bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2023-2024 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 13 83 93 89,2 8 12 66,7 0 11 11 1 5 0 91 256
ABDOU Dawiya Toulouse 13 29 41 70,7 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 3 0 29 65
ABDOURAHIM Dounia Sambre-Avesnois 13 23 37 62,2 0 0 0 0 6 9 1 2 0 23 56
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 14 26 45 57,8 0 0 0 1 3 5 1 1 0 26 55
ADON Syriane Sambre-Avesnois 12 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 14 41
AHLEN Hanna Celles sur Belle 12 53 85 62,4 5 10 50 0 1 11 1 3 0 58 101
AMADIL Sarah Le Havre 13 49 81 60,5 0 0 0 1 3 30 2 6 0 49 52
ANDRETTI Kim Lomme Lille 8 9 26 34,6 2 3 66,7 1 0 3 0 2 0 11 5
AOUIJ Fadwa Vaulx-en-Velin 14 86 129 66,7 11 15 73,3 0 0 6 0 4 0 97 220
AOUSTIN Camille Sambre-Avesnois 12 51 63 81 3 7 42,9 0 5 11 0 4 0 54 126
ARNOUX Flavie Celles sur Belle 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0
ASSANA Dagui Toulouse 14 25 32 78,1 0 0 0 1 3 4 1 2 0 25 64
AUBE-BUBL Charline Celles sur Belle 9 11 18 61,1 14 20 70 0 1 3 0 2 0 25 42
AYONG Leslie Le Havre 13 57 99 57,6 4 6 66,7 0 4 25 2 3 0 61 89
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 13 49 63 77,8 5 7 71,4 0 3 18 0 0 0 54 128
BARTHELEMY Noémie Lomme Lille 10 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 6 0 10 9
BELATRECHE Sarah Vaulx-en-Velin 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Noisy le Grand 12 23 46 50 0 1 0 3 2 13 0 2 0 23 25
BLANCHARD Adele Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BONNARD Jeanne Bouillargues Nîmes 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
BORG Enola Pessac 13 72 115 62,6 0 0 0 1 5 21 0 1 0 72 142
BOUGUERCH Kenza Vaulx-en-Velin 12 29 32 90,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 29 80
BOURRA Laini Clermont 11 15 25 60 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 4 0 15 22
BRENIER Eleni Le Pouzin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRIEMANT Lesly Celles sur Belle 10 37 63 58,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 37 77
BROUILLET Lalie Bègles 14 47 80 58,8 0 0 0 1 2 5 1 8 0 47 89
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 10 29 48 60,4 4 7 57,1 8 2 21 0 2 0 33 45
BUZIN Clotilde Le Pouzin 13 36 64 56,2 17 26 65,4 3 1 31 0 2 0 53 46
CAILLAUD Maelle Celles sur Belle 13 14 29 48,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 14 21
CALVET Lisa Celles sur Belle 13 36 53 67,9 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 0 36 85
CAMARA Coura Rennes St Grégoire 14 10 16 62,5 0 1 0 0 2 5 1 9 0 10 -1
CANEROT Mathilde Toulouse 14 57 103 55,3 4 7 57,1 8 3 32 5 10 1 61 58
CARRILLO Julia Noisy le Grand 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
CAULY Guillemette Rennes St Grégoire 14 51 112 45,5 4 5 80 8 10 40 3 6 0 55 52
CECCALDI Laura Le Pouzin 9 11 35 31,4 1 3 33,3 0 0 15 0 2 0 12 -28
CHAIX Noemie Le Pouzin 14 9 20 45 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 9 6
CLAVEY Anais Lomme Lille 6 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
CRATERE Lena Le Havre 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DA COSTA Sara Le Pouzin 10 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 7
DAQUIN Laurine Pessac 14 12 18 66,7 14 19 73,7 0 1 1 0 5 0 26 47
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 9 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 16
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme Lille 12 31 47 66 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 3 0 31 63
DEGHAUD Alicia Lomme Lille 13 26 35 74,3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 0 26 41
DELAUME Clea Celles sur Belle 13 26 30 86,7 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 4 0 26 66
DELCHEV Marie Celles sur Belle 12 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 7 3
DEMBELE Aidiatou Clermont 14 29 38 76,3 0 0 0 0 4 3 3 12 0 29 46
DEMIC Edina Le Pouzin 14 13 50 26 0 0 0 3 1 12 2 4 0 13 -22
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 9 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 32
DESCHAMP Zoe Le Pouzin 14 10 27 37 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 10 3
DESGROLARD Marine Pessac 12 32 49 65,3 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 3 0 32 65
