bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 3 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ARNOUX Flavie Besançon II 5 3 13 23,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 -9
ATANGANA Yvana Strasbourg 4 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 28
AUBRAT Pauline Bassin Mussipontain 5 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 6
AUGUSTINE Anne-emmanuelle Metz II 3 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 16 37
AZZAZ Anissa Reichstett F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
BADIANE Haby Strasbourg 5 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 8 16
BALLAND Clementine Bassin Mussipontain 5 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
BALME Margot Dijon II 4 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 19
BARLET Eve Metz II 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
BEDON Mathilde Epinal 5 23 45 51,1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 59
BEGIN Capucine Strasbourg 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BEGIN Fanny Chevigny St Sauveur 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 20
BEGIN Flavie Bassin Mussipontain 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
BEGON Ninon Yutz 5 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 16
BENAZERAF Estelle Palente 5 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
BERTELLE Faustine Bassin Mussipontain 5 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
BESSARD Marika Chevigny St Sauveur 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -4
BILLEY Emma Dijon II 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 11
BLAISE Dorothee Besançon II 5 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 20
BOLE Lesly Strasbourg 5 5 13 38,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 8
BOSS Marine Montigny-lès-Metz 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 13
BOUCHEBEL Barbara Palente 5 5 22 22,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 9 6
BOUGUERCH Kenza Metz II 5 23 29 79,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 23 61
BOURADA Cassandre Bassin Mussipontain 4 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 29
BOURNIQUEL Charlotte Achenheim II 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BOZZA Anna St Maur II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BRENIER-CLAUDE Lola Epinal 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 9
BRICE Clemence Bassin Mussipontain 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
BURGMANN Eva Strasbourg 5 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 27
CAMBUS Jade Strasbourg 5 6 13 46,2 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 39
CANNATA Laury Bassin Mussipontain 5 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 16
CARDIN Lise Reichstett F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CASPAR Flavy Yutz 5 9 20 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 16
CHARDAIRE Clementine Besançon II 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 11
CHEVRIER Maelle Chevigny St Sauveur 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CLAIN Maelle St Maur II 5 17 34 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 19 32
CLEMENT Anouck Dijon II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLERC Agathe Besançon II 5 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 -2
COCCIALE Marine Montigny-lès-Metz 5 16 47 34 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 19 16
COMTE Eulalie Dijon II 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 12
CORDIER Ema Besançon II 5 24 36 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 27 67
CORREIA Marina Achenheim II 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 7 10
COSTE Mathilde Montigny-lès-Metz 5 13 29 44,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 21
CRATERE Lena Serris Val d'Europe 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
CUENOT Lea Besançon II 5 23 26 88,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 23 60
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur II 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
DECUGIS Justine Dijon II 4 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 23
DEGHAUD Alicia Strasbourg 5 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 18
DEMBELE Mahoua-Audrey Besançon II 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
DEMBELE Sitha Metz II 5 20 31 64,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 20 45
DEMUTH Charlotte Achenheim II 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim II 4 9 27 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 11 9
DESMARIS Jenna Palente 4 11 12 91,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 30
DIARRA Kande St Maur II 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
DI-CHIARA Annabelle Epinal 5 12 17 70,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 32
DIOP Assietou Yutz 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4
DIOP Sokhna Metz II 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
DI-VENOSA Maelys St Maur II 5 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 4
DOCREMONT Nina Reichstett F 5 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 12
DOCREMONT Suzon Reichstett F 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
DUCHEMAN Tamera St Maur II 5 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 9 13
DURY Nina Dijon II 4 19 28 67,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 20 49
ENGEL Manon Achenheim II 5 12 29 41,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 15
ENTRINGER Manon Yutz 5 23 40 57,5 11 11 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 85
ERRARD Manon Metz II 5 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
