bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1M Poule 5 | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDULLAH Chamal Draguignan 2 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
ABILY Aurélien Draguignan 2 11 20 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 24
ADAM Yann Villeneuve Loubet 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
ADLI Achraf Cournon 4 22 24 91,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 22 60
ALFRED Olivier Martigues 3 18 22 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 48
ALLOUCHE Colin La Crau 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ALLOUCHE Theo La Crau 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 26
AMBLARD Baptiste Bagnols 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
ANIOL Antoine Bagnols 2 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
ANTOINE Edwin Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 8
ARCHIER Jérémy Bagnols 2 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 20
AROCA Jocelyn La Crau 3 10 14 71,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 28
ASSATI Ludovic Ajaccio 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 16
AUBERT Teddy Martigues 3 13 15 86,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 33
AUDOU Alexandre Antibes M 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
BAMBA Lacina Bagnols 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BEAUCOURT Pierre Cournon 4 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 18
BEDEAU Antoine Villeneuve Loubet 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
BENABID Samir Draguignan 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 1
BENKHALIFA Nabil Antibes M 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERTHIER Alexis Montpellier II 4 14 28 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 31
BERTRAND Mathias La Crau 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 -3
BESARAB Sergii Draguignan 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
BIENVENUE Pierre Bagnols 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
BOCANEGRO Kevin Cournon 4 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
BOISEDU Johan Bagnols 2 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 21
BONDUE Alexandre Villeneuve Loubet 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONNARD Hugo St Flour 5 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 8 17
BONSORTE Andy Villeneuve Loubet 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
BOSSENAUER Jérémy Antibes M 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
BOUQUET Maxime Cournon 4 23 33 69,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 23 47
BOURY Julien Ajaccio 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
BOYER Aubin St Flour 4 3 6 50 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
BRAUN Simeon Antibes M 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BREBANT Damien Martigues 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 11
BRISCO Tom Bagnols 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BRUNETTI Tony Ajaccio 1 3 3 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 10
CAZORLA Mehlvin Bagnols 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
CHABAUD Billy Nîmes II 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 12
CHALINDAR Yannis Villeneuve Loubet 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
CHAROUSSET Gregoire Antibes M 2 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 24
CHEVALLIER Thibaut La Crau 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
CHIRON Jonathan Draguignan 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
CIKANAUSKAS Tomas Villeneuve Loubet 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 -1
CRAMPON Arthur Ajaccio 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CROENNE Lucas Cournon 4 17 22 77,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 44
CUDENNEC Yann La Crau 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CUESTA Sebastien Antibes M 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUSIN Julien Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
DARAGON Paul Villeneuve Loubet 2 9 19 47,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 20
DEBIOSSAT Julien Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 14
DEGEORGES Ronald Draguignan 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
DENAT Julien Antibes M 2 9 21 42,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 18
DERISBOURG Lou Nîmes II 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 6 9
DUBOIS Adrien Montpellier II 4 3 7 42,9 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
DUPONT Jean St Flour 5 13 36 36,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 13 14
DURANSEAUD Yann Villeneuve Loubet 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
DUVERT-CHENEBERT Valentin Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
EL MAROUANI Tarek La Crau 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 0
ERARD Quentin Ajaccio 3 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 25
ESPARON Clément Nîmes II 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
FAURE Nicolas Villeneuve Loubet 2 6 19 31,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 5
FOUBERT Robin Antibes M 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
FRADE FONTAN Victor La Crau 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
GALLIANO Dorian Draguignan 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GARAIN Sébastien Draguignan 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 11
GASSIER Robin Bourgoin-Jallieu 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
GAULIN Jérémy Martigues 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 22
GHIBAUDO Romain Antibes M 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
GIANNI Matteo Ajaccio 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
GIBERNON Damien Nîmes II 2 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 37
GINHAC Timothé Nîmes II 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
GIRARD Maxence Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 18
GORGERIN Arnaud Villeneuve Loubet 1 5 10 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
GOUEFFON Thomas Cournon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOURSEAU Tom St Flour 5 9 20 45 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 25
GUILLOTEAU François La Crau 3 18 22 81,8 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 26 68