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 14 30 52 57,7 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 30 51
DIARRA Kande Vaulx-en-Velin 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
DIARRASSOUBA Machata Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
DJABOUR Waffya Lomme Lille 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 10
DJIOGAP Vanessa Le Havre 11 41 70 58,6 0 0 0 1 2 17 0 6 0 41 58
DORP Laura Le Havre 13 33 40 82,5 0 0 0 1 7 10 2 2 0 33 84
DORSON Sharon Noisy le Grand 9 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 1 1 9 1 1 0 14 25
DOS SANTOS RESENDE Joana Clermont 11 44 68 64,7 11 14 78,6 1 0 4 1 4 0 55 129
DOS-REIS Ornella Noisy le Grand 11 17 42 40,5 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 17 17
DOUCOURE Aminata Sambre-Avesnois 13 25 37 67,6 4 6 66,7 0 0 15 2 5 0 29 33
DREYER Pauline Bègles 6 18 23 78,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 18 47
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 14 39 70 55,7 0 0 0 0 7 22 0 2 0 39 54
EBANGA Paola Celles sur Belle 9 33 77 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 9 0 33 17
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 14 23 40 57,5 0 1 0 0 1 4 2 3 0 23 39
ESCRIBE Emmy Toulouse 12 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 15
FABBO Giulia Lomme Lille 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -5
FEUVRIER Apolline Noisy le Grand 13 37 59 62,7 3 4 75 0 1 10 0 1 0 40 77
FINCK Gladys Vaulx-en-Velin 6 21 31 67,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 21 49
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 10 17 49 34,7 2 5 40 8 1 28 3 6 0 19 -32
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 15 31 49 63,3 0 0 0 1 1 7 0 2 1 31 57
GHILARDI Sofia Le Havre 13 24 56 42,9 4 5 80 0 3 18 0 2 0 28 15
GIRAUD Jade Bègles 13 22 42 52,4 9 11 81,8 1 0 6 1 7 0 31 44
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 14 38 61 62,3 5 6 83,3 1 0 4 1 5 0 43 87
GOBIN-FOYS Clara Bègles 11 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 28
GODET Ines Sambre-Avesnois 11 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 7 0 10 11
GONZALEZ Elisa Toulouse 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
GROS Blandine Pessac 8 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 15 30
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 14 26 55 47,3 3 5 60 3 1 27 0 2 0 29 4
GUIBBERT Lisa Toulouse 7 8 22 36,4 0 0 0 1 0 8 0 2 0 8 -4
GUIDANI Meredith Bouillargues Nîmes 14 58 94 61,7 3 6 50 0 0 15 1 3 0 61 104
GUILLEVIC Marie Rennes St Grégoire 6 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 9 15
GUILLIER Anne Le Pouzin 14 18 23 78,3 0 0 0 0 2 10 1 7 0 18 19
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 11 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 13 30
HENNION Agathe Rennes St Grégoire 13 21 30 70 0 0 0 0 4 6 1 3 0 21 44
HEURE Lea Pessac 14 22 39 56,4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 3 0 22 19
ICHECK Maelys Le Pouzin 14 53 106 50 1 2 50 0 0 25 0 3 0 54 50
IMBART Tissiana Celles sur Belle 10 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 17
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 12 8 10 80 1 3 33,3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9 15
JENSEN Mirja Lyngso Celles sur Belle 8 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 15 34
JOSEPH Camille Noisy le Grand 8 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 15 50
KANTE Niacalin Lomme Lille 7 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 12 19
KERGROHEN Louanne Rennes St Grégoire 8 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
KIEFFER Charlotte Clermont 14 12 18 66,7 0 1 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 12 23
KIPRIJANOVSKA Jovana Sambre-Avesnois 13 22 47 46,8 6 7 85,7 0 0 15 0 3 0 28 29
KONTE Bidanne Vaulx-en-Velin 13 48 94 51,1 1 1 100 0 0 4 0 3 0 49 97
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 13 51 91 56 1 2 50 0 2 16 3 8 0 52 85
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 14 52 90 57,8 3 3 100 1 1 16 0 4 0 55 91
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 11 32 43 74,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 9 0 32 59
