bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial M Gr H | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ALIOKHIN Mikalai Biélorussie 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 4
ANDREEV Pavel Russie 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 17
ASTRASHAPKIN Aleh Biélorussie 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 11 1 6 1 1 0 8 30
BAEK Seunggeon Corée 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
BLAGOTINSEK Blaz Slovénie 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 5 10
BOKHAN Viachaslau Biélorussie 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 5 0 0 -9
BOMBAC Dean Slovénie 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 4 2 4 0 0 0 6 21
CEHTE Nejc Slovénie 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
CINGESAR Darko Slovénie 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 8
DOLENEC Jure Slovénie 2 7 11 63,6 3 4 75 10 0 3 0 2 0 10 33
ERMAKOV Alexander Russie 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 6 3
FOKIN Aleksei Russie 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GABER Matej Slovénie 2 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 5 9
GAJIC Dragan Slovénie 2 10 10 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 36
GAYDUCHENKO Vadim Biélorussie 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 2 0 4 0
HENIGMAN Nik Slovénie 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 7
IVANOV Sergei Russie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JANC Blaz Slovénie 2 17 22 77,3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 17 48
JEON Youngje Corée 3 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 -6
JO Donghyeon Corée 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
KANG Jungu Corée 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
KARALEK Artsem Biélorussie 3 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 16 36
KASATKIN Viacheslav Russie 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
KIM Hyeonwoo Corée 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
KIM Jaesoon Corée 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KIM Jinho Corée 3 16 30 53,3 0 2 0 3 2 5 0 0 0 16 28
KIM Jinyoung Corée 3 16 37 43,2 2 3 66,7 6 4 12 0 0 0 18 26
KIM Jiun Corée 3 6 8 75 6 7 85,7 0 0 1 0 1 0 12 27
KIM Myeongjong Corée 2 2 3 66,7 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 -4
KIM Taeung Corée 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 12 22
KIM Younggil Corée 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
KISELEV Dmitrii Russie 2 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 9 0 2 0 1 0 9 34
KORNEV Dmitriy Russie 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
KOSOROTOV Sergei mark Russie 2 6 9 66,7 1 2 50 1 0 3 1 1 0 7 9
KOTOV Alexander Russie 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 11
KRYVENKA Uladzislau Biélorussie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
KUDINOV Sergey Russie 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 4 8
KULAK Artsiom Biélorussie 3 12 15 80 0 0 0 11 0 4 0 1 0 12 45
KULESH Vladislav Biélorussie 3 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 7 0 8 0 1 0 10 18
LEE Byeongju Corée 3 3 16 18,8 2 3 66,7 2 0 6 0 0 0 5 -9
LEE Junhee Corée 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LEE Seungmin Corée 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 7
MACKOVSEK Borut Slovénie 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 5 3 1 0 0 0 7 32
OSTASHCHENKO Roman Russie 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
OVNICEK Rok Slovénie 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
PADSHYVALAU Aliaksandr Biélorussie 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 -7
RUDZ Artur Biélorussie 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
SAMOILA Kiryl Biélorussie 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 5 10
SELVIASIUK Artsiom Biélorussie 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3
SHISHKAREV Daniil Russie 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
SKUBE Stas Slovénie 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 9
SOROKA Igor Russie 2 5 7 71,4 3 4 75 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 19
SUHOLEZNIK Matic Slovénie 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
VAILUPAU Mikita Biélorussie 3 15 24 62,5 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 51
VALIULLIN Azat Russie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VASILEV Denis Russie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YU Chanmin Corée 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
YU Myeonghan Corée 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 5
YURINOK Andrei Biélorussie 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 6 19
ZARABEC Miha Slovénie 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 13
ZHITNIKOV Dmitry Russie 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 8 2 2 0 1 0 7 32