bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule B | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AKIMENKO Andrii Ukraine 3 4 5 80 2 3 66,7 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
BABAK Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 7 0 4 0 0 0 14 36
BECVAR Roman Rép. Tchèque 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 19
BILYK Nikola Autriche 3 27 39 69,2 0 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 0 27 89
BOZOVIC Janko Autriche 3 19 30 63,3 0 0 0 11 0 5 0 1 0 19 56
BRANDFELLNER David Autriche 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUINENKO Evgeniy Ukraine 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5 18
CHYCHYKALO Roman Ukraine 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
CIP Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 11
DENYSOV Zakhar Ukraine 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 12
DICKER Daniel Autriche 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
DOROSHCHUK Dmytro Ukraine 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 5 11
FRIMMEL Sebastian Autriche 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 9 11
GEORGIEVSKI Goce Macédoine du Nord 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
GURKOVSKY Pavlo Ukraine 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 3
HERBURGER Lukas Autriche 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 -6
HORAK Pavel Rép. Tchèque 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 11
HORIHA Dmytro Ukraine 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 3 5
HRSTKA Jakub Rép. Tchèque 3 6 10 60 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 26
HUTECEK Lukas Autriche 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
ILCHENKO Dmytro Ukraine 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
JOCHMANN Jakob Autriche 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
JURKA Miroslav Rép. Tchèque 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
KASPAREK Stanislav Rép. Tchèque 3 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 11 27
KLIMA Matej Rép. Tchèque 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOZAKEVYCH Artem Ukraine 3 4 7 57,1 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 33
KRSTEVSKI Goran Macédoine du Nord 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
KUZMANOVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 5 1 2 1 1 0 5 13
LAZAROV Kiril Macédoine du Nord 3 17 29 58,6 5 6 83,3 12 0 1 0 0 1 22 63
MADJOVSKI Bojan Macédoine du Nord 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
MANASKOV Dejan Macédoine du Nord 3 9 17 52,9 3 3 100 1 0 4 0 1 0 12 20
MARKOSKI Nikola Macédoine du Nord 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
MISHEVSKI Marko Macédoine du Nord 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
MOJZIS Jan Rép. Tchèque 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 -9
MUBENZEM Dieudonne Rép. Tchèque 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 20
OSTROUSHKO Vladislav Ukraine 3 12 26 46,2 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 1 12 4
PESHEVSKI Zharko Macédoine du Nord 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
POPOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 2 2 100 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
POSCH Fabian Autriche 3 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 1 12 19
SANTOS Raul Autriche 3 3 3 100 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 4
SHEVELEV Olexandr Ukraine 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
SLACHTA Petr Rép. Tchèque 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOLAK Dominik Rép. Tchèque 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 -24
STOILOV Stojance Macédoine du Nord 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 1 10 15
TALESKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 6 0 2 2 0 1 7 8
TANKOSKI Mario Macédoine du Nord 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 2 4
TILTE Oleksandr Ukraine 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 0 2 4
VANCO Marek Rép. Tchèque 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 1
VELKOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
WAGNER Tobias Autriche 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
WEBER Robert Autriche 3 14 17 82,4 4 4 100 1 0 1 0 0 0 18 51
WOSS Richard Autriche 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
ZALEVSKY Vladislav Ukraine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZDRAHALA Ondrej Rép. Tchèque 3 9 16 56,2 4 6 66,7 5 0 6 0 0 0 13 24
ZEINER Gerald Autriche 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 13 0 2 1 0 0 3 28
ZEMAN Stepan Rép. Tchèque 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 3 -18
ZHUK Ievgen Ukraine 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 7
ZHUKOV Stanislav Ukraine 3 12 25 48 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 3 2 12 5
ZIVKOVIC Boris Autriche 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 -6