bandeau handzone

  RETRANSMISSIONS

Calendrier

Ligue Journée Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
LMSL #4  Chartres  Toulouse 31 33 01/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #4  Limoges  Istres 34 37 01/10/2021 20:00
ProLigue #4  Strasbourg  Massy 31 24 01/10/2021 20:15
LMSL #4  Nancy  St Raphael 27 32 01/10/2021 20:30
ProLigue #4  Sélestat  Sarrebourg 28 27 01/10/2021 20:30
ProLigue #4  Tremblay  Billère 24 23 01/10/2021 20:30
LMSL #4  Paris  Cesson 45 22 02/10/2021 19:00
LMSL #4  Aix en Provence  Nantes 27 27 02/10/2021 20:00
LBE #4  Nantes  Bourg de Péage 24 27 02/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #4  Dunkerque  Nîmes 21 29 03/10/2021 17:00
LMSL #4  Montpellier  Créteil 37 30 03/10/2021 17:00
Coupe LNH #12  St Raphael  Chambéry 26 28 05/10/2021 20:00
Coupe LNH #12  Dunkerque  Nîmes 29 30 06/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #5  Istres  Aix en Provence 28 30 07/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #5  St Raphael  Saran 25 28 08/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #5  Nantes  Limoges 27 29 08/10/2021 20:00
ProLigue #5  Valence  Pontault-Combault 25 26 08/10/2021 20:30
ProLigue #5  Nice  Besançon 27 27 08/10/2021 20:30
LMSL #5  Nîmes  Paris 25 32 09/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #5  Dunkerque  Toulouse 26 23 09/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #5  Chambéry  Chartres 24 25 09/10/2021 20:15
ProLigue #5  Sarrebourg  Tremblay 25 27 09/10/2021 20:30
LMSL #5  Créteil  Nancy 39 32 10/10/2021 16:00
LMSL #5  Cesson  Montpellier 25 21 10/10/2021 17:00
ChL M P. A #4  Kiel  Zagreb 36 28 13/10/2021 18:45
ChL M P. A #4  Aalborg  Meshkov Brest 34 33 13/10/2021 18:45
ChL M P. A #4  Vardar Skopje  Montpellier 25 31 13/10/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #4  Kielce  Flensburg 37 29 13/10/2021 20:45
ChL M P. A #4  Szeged  Elverum 30 34 14/10/2021 18:45
LMSL #6  Saran  Istres 29 27 14/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #6  Aix en Provence  Nîmes 28 27 14/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #6  Nancy  Cesson 27 25 14/10/2021 20:30
ChL M P. B #4  Porto  Veszprem 23 30 14/10/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #4  Paris  Zaporoshye 40 32 14/10/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #4  Barcelone  Dinamo Bucarest 36 32 14/10/2021 20:45
LMSL #6  Chartres  Créteil 35 29 15/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #6  Limoges  St Raphael 25 25 15/10/2021 20:00
ProLigue #6  Strasbourg  Angers 32 31 15/10/2021 20:15
ProLigue #6  Billère  Valence 21 21 15/10/2021 20:30
ProLigue #6  Sélestat  Ivry 25 29 15/10/2021 20:30
ProLigue #6  Tremblay  Dijon 22 23 15/10/2021 20:30
Coupe de France F #12  Sambre-Avesnois  Mérignac 22 29 15/10/2021 20:30
ChL F P.A. #4  FTC-Rail Cargo  Esbjerg 31 31 16/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Brest  Koprivnica 35 22 16/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Kristiansand  Kastamonu 39 25 16/10/2021 18:00
LMSL #6  Montpellier  Dunkerque 31 26 16/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #6  Toulouse  Nantes 29 33 16/10/2021 20:00
ChL F P.B. #4  CSKA Moscou  Savehof F 29 28 17/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Dortmund F  CSM Bucarest 22 25 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Buducnost  Rostov-Don 19 25 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Ljubljana  Metz 28 29 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Odense  Gyor 26 31 17/10/2021 16:00
LMSL #6  Paris  Chambéry 36 29 17/10/2021 17:00
LMSL #7  Cesson  Limoges 21/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #7  Chambéry  Istres 21/10/2021 20:15
LMSL #7  Créteil  Aix en Provence 22/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #7  Dunkerque  Saran 22/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #7  St Raphael  Chartres 22/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #7  Nantes  Nancy 22/10/2021 20:30
LMSL #7  Nîmes  Toulouse 23/10/2021 20:00
LMSL #7  Montpellier  Paris 24/10/2021 17:00