LAHITTE Justine Pessac 13 24 52 46,2 0 0 0 0 2 18 0 1 0 24 10
LAMBET Lalie Sambre-Avesnois 12 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 4 0 4 19
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 13 55 68 80,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 55 144
LE GARDIEN Zélie Le Havre 13 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 5 6 0 3 0 14 21
LE MERRER Lisa Le Havre 13 35 51 68,6 10 13 76,9 1 3 11 0 0 0 45 96
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 13 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 11 3 30 0 2 1 15 -9
LEROUX Cidgie Pessac 13 41 75 54,7 0 0 0 0 1 12 2 4 0 41 59
LOUVEAU Louise Lomme Lille 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MACE Ervelyse Noisy le Grand 7 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 2 3 12 0 0 0 12 17
MADANI Nejma Lomme Lille 13 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 27
MALHARIN Nahia Bègles 14 40 55 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 40 101
MARQUES Giza aquila rangel Vaulx-en-Velin 8 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 21
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 14 34 53 64,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 34 76
MARTY Lilou Clermont 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASSA Yasmine Toulouse 14 16 25 64 0 0 0 0 2 6 3 10 1 16 2
MAUBON Marion Pessac 8 24 31 77,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 24 59
MAURICE Meissa Noisy le Grand 8 19 41 46,3 10 12 83,3 3 0 14 0 2 0 29 37
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 11 12 25 48 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 12 20
MBATA Eva Noisy le Grand 13 33 59 55,9 0 0 0 1 2 13 2 11 0 33 49
MELIQUE Mathilde Bègles 14 42 67 62,7 17 23 73,9 2 1 10 1 6 0 59 111
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Rennes St Grégoire 13 40 85 47,1 16 22 72,7 8 5 28 0 4 0 56 74
MEMANA Estel Noisy le Grand 11 29 47 61,7 17 22 77,3 1 7 5 0 3 0 46 108
MENDOZA Luciana Pessac 4 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 22
MILLOT Fanny Lomme Lille 13 17 39 43,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 17 25
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 7 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 6 0 8 13
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 13 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 3 5 1 4 0 3 -5
NABIL Sarah Le Pouzin 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 -3
NACEUR Inès Vaulx-en-Velin 6 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 4
NAVARRO-CANO Sarah Bègles 14 19 26 73,1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 19 50
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 12 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 10 10 1 4 0 10 12
NICOLAS Victoire Bègles 14 30 44 68,2 8 12 66,7 1 0 6 0 1 0 38 78
OLIVAR Tiphaine Pessac 14 38 49 77,6 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 38 93
ORLIANGE Camille Vaulx-en-Velin 12 13 26 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 26
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 15 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 3 19 0 5 1 10 -20
PAKEL Lila Bouillargues Nîmes 14 21 47 44,7 4 6 66,7 0 1 10 0 1 0 25 23
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 12 21 39 53,8 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 2 0 21 37
PELTIER Iris Clermont 15 36 56 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 36 82
PENEAUD Bila Rennes St Grégoire 8 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 6 6
PERRAULT Elisa Bouillargues Nîmes 5 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 8
PERROT Lorine Noisy le Grand 13 58 116 50 0 0 0 1 0 19 0 1 0 58 88
PETIOT Perrine Celles sur Belle 11 45 75 60 0 0 0 0 4 14 1 5 0 45 75
PHILIBERT Nina Vaulx-en-Velin 8 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
PIN Valentine Toulouse 14 66 125 52,8 24 32 75 18 8 46 1 1 0 90 153
PIQ Estrella Bouillargues Nîmes 14 12 27 44,4 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 4 0 12 13
PLAZANET Nelly Lomme Lille 13 34 63 54 42 51 82,4 1 3 7 0 8 0 76 150
POBELLE Lea Vaulx-en-Velin 13 17 30 56,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 37