ESPARRE Emilie St Maur II 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 -1
ETCHIEN Chanel St Maur II 5 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14
ETCHIEN Meghan St Maur II 2 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -3
EUGE Juliette Epinal 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
FABBO Giulia Metz II 4 18 35 51,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 37
FAUVARQUE Laura Metz II 4 15 23 65,2 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 20 50
FAUVARQUE Lou St Maur II 5 15 33 45,5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 31
FAVELIER Audrey Dijon II 5 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 21
FAVELIER Jennifer Chevigny St Sauveur 3 9 17 52,9 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 28
FILIPOVIC Ivana Palente 3 5 18 27,8 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 26
FLORENTIN Axelle Reichstett F 5 10 34 29,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 0
GAILLARD Marie St Maur II 2 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 34
GARAUDEL Marie Yutz 5 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 30
GAVAZZI Charlotte Yutz 5 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 7 0
GERME Lorie Chevigny St Sauveur 5 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 -1
GILLIG Alessia Reichstett F 4 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
GIRARD Manon Palente 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
GIROUX Salome Bassin Mussipontain 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 5
GONIGAM Alexandra Epinal 5 26 50 52 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 29 61
GUERRIER Charlene Dijon II 5 18 34 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 18 30
GUNTHER Coralie Reichstett F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
HADI Leïla Yutz 5 11 23 47,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 24
HEMMERLIN Florence Achenheim II 4 7 21 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 11
HENRY Enola Chevigny St Sauveur 5 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 14 29
HIRTH Lea Reichstett F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
HOUARI Sofia St Maur II 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
JANOD Juliette Palente 5 18 30 60 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 27 65
JUND Helene Reichstett F 5 9 23 39,1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 14 22
KARAMOKO Fatou St Maur II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
KASSOUH Jena Yutz 5 15 27 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 15 19
KEBE Sira Strasbourg 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 10
KEBE Sophie Palente 5 14 25 56 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 18 39
KEIFF Laetitia Montigny-lès-Metz 5 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 21
KIEFFER Claire Epinal 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
KIENY Anita Strasbourg 5 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 27
KLEIN Camille Reichstett F 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
KLEIN Emma Bassin Mussipontain 3 6 7 85,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
KOEHL Valentine Yutz 4 2 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2
KOESTNER Claire Strasbourg 5 20 29 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 20 45
KOLANEK Lena Bassin Mussipontain 5 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5
KONTE Aminata Serris Val d'Europe 5 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 12 11
KOUELAMAMBOU Yvernellie Strasbourg 5 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 4
KROUK Alycia Palente 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LANGE Elsa Reichstett F 4 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 -3
LE GAL Elena Reichstett F 5 17 32 53,1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 45
LEDEY Romane Dijon II 2 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
LEICK Laura Montigny-lès-Metz 5 12 27 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 21
LEICK Mélanie Montigny-lès-Metz 5 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 -1
LENHARD Fanny Reichstett F 5 11 24 45,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 1 0 14 27
LETELLIER Marine Serris Val d'Europe 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9
LOUREIRO Alicia Chevigny St Sauveur 5 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 32
LOUYAT Fanny Montigny-lès-Metz 5 19 21 90,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 55
LYE Anais Serris Val d'Europe 5 8 20 40 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 12 18
MAIROT Juliette Besançon II 3 13 21 61,9 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 40
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie Dijon II 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5
MARTIN Fabienne Montigny-lès-Metz 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 7 13
MATUTU Clémence Serris Val d'Europe 5 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 23
MAUFFREY Julia Epinal 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 5
MAURICE Meissa Metz II 2 11 15 73,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 45
MAZEL Alice Dijon II 5 12 22 54,5 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 40
MAZOUZ Siwar-hajar St Maur II 5 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 27
MENAN Amandine Achenheim II 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MENDY Celia Serris Val d'Europe 5 11 27 40,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 15 27
MENGIN Julia Epinal 5 15 17 88,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 15 39
MERCUZOT Lea Chevigny St Sauveur 4 16 34 47,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 31
