bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGACINSKI Sarah Harnes 5 15 29 51,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 31
AIT ABDELKERIM Hasna Cergy 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 4 -9
ALBICY Lya Le Havre II 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 6
ALLAIN Melia Le Havre II 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
ARDOUIN Naemi Nantes II 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
ARNAUD Manon Fleury les Aubrais II 5 20 32 62,5 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 29 75
ARNAUD Pauline Fleury les Aubrais II 5 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 20
ATTISSO Brenda-sherryl Palaiseau 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 15
AUBERTOT Léa Rouen 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 13
BA Khoudiedji Alfortville 5 26 43 60,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 26 57
BACHINDA Rebecca Nantes II 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAMBA Kafine Cergy 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 14
BASSARILA Ndona Le Havre II 4 14 24 58,3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 21 51
BAUDRY Anaelle Rouen 5 15 28 53,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 37
BAUDRY Emma Rouen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYART Laura Harnes 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
BEHIDJ Tess Lomme 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BENDEGUE Karlene-joyce Fleury les Aubrais II 2 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 27
BENLABED Celia Lomme 5 35 64 54,7 14 14 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 49 116
BERTHONNEAU Lallie Brest II 5 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 4
BEZANNIER Lou Le Havre II 3 8 9 88,9 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 35
BISSERIER Oyana Fleury les Aubrais II 5 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 6 10
BLANCHARD Adele St Grégoire II 5 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 24
BODEIN Perrine Harnes 5 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
BOEKE Abigaelle Palaiseau 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
BORAS Anamarija Rouen 4 14 20 70 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 17 41
BOSSUYT Lilia Le Havre II 5 9 13 69,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 24
BOUVIER Lawenna Brest II 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 4
BRACONNIER Amelie Palaiseau 5 8 26 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6
BRION Emmy Reims 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
BROUTIN Auriane Cergy 5 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9
BRUNEAU Clara Rouen 5 8 18 44,4 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 24
BUFFET Camille Palaiseau 4 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 18
CALESSE Ludivine Bully-les-Mines 4 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 8
CARUSO Elisa Harnes 5 8 13 61,5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 23
CAYEZ Mathilde Brest II 2 3 4 75 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
CHAGH Imen Rouen 5 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
CHAPPERT Pauline Palaiseau 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
CHAUVOT Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 5 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12
CHERRONNET Roseline Reims 5 15 27 55,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 38
CISSE Hadja Reims 5 26 51 51 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 32 65
CLAERR Ludivine Le Havre II 5 16 28 57,1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 18 36
CLAUDE Anne-sophie Reims 5 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 18
CLAVEY Anais Lomme 5 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
COLLOT Charline Lomme 5 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10
COLOMBIER-ANTZ Manon Reims 5 15 31 48,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 29
COLPART Valentine Bully-les-Mines 4 10 20 50 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 25
CONAN Shana Nantes II 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CONTAU Tessa Nantes II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
COSSOU Lauryn Nantes II 2 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 11
COULIBALY Fanta Alfortville 5 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
COULIBALY Maeva Reims 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 13
CRIBIER Louna St Grégoire II 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
DABO SISSOKO Assa Cergy 4 15 31 48,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 35
DARDOUR Oumayma Rouen 5 23 47 48,9 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 26 48
DEBAS Clemence Bully-les-Mines 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1
DEBOUTEZ Mathilde Bully-les-Mines 4 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme 5 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 34
DELETRE Emma St Grégoire II 3 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 35
DELGADO-DE-GRACA Christen Alfortville 5 12 26 46,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 16 24
DEMADRILLE Manon Bully-les-Mines 4 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 9
DEWAMIN Justine Lomme 4 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 14
DEWEZ Eloise Lomme 4 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 29
DIA Lalya Le Havre II 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
DIAGOURAGA Kharé Palaiseau 5 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 8 3
DIALLO Niagale Cergy 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 9
DIALLO Y GODELYTE Fatoumata Lomme 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIARRA Fatoumata Cergy 5 18 34 52,9 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 20 40
DIARRA Naney Alfortville 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DJAE Saniya Le Havre II 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
DOUMBIA Assetou Cergy 3 0 2 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
DUFEIL Amélie Cergy 5 19 28 67,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 19 44
DUHAMEL Blanche Rouen 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
EDOM Emily Palaiseau 4 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 15 33
ELISA Amely Rouen 5 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8 7
EM'SSEY-MBOKO Celya Fleury les Aubrais II 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4
FEVRIER Auxence Bully-les-Mines 5 7 17 41,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 11
FLOC'H Nina Brest II 4 3 9 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 5
FOLITUU Norah Fleury les Aubrais II 4 15 28 53,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 30
FOLLET Aouen Brest II 5 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 11
FONTAINE Anaelle St Grégoire II 1 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
FOUQUET Aminata Le Havre II 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
FRACHON Albane Nantes II 5 29 39 74,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 29 75
FRAMERY Estelle Bully-les-Mines 5 24 39 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 24 53
FRAMERY Lucie Bully-les-Mines 5 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 7
FRANÇOIS Marie Colombelles 4 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
FROUIN Audrey Nantes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GABARD Maureen Reims 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
GAGEZ Marie Colombelles 5 9 19 47,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 16
GAIGNON Marlène Colombelles 4 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
GAUTHIER Leonie Rouen 5 7 14 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 8 15
GEORGES Marianna Harnes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
GODEFROY Baney Le Havre II 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODET Ines Nantes II 5 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 12 28
GODEY Jeanne Colombelles 5 16 25 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 37
GONZALEZ Nirina Palaiseau 4 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
GRAVINA Marine Harnes 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GUIGANTON Marion Brest II 4 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
GUILLOT Clara Cergy 5 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
GUINARD Enora St Grégoire II 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
HAMILLE Lena Harnes 5 26 31 83,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 26 71
HAMILLE Marie-lou Harnes 5 22 24 91,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 23 63
HANTSON Manon Harnes 4 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 7 14
HENNION Agathe Lomme 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
HO BA THO Estelle Palaiseau 4 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 27
HOEDTS Marie Harnes 4 10 13 76,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 11 24
HONORE Laurie Alfortville 4 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8 9
HOULET Kenza Colombelles 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
IDJIS Talsa Alfortville 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
JASPERO Solenn Palaiseau 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
JOZE Lyse Reims 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERGROHEN Louanne St Grégoire II 5 6 20 30 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 10 14
KIERS Margot Rouen 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 -4
KOUZIAEFF Elena Le Havre II 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
KROMOSKA Romane Brest II 1 4 5 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
KRZIKALLA Céline Harnes 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
LAPUYADE Lola St Grégoire II 3 10 17 58,8 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 29
LARRACOECHEA Maitena Bully-les-Mines 5 27 49 55,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 28 60
LASNIER Victoire Le Havre II 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LE MERRER Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 5 0 2 0 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
LE-CAM Alwena Brest II 5 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15 30
LEDRU Lea Colombelles 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
LELONG Romane Colombelles 5 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25
LENOIR Lucie Reims 5 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
LE-QUELLEC Chloe Brest II 5 15 34 44,1 11 11 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 26 55
LESAFFRE Flavie Bully-les-Mines 3 3 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -2
LE-SCANF Klervi Brest II 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
LETELLIER Léane Colombelles 4 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 7
LOAEC Cynthia Brest II 4 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 36
LUKASIEWICZ Alais Colombelles 5 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 13
MACE Ervelyse Harnes 5 16 22 72,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 43
MADANI Nejma Lomme 3 4 8 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 9
MALHARIN Nahia St Grégoire II 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MANGA Bidzogo Cergy 5 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 -1
MARCER Nell Palaiseau 4 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
MARTIN Eva Harnes 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 8
MASSON Naomi St Grégoire II 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 3
MATHON Helena Nantes II 5 20 25 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 21 50
MELIQUE Mathilde St Grégoire II 1 5 8 62,5 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 25
MEY Ludivine Brest II 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 6
MILLE Aleksandra Palaiseau 5 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 7
MONTIL Morgane Alfortville 5 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 19
MOUNDA-BATJE Reinirvine-kenzie Alfortville 5 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
MOUTON July Alfortville 5 8 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 8
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre II 1 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
NAWROCKI Valentine Bully-les-Mines 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 5
NGHETA Cornelia Cergy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -5
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle Reims 5 32 46 69,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 32 80
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre II 4 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 8
NIETO Laurie Harnes 5 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
NOEL Dorine Fleury les Aubrais II 4 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 8
NYAMY TCHAMY Meganne Cergy 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
OLLIVIER Elise Brest II 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
PARAT Elea Bully-les-Mines 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
PENNANEAC'H Emeline St Grégoire II 5 24 46 52,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 25 47
PERROT Lorine Nantes II 5 27 53 50,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 27 49
PHAETON Luena Palaiseau 4 16 34 47,1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 35
POATY-TCHILONGO Samuela Fleury les Aubrais II 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
POINCE Louanne St Grégoire II 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 7
POIRIER Axelle Nantes II 5 5 15 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 1
PONCHANT Maelys Bully-les-Mines 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORTUT Faustine Cergy 4 1 11 9,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -9
PREAUDAT Julie Colombelles 5 16 30 53,3 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 61
QUIRIN Anne-marie Colombelles 5 17 20 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 17 42
RAULO Justine Brest II 5 21 28 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 21 46
RAYNAL Capucine Colombelles 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
REMARS Noemie Fleury les Aubrais II 5 11 26 42,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 4 0 17 28
RENOLLET Garance Reims 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2
RIFFAUD Leane Fleury les Aubrais II 5 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
RIGAUD Noemie Harnes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIQUART Amandine Bully-les-Mines 5 18 39 46,2 8 8 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 26 47
ROSE Lisa Nantes II 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2
ROUILLON Lea Fleury les Aubrais II 5 2 12 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 -4
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre II 5 14 20 70 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 37
SCARRONE-PESSANO Alejandra Rouen 4 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
SCHERER Emma Colombelles 5 9 26 34,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 8
SCHMITT Julie Palaiseau 5 13 29 44,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 13 13
SCHOPP Pascale Colombelles 5 13 29 44,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 21
SCOLARI Zoe Brest II 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
SEGOND Clementine Reims 5 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 11
SELMANI Camelia Cergy 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 4
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme 5 9 30 30 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 13
SIMBRON Marilou Palaiseau 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SIMONELLI Chloé Cergy 5 12 25 48 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 30
SONG Alicia Alfortville 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 15
SOUTIF-CORMERAIS Lison St Grégoire II 5 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15
SURMELY Alienor Lomme 5 22 37 59,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 47
TARBUCH Marianela Rouen 5 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 16 38
THIMBO Diary Le Havre II 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 6
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais II 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 15
TONDEUX Marion Palaiseau 4 3 7 42,9 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 33
TOURRETTE Manon Alfortville 5 16 35 45,7 15 15 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 31 72
VAITANAKI Olivia Fleury les Aubrais II 1 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 17
VALETTE Marnie Nantes II 4 7 11 63,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 20
VANCAEYZEELE Capucine Rouen 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
VARNEROT Juliette Reims 5 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 17
VAXES Clara Nantes II 5 27 34 79,4 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 34 91
VERRIEZ Charlotte Lomme 5 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
VIOGNE Emma Le Havre II 3 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4
WALCZAK Marie Alfortville 5 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 22
WISSER Clara Alfortville 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme 5 16 40 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 24
ZOUIGUIRA Alicia Harnes 5 26 35 74,3 11 11 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 37 102