PONTOPPIDAN Julie Celles sur Belle 8 21 33 63,6 0 1 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 21 34
PRALY Meryle Le Pouzin 14 41 65 63,1 2 5 40 2 4 22 1 4 0 43 56
RADENAC Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 10 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 14 26
RAYMOND Zeina Rennes St Grégoire 14 27 34 79,4 3 6 50 0 2 9 1 6 0 30 49
REBOIS Manon Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
REMARS Noemie Toulouse 9 8 17 47,1 3 3 100 1 1 4 0 4 0 11 16
REYNET Maeva Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIBEIRO Lola Clermont 10 16 22 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 16 45
RIFFAUD Tania Pessac 14 13 37 35,1 4 6 66,7 0 0 6 0 2 0 17 5
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 12 47 73 64,4 3 3 100 0 0 6 0 6 0 50 100
ROCHE Lea Le Pouzin 14 31 58 53,4 0 0 0 0 0 11 2 10 0 31 24
ROCHE Lucile Le Havre 12 25 56 44,6 25 29 86,2 6 10 35 1 1 0 50 69
ROUGET-PASQUIER Clea Toulouse 14 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 0 18 37
ROULY Emma Celles sur Belle 9 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 30
ROY Mathilde Clermont 5 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 14 18
SAAD-GUERMECHE Lilya Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0 1 0 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
SAMAI Lyson Le Pouzin 13 19 25 76 7 9 77,8 0 1 8 1 3 0 26 46
SARANDEVA Lora Toulouse 3 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 10 21
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 6 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 6 -1
SAVOIE Julie Le Pouzin 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 -12
SEDDIKI Emma Bègles 10 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6 0 4 -2
SEGURA-GRAU Sheila Pessac 14 19 31 61,3 19 26 73,1 2 3 19 0 6 0 38 43
SEMELIER Adele Bouillargues Nîmes 14 49 65 75,4 6 9 66,7 1 0 13 0 4 0 55 110
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme Lille 13 45 74 60,8 10 14 71,4 0 3 8 0 4 0 55 106
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 13 18 30 60 2 4 50 0 1 3 0 3 0 20 34
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 15 39 53 73,6 4 8 50 3 2 17 0 2 1 43 65
SOUBIES Julie Toulouse 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 9 62 85 72,9 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 1 0 62 152
SOUVERCAZE Lea Pessac 14 57 78 73,1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 3 0 57 122
STEMMER Iona Clermont 15 25 47 53,2 16 19 84,2 0 0 8 0 4 0 41 72
STEVIN Dijana Celles sur Belle 10 13 24 54,2 8 10 80 0 1 2 1 0 0 21 44
SURMELY Alienor Lomme Lille 13 46 68 67,6 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 46 108
TERMET Lise Rennes St Grégoire 14 7 20 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 7 -16
TESSIER Julie Rennes St Grégoire 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEYS Marion Toulouse 4 12 18 66,7 3 4 75 2 1 4 0 1 0 15 32
TODE Sarah Pessac 14 28 37 75,7 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 12 0 28 47
TOURE Djelika Vaulx-en-Velin 7 25 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 25 36
TOURIGNY Camille Sambre-Avesnois 13 18 34 52,9 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 0 18 26
TRE Sheryl Clermont 15 40 65 61,5 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 3 0 40 84
TURPIN Eva Le Pouzin 12 25 50 50 0 1 0 1 2 18 0 6 0 25 5
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 9 8 14 57,1 1 2 50 0 0 2 0 4 0 9 6
VALADON Jade Rennes St Grégoire 13 17 45 37,8 7 8 87,5 3 3 13 0 2 0 24 28
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 12 18 24 75 0 0 0 2 1 10 1 5 2 18 11
VENEAU Ilona Clermont 12 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 6 4
VIALATTE Jennifer Le Havre 13 10 23 43,5 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 10 8
VIRGINIUS Karelle Bègles 14 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 8 10
WORM Lalie Lomme Lille 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
YATERA Lalia Noisy le Grand 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YELLES Loudmila Vaulx-en-Velin 8 9 18 50 3 4 75 0 0 5 0 1 0 12 12
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme Lille 13 55 98 56,1 0 0 0 2 1 17 2 2 0 55 90