GUIMARAES OLIVEIRA Joao pedro Draguignan 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
GUIRAUDOU Paul-louis Montpellier II 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 10 21
HADJADJE Samuel St Flour 5 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 35
HUSSON Lucas Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
IACOLARE Enzo Villeneuve Loubet 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 6
ISNARD Maxime Montpellier II 4 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13 30
IZOLPHE Alex Martigues 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOBLON Baptiste Nîmes II 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
JOURDAN Yannis Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 18 33 54,5 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 51
JOVANI Hugo Nîmes II 2 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 7 17
JOVANOVIC Bogdan Ajaccio 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
JULLIAN Hugo Montpellier II 4 14 27 51,9 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 20 43
LACHURIES-SANTONI Romain Ajaccio 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
LAFFONT Benjamin La Crau 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LAGRANGE Pierre Montpellier II 4 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 18
LAMY Quentin Antibes M 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LAZIC Ivan Cournon 4 11 20 55 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 43
LE RUYET Pierre St Flour 5 17 25 68 17 17 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 34 92
LEFTER Mihai Antibes M 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3
LIMOUSIN Théo Martigues 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 12
LLATA PRIETO Christopher Draguignan 2 1 4 25 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
MAGOURE Yohan Cournon 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 18
MARKUS Johann Bagnols 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 -2
MARKUS Joris Bagnols 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
MARONI Franck Draguignan 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
MOUGIN Mathis Montpellier II 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 8
MUGLIA Maxime Cournon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NARDELLO Theo Cournon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NGUYEN Laurent Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -1
NICOLAS Romain St Flour 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
NONONE Ilan St Flour 5 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 -7
PARENT George-scott Martigues 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 10
PASTRE Timothée Bourgoin-Jallieu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
PELEGRI Jean-thomas Martigues 3 5 19 26,3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 14
PERES Tristan Ajaccio 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETITJEAN Arnaud Villeneuve Loubet 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
PETRIS Ewan La Crau 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARDI Alexis Martigues 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
PIRES Vincent Nîmes II 1 1 1 100 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
POLLION Matteo Nîmes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PONS Romain Bagnols 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PORTE Valentin Draguignan 2 4 10 40 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
POUTIER Grégoire Bagnols 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
PUGLIESE Quentin Nîmes II 2 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 6
PUIGSEGUR Robin Montpellier II 4 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
QUEIROS Samuel Nîmes II 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
RAMOGNINO Yoann Martigues 3 7 17 41,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 9
RAPINAT Mathis Cournon 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
RAULIN Maxime St Flour 5 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 31
RICQUEBOURG Theo St Flour 4 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -3
ROCHER RUIZ Eric Ajaccio 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
RODRIGUES FORTES Flavio octavio Cournon 4 24 40 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 54
SABADELL PERIS Nil La Crau 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 23
SAIDANI Alexandre Montpellier II 3 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 33
SANSSOUCI Grégoire Antibes M 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
SERMET-BELLET Thomas Bourgoin-Jallieu 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
SERVANS Jason Cournon 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
SILVA Hugo Draguignan 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
TABERE Vincent Ajaccio 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
TAILLANDIER Matisse Cournon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Jillian Ajaccio 3 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 13 32
TIMPEIRA Dorian Nîmes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOLLERON Evan Nîmes II 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
TOUBOUL Laurent Antibes M 2 1 5 20 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
TOURRATON Dorian Bagnols 2 8 11 72,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 31
TRAMMA Steeve St Flour 5 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 17
TROUSSELIER Kevin Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
UHLIK Remy Ajaccio 3 15 23 65,2 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 25 63
VALDIVIA-CANO Thibault Cournon 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -1
VERMONT Kenny Montpellier II 4 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
VERNIERE Bastien Montpellier II 4 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 12
VILLENEUVE Mathieu St Flour 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VILLORIA I MOR Pau Ajaccio 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 16
VINCENT Benjamin Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 -9
VINCENT Gueric Nîmes II 2 9 19 47,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 20
WENZEL Matthieu La Crau 3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 18
ZAMMIT Elio Montpellier II 4 10 18 55,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 13 27
ZANARDI Baptiste Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2