8 75 0 1 0 0 1 0 12 25
GOGIRLA Alicia maria CSM Bucarest 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GRBIC Itana FTC-Rail Cargo 4 10 23 43,5 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 10 11
GRIJSEELS Alina Dortmund F 4 21 36 58,3 13 16 81,2 16 0 7 1 1 0 34 94
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Dortmund F 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 13
HARSFALVI Julianna FTC-Rail Cargo 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie CSM Bucarest 4 12 16 75 8 13 61,5 8 0 1 0 2 0 20 51
ILYIANA Dziyana Koprivnica 4 16 27 59,3 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 16 32
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Esbjerg 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 11
JARRIGE Eva Brest 4 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 1 5 8 62,5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 4 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 6 11
JORGENSEN MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 2
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
KALAUS Larissa Koprivnica 4 14 32 43,8 4 5 80 5 0 2 0 2 0 18 35
KARLOVCAN Korina Koprivnica 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 3 4 12 33,3 5 6 83,3 6 0 3 0 1 0 9 20
KISFALUDY Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
KLIKOVAC Andrea CSM Bucarest 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 13
KLUJBER Katrin gitta FTC-Rail Cargo 4 10 22 45,5 3 3 100 8 0 1 0 3 0 13 35
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 4 14 29 48,3 0 0 0 9 0 3 1 2 0 14 35
KOVACS Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 11
KOZHOKAR Kristina Rostov-Don 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 5
KRIVOKAPIC Anastasija Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KROMOSKA Romane Brest 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
KUCUKYILIDIZ Fatos Dortmund F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 4 9
KUZNETCOVA Polina Rostov-Don 4 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 8 21
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LAGERQUIST Anna Rostov-Don 4 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 5 7
LARSEN AUNE Malin CSM Bucarest 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 7
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 4 7 14 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 7 12
LAZOVIC Barbara CSM Bucarest 4 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 7 12
LEVSHA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
LOSETH Tonje Brest 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 6 7
MAKEEVA Ksenia Rostov-Don 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MALESTEIN Angela FTC-Rail Cargo 4 18 23 78,3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 2 0 27 66
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Rostov-Don 4 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 16 49
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen CSM Bucarest 3 5 12 41,7 2 2 100 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
MARTON Greta FTC-Rail Cargo 4 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 12 28
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 4 15 35 42,9 6 7 85,7 6 0 3 1 0 0 21 46
MAUNY Constance Brest 4 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 22
MEY Ludivine Brest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MILIC Bojana Koprivnica 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 4 0 2 -3
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Koprivnica 4 18 31 58,1 6 8 75 4 0 5 0 0 0 24 51
MILOSEVIC Selena Koprivnica 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 4 5 12 41,7 2 4 50 3 0 2 0 0 0 7 10
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 4 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 8 25
MORENO Jacqueline Dortmund F 4 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 13
MUGOSA Dijana Koprivnica 4 12 20 60 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 12 28
NEAGU Cristina CSM Bucarest 4 18 42 42,9 6 9 66,7 5 0 7 0 0 0 24 35
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 4 18 34 52,9 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 3 0 18 38
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 4 5 8 62,5 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 7
NORDBERG Jana Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OMOREGIE Elizabeth CSM Bucarest 4 18 24 75 0 0 0 6 3 6 0 5 0 18 44
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 4 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 15 34
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 4 11 27 40,7 8 10 80 11 1 9 0 1 0 19 39
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 3 10
POPOVIC Elena Koprivnica 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 -10
RAMUSOVIC Ema CSM Bucarest 4 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 8 23
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 4 20 36 55,6 5 6 83,3 5 1 8 1 3 0 25 46
RONNING Frida namo Dortmund F 4 6 7 85,7 1 1 100 2 0 0 0 1 0 7 22
SANDO Mie sophie Dortmund F 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
SCHWARZ Lyna Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEN Anna Rostov-Don 4 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 38
SENVALD Sara Koprivnica 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
SMIRNOVA Aleksandra Rostov-Don 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 4 11 20 55 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 26
STELMAKH Iryna Koprivnica 4 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 10 20
STOLLE Alicia FTC-Rail Cargo 4 8 23 34,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 8 5
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra FTC-Rail Cargo 3 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 11 24
SZUCSANSZKI Zita FTC-Rail Cargo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAZHENOVA Milana Rostov-Don 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 4 10 11 90,9 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 47
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 3 12 24 50 2 4 50 1 1 2 1 4 0 14 16
TURK Ana Koprivnica 4 6 12 50 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 6 6
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 4 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 24
VALCAN Denisa andreea CSM Bucarest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Dortmund F 4 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 14 25
VAN ZIJL Tessa Dortmund F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 -6
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce Rostov-Don 4 11 24 45,8 6 7 85,7 3 1 3 2 3 0 17 29
ZADRAVEC Nikolina Koprivnica 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1
ZELENKOVA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ZSCHOCKE Mia Dortmund F 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 2 0 6 20