bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE ChL F P.A. | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.A. #1  Esbjerg  CSM Bucarest 22 21 12/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #1  Koprivnica  Buducnost 29 22 11/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #1  Rostov-Don  Brest 26 24 11/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #1  Dortmund F  FTC-Rail Cargo 25 25 11/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  CSM Bucarest  Rostov-Don 27 30 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  Buducnost  Dortmund F 29 34 19/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  FTC-Rail Cargo  Koprivnica 33 27 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  Brest  Esbjerg 26 23 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Esbjerg  Buducnost 35 20 26/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Koprivnica  CSM Bucarest 31 36 25/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Dortmund F  Brest 30 27 25/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Rostov-Don  FTC-Rail Cargo 19 20 25/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Dortmund F  CSM Bucarest 22 25 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Buducnost  Rostov-Don 19 25 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  FTC-Rail Cargo  Esbjerg 31 31 16/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Brest  Koprivnica 35 22 16/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #5  Koprivnica  Esbjerg 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #5  Rostov-Don  Dortmund F 23/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #5  CSM Bucarest  Buducnost 24/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #5  FTC-Rail Cargo  Brest 23/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #6  Dortmund F  Koprivnica 31/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #6  CSM Bucarest  Brest 30/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #6  Buducnost  FTC-Rail Cargo 30/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #6  Esbjerg  Rostov-Don 31/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #7  Brest  Buducnost 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #7  FTC-Rail Cargo  CSM Bucarest 13/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #7  Koprivnica  Rostov-Don 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #7  Dortmund F  Esbjerg 14/11/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #8  Rostov-Don  Koprivnica 20/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #8  CSM Bucarest  FTC-Rail Cargo 20/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #8  Esbjerg  Dortmund F 21/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #8  Buducnost  Brest 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Brest  CSM Bucarest 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Koprivnica  Dortmund F 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #9  FTC-Rail Cargo  Buducnost 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Rostov-Don  Esbjerg 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Dortmund F  Rostov-Don 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Brest  FTC-Rail Cargo 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Buducnost  CSM Bucarest 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Esbjerg  Koprivnica 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Esbjerg  FTC-Rail Cargo 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Koprivnica  Brest 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Rostov-Don  Buducnost 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  CSM Bucarest  Dortmund F 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  CSM Bucarest  Koprivnica 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  FTC-Rail Cargo  Rostov-Don 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  Buducnost  Esbjerg 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  Brest  Dortmund F 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Esbjerg  Brest 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Koprivnica  FTC-Rail Cargo 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Dortmund F  Buducnost 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Rostov-Don  CSM Bucarest 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  FTC-Rail Cargo  Dortmund F 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  CSM Bucarest  Esbjerg 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  Brest  Rostov-Don 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  Buducnost  Koprivnica 19/02/2022 00:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  FTC-Rail Cargo 6 4 2 2 0 27,2 (109) 25,5 (102) 1 0
2  Rostov-Don 6 4 3 0 1 25 (100) 22,5 (90) -1 1
3  Dortmund F 5 4 2 1 1 27,8 (111) 26,5 (106) -1
4  Esbjerg 5 4 2 1 1 27,8 (111) 24,5 (98) 0
5  Brest 4 4 2 0 2 28 (112) 25,2 (101) 1
6  CSM Bucarest 4 4 2 0 2 27,2 (109) 26,2 (105) 2
7  Koprivnica 2 4 1 0 3 27,2 (109) 31,5 (126) -3
8  Buducnost 0 4 0 0 4 22,5 (90) 30,8 (123) -4