MERRIFIELD Chloe Strasbourg 5 12 27 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 19
METZGER Fanny Reichstett F 5 9 22 40,9 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 11 14
MLAMALI Zaliata Metz II 5 23 38 60,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 23 48
MONTANER Chloe Chevigny St Sauveur 4 16 39 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 16 15
MOREL Camille Besançon II 5 5 17 29,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 1
MOUGEOT Elsa Bassin Mussipontain 4 19 35 54,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 21 45
MUR Ilona Bassin Mussipontain 4 21 27 77,8 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 27 69
NEITER Loanne Achenheim II 5 25 50 50 11 11 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 36 83
NOEL Celia Serris Val d'Europe 5 10 26 38,5 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 34
NUNEZ Maria Palente 5 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 27
OUARET Sarah Serris Val d'Europe 4 2 5 40 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
PELE Ninon Yutz 5 27 42 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 27 64
PENAUD Clara Chevigny St Sauveur 5 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 22
PENET Marine Epinal 5 11 16 68,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 29
PERRET Nina Dijon II 5 18 33 54,5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 20 37
PFEIFFER Lana Achenheim II 4 6 23 26,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 6 -5
PHILIPPS Fantine Metz II 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PINTAT Lilou Dijon II 4 14 22 63,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 17 41
PIPOZ Ilona Palente 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
POBELLE Lea Besançon II 5 9 13 69,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 35
POUILLET Agathe Palente 4 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 32
POURCELOT Juliane Palente 5 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 29
PRUDHON Louane Dijon II 5 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 31
PUCCIANTI Elia Chevigny St Sauveur 5 21 32 65,6 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 28 71
REHM Chloe Achenheim II 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
REYGROBELLET Emma Palente 5 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 24
RICHARD Manon Montigny-lès-Metz 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ROTH Leane Achenheim II 5 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
ROUL Jade Serris Val d'Europe 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ROY Mathilde Besançon II 2 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 20
RUFFE Laima Serris Val d'Europe 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
RUIZ Prunel Epinal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIDOU Timeh Montigny-lès-Metz 4 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 21
SAINTE-ROSE Maureen Serris Val d'Europe 3 14 30 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 14 22
SALLAF Chaima Bassin Mussipontain 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -2
SCHILTZ Mathilde Montigny-lès-Metz 5 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 17
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim II 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur II 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 5
SIBON-VALERO Lou Besançon II 5 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 6
SOULE Laura Strasbourg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
SPAETY Laura Reichstett F 5 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 22
SPINDLER Maely Chevigny St Sauveur 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
STEMMER Iona Dijon II 5 12 29 41,4 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 16 25
STRUPP Justine Achenheim II 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
SURETET Lea St Maur II 5 31 51 60,8 10 10 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 41 103
TAINGLAND Berenice Bassin Mussipontain 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
TALABA Diana Besançon II 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
TAS Sude Achenheim II 4 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 14
TEKO Sharon Metz II 5 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 13
THEOPHILE Melissa Palente 4 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 10 18
TOUIHRI Cyrine Epinal 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -3
TOUNKARA Fily Serris Val d'Europe 5 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 15 29
TRONCIN Fany Besançon II 4 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -3
UJKIC Suzana Yutz 4 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 24
VALETTE Lucie Yutz 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VALONY Noemie Serris Val d'Europe 5 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 15
VERNAY Lalie Metz II 5 25 41 61 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 31 73
VERNEREY Gil Palente 5 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 19
VIEL Melissa Chevigny St Sauveur 5 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 27
VOYOT Mathilde Achenheim II 5 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 19
VOZELLE Adelyne Bassin Mussipontain 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 8
VUILLEMIN Lolita Epinal 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
WAGNER Anaelle Montigny-lès-Metz 5 22 36 61,1 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 32 78
WEIBEL Morgane Strasbourg 4 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 9
ZEYER Laura Achenheim II 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -7