bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Poule A | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABINA Ana Slovénie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABINA Ema Slovénie F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 -1
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Danemark F 3 7 11 63,6 3 4 75 4 0 7 0 0 0 10 17
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 4 1
COATANEA Pauline France F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 5 6
COPI Ziva Slovénie F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
DEMBELE Siraba France F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 9
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Monténégro F 3 11 24 45,8 0 1 0 13 1 9 0 0 0 11 27
DZAFEROVIC Katarina Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0
FLIPPES Laura France F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 10
FOPPA Pauletta France F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 5 12
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Slovénie F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 3 4 10 40 0 0 0 2 0 9 1 1 0 4 -10
GROS Ana Slovénie F 3 11 24 45,8 3 5 60 6 2 9 0 1 0 14 19
HANSEN Andrea ulrikka aagot Danemark F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 8 12 66,7 2 3 66,7 5 0 3 1 0 0 10 27
HAUGSTED Line Danemark F 3 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 2 4 3 0 1 0 4 9
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 12
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 5
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 3 9 26 34,6 0 0 0 6 1 4 1 2 0 9 12
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 11 27
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 9 17 52,9 2 5 40 7 3 4 0 1 0 11 26
KANOR Orlane France F 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 5 12
KLEMENCIC Valentina Slovénie F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 11
KLIKOVAC Andrea Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
KLIKOVAC Bobana Monténégro F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 3
KOUYATE Aissatou France F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
LACRABERE Alexandra France F 3 4 7 57,1 7 11 63,6 2 0 7 0 1 0 11 6
LASSOURCE Coralie France F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
LAZOVIC Barbara Slovénie F 3 9 18 50 0 1 0 2 3 6 1 1 0 9 11
LJEPOJA Natasa Slovénie F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 7 15
LUND DAMGAARD Laura Danemark F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Monténégro F 3 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 10 35
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
NIAKATE Kalidiatou France F 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 3 1
NOCANDY Méline France F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 -5
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 5 4 2 0 1 0 8 30
OMOREGIE Elizabeth Slovénie F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 3 0 7 11
PEDERSEN Laerke nolsoe Danemark F 3 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 12 33
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 2 1
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 3 11 21 52,4 7 8 87,5 1 5 5 0 0 0 18 43
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 8 17
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 5 4
STANKO Tjasa Slovénie F 3 9 22 40,9 2 4 50 1 1 5 0 0 0 11 8
SVETIK Maja Slovénie F 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 11
TOFT HANSEN Maibritt Danemark F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 4 1 5 1 2 0 6 8
UJKIC Dijana Monténégro F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VUCKO Hana Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Monténégro F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 3 8 15 53,3 1 3 33,3 10 1 5 0 3 0 9 20
ZABJEK Nina Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
ZULIC Nina Slovénie F 3 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 3 1 4 1 1 0 4 2