bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial M Gr G | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AYALA Daniel Chili 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 3 -6
CALLEJA Benjamin Chili 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
CARLSBOGARD Jonathan Suède 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 10 1 2 0 0 0 8 42
CEBALLOS Sebastian Chili 3 9 15 60 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 9 19
CHRINTZ Valter Suède 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 14
CLAAR Felix Suède 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 5 23
DARJ Max Suède 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 8 34
DIMITRIOSKI Dimitar Macédoine du Nord 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 2
DONOSO Victor Chili 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 -2
EDVARDSSON Jonathan Suède 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELAHMAR Ahmed Egypte 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 10
ELDERAA Seif Egypte 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 11
ELDERAA Yehia Egypte 3 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 10 0 6 1 1 0 10 39
ELMASRY Ibrahim Egypte 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 2 0 2 15
ELWAKIL Omar Egypte 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 16
FEUCHTMANN Emil Chili 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 9 20
FEUCHTMANN Erwin Chili 3 16 27 59,3 5 7 71,4 12 3 7 1 2 0 21 56
FEUCHTMANN Harald Chili 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -7
FRELIJJ Javier Chili 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 0 4 2
GEORGIEVSKI Darko Macédoine du Nord 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 1 0 2 -13
GOTTFRIDSSON Jim Suède 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 19 0 5 0 1 0 9 55
HESHAM Ahmed Egypte 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 3 4 6 0 0 0 5 14
JONSSON Alfred Suède 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
KADDAH Hassan Egypte 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 7 19
KOSTESKI Nenad Macédoine du Nord 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 39
KRSTEVSKI Goran Macédoine du Nord 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0
KUZMANOSKI Cvetan Macédoine du Nord 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2
KUZMANOVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 7 14
LAZAROV Kiril Macédoine du Nord 3 10 22 45,5 6 8 75 16 0 6 0 0 0 16 55
MARKOSKI Nikola Macédoine du Nord 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 5 17
MISHEVSKI Marko Macédoine du Nord 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 1 -7
MOAMEN Ahmed Egypte 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
NAWAR Wisam Egypte 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
OMAR Yahia Egypte 3 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 11 5 8 0 3 0 13 50
ONETO Marco Chili 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 -8
PAVEZ Sebastian Chili 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PELLAS Lucas Suède 3 8 10 80 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 34
PERSSON Linus Suède 3 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 3 0 17 57
PESHEVSKI Zharko Macédoine du Nord 3 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 10 29
PETTERSSON Daniel Suède 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
PETTERSSON Fredric Suède 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 -2
POPOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15
RAMADAN Mohsen Egypte 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 5
REYES Diego Chili 3 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 4
SALINAS Esteban Chili 3 14 20 70 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 2 0 14 37
SALINAS Rodrigo Chili 3 16 25 64 2 4 50 16 2 8 1 0 0 18 68
SANAD Mohammad Egypte 3 12 13 92,3 5 6 83,3 3 2 1 0 0 0 17 64
SANDELL Lukas Suède 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 8 21
SHEBIB MAMDOUH Mohamed Egypte 3 15 16 93,8 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 15 51
STOILOV Stojance Macédoine du Nord 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 3 0 4 7
SUNNEFELDT Oskar Suède 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
TALESKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 -12
TANKOSKI Mario Macédoine du Nord 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 0 3 3
VELKOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 3 11
WANNE Hampus Suède 3 10 13 76,9 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 61
YOUSRI Akram Egypte 3 4 6 66,7 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 20
ZEIN Ali Egypte 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 11 2 2 0 1 0 5 32