bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
SABLIC Sara Zagreb 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABDULA Tina Storhamar 7 28 40 70 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 28 72
AGOVIC Vanesa Buducnost 7 5 10 50 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
AKGUN GOKTEPE Nurceren Kastamonu 7 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 13 29
ALBERS Merle Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMUNDSEN Susanne liberg Storhamar 7 15 26 57,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 34
BADEA Alexandra diana Rapid Bucarest 7 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 39
BARTHELEMY Noémie Metz 7 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 4 7
BILANDZIC Maja Zagreb 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BIRTIC Klara Zagreb 5 17 35 48,6 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 3 0 17 28
BLOHM Linn Gyor 7 26 32 81,2 2 3 66,7 1 1 0 0 4 0 28 71
BOHME Simone Kastamonu 7 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 7 10
BONT Debbie Metz 7 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 14 42
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 6 20 25 80 0 0 0 6 5 1 1 4 0 20 67
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Metz 7 35 42 83,3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 35 108
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 7 32 47 68,1 0 0 0 17 0 2 1 2 0 32 107
BROCH Yvette Gyor 7 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 5 0 10 21
BRUCE Monika hoistad Storhamar 4 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
BUCESCHI Eliza Rapid Bucarest 7 17 39 43,6 11 13 84,6 16 2 0 1 1 0 28 90
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 7 9 12 75 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 9 24
BURGAARD Louise Metz 7 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 11 2 2 0 4 0 13 39
BURIC Lara Zagreb 7 13 26 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 13 14
CALISKAN Neslihan Kastamonu 7 4 16 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 4 -3
CARDOSO Adriana Buducnost 7 12 22 54,5 1 2 50 2 0 1 0 0 0 13 28
CARLOS Azenaide Kastamonu 7 38 77 49,4 12 15 80 6 0 6 0 2 0 50 98
CHEBBAH Mouna Kastamonu 7 23 58 39,7 5 6 83,3 10 1 4 0 5 0 28 50
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 7 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 0 1 -11
CURIC Terezija Zagreb 7 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 7 10
DA SILVA VIEIRA Samara Kastamonu 5 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 10 25
DABEVSKA Sanja Zagreb 6 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 5 0 4 -2
DE PAULA Bruna Metz 7 49 75 65,3 0 0 0 25 6 5 1 3 0 49 166
DEMIRCELEN Ceren Kastamonu 7 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 22
DRAMAC Kristina Zagreb 7 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
DZAFEROVIC Katarina Buducnost 4 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 14
ELLERTSEN Line Storhamar 6 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 5 14
ENGER Mathea Storhamar 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ESPINOLA PEREZ Irene Rapid Bucarest 7 14 25 56 0 0 0 12 4 5 1 2 0 14 49
FABBO Giulia Metz 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 7 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 14 47
FARKAS Julia Gyor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FAUVARQUE Laura Metz 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Rapid Bucarest 6 11 20 55 4 5 80 28 2 3 0 0 0 15 87
FODOR Csenge Gyor 7 14 20 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 36
FREDRIKSSON Moa amanda Storhamar 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GICHEVSKA Leonida Zagreb 6 8 26 30,8 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 8 6
GODEC Ivana Buducnost 7 22 33 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 22 49
GOKDEMIR Emine Kastamonu 7 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GROS Ana Gyor 6 25 43 58,1 7 7 100 23 1 4 0 2 0 32 114
GROZAV Sorina maria Rapid Bucarest 7 29 68 42,6 1 3 33,3 13 0 4 0 1 0 30 61
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Rapid Bucarest 7 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 15 34
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 7 19 36 52,8 3 6 50 13 5 5 0 3 0 22 60
HAUGSTED Line Gyor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Esbjerg 7 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 6 0 13 28
HERNANDEZ SERRADOR Ainhoa Rapid Bucarest 7 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 16 45
HOGSETH Ane cecilie Storhamar 7 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 5 0 10 10
HORACEK Tamara Metz 7 11 27 40,7 7 9 77,8 8 3 5 2 3 0 18 37
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Esbjerg 6 23 34 67,6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 23 56
ISKENDEROGLU Serpil Kastamonu 7 2 7 28,6 5 7 71,4 2 0 2 0 1 0 7 8
JACOBSEN Anna klausen Storhamar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACOBSEN Julie Boe Esbjerg 7 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 6
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 6 16 20 80 3 5 60 1 1 2 0 3 0 19 41
JACQUES Emma Metz 1 4 5 80 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 15
JAKOBSEN Maja Storhamar 7 32 58 55,2 9 11 81,8 15 0 7 0 1 0 41 105
JANJUSEVIC Andjela Rapid Bucarest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
JAPUNDZA Tena Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JARAK Lana Zagreb 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JEZIC Katarina Kastamonu 7 36 51 70,6 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 36 91
JOHANSSON Marie johanna elinore Storhamar 7 6 10 60 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 4 0 6 16
JORGENSEN Kristina Metz 7 26 49 53,1 4 6 66,7 25 8 6 1 5 0 30 104
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 7 5 10 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 14
KALUDJEROVIC Marija Zagreb 7 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 10 12
KANOR Laura Metz 7 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 35
KANOR Orlane Rapid Bucarest 7 19 40 47,5 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 2 0 19 38
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 7 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 7
KORSOS Dorina Rapid Bucarest 7 17 20 85 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 17 50
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 6 16 30 53,3 7 8 87,5 9 2 2 0 2 0 23 66
LACRABERE Alexandra Rapid Bucarest 4 6 10 60 4 5 80 7 0 1 0 0 0 10 35
LE-BLEVEC Julie Metz 4 0 0 0 2 4 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
LISJAK Ines Zagreb 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 4
LOFQVIST Olivia linnea josephine Storhamar 7 6 12 50 6 7 85,7 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 31
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Rapid Bucarest 7 19 28 67,9 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 19 58
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 7 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 12 33
MALEC Ana Zagreb 7 11 24 45,8 5 7 71,4 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 29
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Metz 7 14 25 56 0 0 0 12 2 2 0 3 0 14 49
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Kastamonu 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 7 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 1 0 11 33
MORK Nora Esbjerg 6 10 15 66,7 14 17 82,4 13 0 5 0 0 0 24 74
NESTAKER Guro Storhamar 6 21 48 43,8 0 0 0 23 1 12 0 0 0 21 60
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 7 14 24 58,3 6 8 75 2 2 0 0 2 0 20 48
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 7 22 34 64,7 0 1 0 11 7 7 1 2 0 22 68
OBAIDLI Anniken Storhamar 7 29 55 52,7 2 2 100 21 1 11 0 1 0 31 87
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 6 21 31 67,7 0 0 0 23 3 6 0 1 0 21 91
OGONOVSZKY Eszter Gyor 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
OSTASE Lorena-gabriela Rapid Bucarest 7 17 21 81 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 17 56
PASCOAL Stelvia de jesus Metz 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 7 28 34 82,4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 28 80
PERIANU Gabriela Rapid Bucarest 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PETERSEN Anne tolstrup Esbjerg 7 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 8 25
PETIKA Tena Zagreb 6 9 28 32,1 0 1 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 9 7
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 7 20 39 51,3 11 14 78,6 38 0 16 0 0 0 31 109
POLMAN Estavana Rapid Bucarest 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
POPOVIC Andrijana Buducnost 7 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 7 0 1 -7
POSAVEC Stela Zagreb 7 22 38 57,9 1 3 33,3 14 2 7 1 1 0 23 62
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Buducnost 7 48 88 54,5 7 9 77,8 29 3 12 2 2 0 55 153
REISTAD Henny Ella Esbjerg 7 43 63 68,3 7 9 77,8 22 3 6 0 4 0 50 154
RYU Eun hee Gyor 6 12 20 60 0 0 0 10 2 6 0 1 0 12 38
SANCAK Nursah Kastamonu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIKAYA Kubra Kastamonu 6 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 12
SCHATZL Nadine Gyor 7 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 16 51
SEDLOSKA Andrea Zagreb 7 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -7
SKARIC Margarita Zagreb 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SVENDSBERGET Marthine Storhamar 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 9
TERVEL Raphaëlle Gyor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
TOMOVA Mari Plamenova Buducnost 5 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 7 15 21 71,4 2 2 100 6 1 6 2 8 0 17 30
TUCCELLA Emma Metz 3 5 6 83,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
TUPEK Mia Zagreb 7 3 9 33,3 13 15 86,7 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 38
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 6 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
VUKCEVIC Jelena Buducnost 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
YILMAZ Betul Kastamonu 7 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 7 4
ZRILIC Iva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZSCHOCKE Mia Storhamar 5 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 11 2 5 0 4 0 7 18