bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 1 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABADIE Julie Mérignac II 3 9 13 69,2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 29
ABBA Ines Angoulême 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
ABDOU Dawiya Bruguières 4 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4
ADDE Nina Aunis 5 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 10
ALTUNA Intza Côte Basque 4 20 33 60,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 20 45
AMADIL Sarah Angoulême 5 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 18 35
AROTCARENA-ROSAS Jone Côte Basque 5 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
ATILA Eden Chambray II 5 12 32 37,5 8 8 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 20 32
AUBOUIN Felicie Moncoutant 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVINENS Celia Bruguières 5 18 36 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 32
BARRUS Sandra Moncoutant 5 19 38 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 34
BATIER Agathe Mérignac II 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
BERNADAC Ludivine Bruguières 5 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 8 20
BILLAC Fanny Aunis 4 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 13 15
BOCAERT Blanche Mios Biganos 5 3 13 23,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 -1
BORDAGARAY Amandine Mourenx 5 21 49 42,9 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 53
BORDES Alice Bordes 5 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 -10
BORG Enola Mios Biganos 4 21 38 55,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 23 42
BORG Lylou Mios Biganos 3 11 11 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 31
BOUCHON Lucie Pessac 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
BOUHYER Chloe La Roche sur Yon 5 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 12
BOULESQUE Emma Mérignac II 5 12 18 66,7 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 19 49
BOUQUET Charline Bordes 5 16 26 61,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 19 45
BOURNEL Jade Aunis 4 4 9 44,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 4
BRAHMIA-FILLONNEAU Amel Aunis 5 6 18 33,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 7 5
BRUNEAU Audrey Mios Biganos 5 10 29 34,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 11
BRUNET Clara Limoges F 5 9 14 64,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 11 22
BRUNI Lisa Pessac 5 17 33 51,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 17 31
BURGAUD Claire La Roche sur Yon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMARA Olinda Bergerac 4 6 10 60 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 7 9
CANEROT Mathilde Bordes 5 23 46 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 23 42
CASTET Clemence Pessac 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 23
CASTRO Emeline La Roche sur Yon 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CAVANIOL Marine Bruguières 3 14 17 82,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 42
CHABAT Lola Bordes 5 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 13 21
CHARLOTON Jeanne Limoges F 5 13 33 39,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 13 17
CHARRITTON Celia Mourenx 4 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 24
CHOKHELI Medea Mérignac II 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
CIMBE Maelig Angoulême 5 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
CISSE Salimatou Mérignac II 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
COLINOT Lina Côte Basque 5 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 11
COMET Pauline Bruguières 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -1
COULAY Zoe La Roche sur Yon 4 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15
CRUVEILHER Celia Limoges F 3 2 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2
DAQUIN Laurine Pessac 5 19 33 57,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 39
DE LAFUENTE Margaux Bergerac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE-ANDRADE-ZAIA Jessica Mios Biganos 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
DELBOS Alexandra Bordes 5 11 20 55 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 17 40
DELEPAU Chloe Pessac 4 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 7
DEMBELE Aidiatou Chambray II 5 24 28 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 24 62
DESCHILDRE Alizee Bergerac 5 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 23
DESCHILDRE Lola Bergerac 5 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4
DESGROLARD Marine Pessac 5 18 29 62,1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 51
DESPREZ Marie Mérignac II 5 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 6
DIA Sanou Angoulême 5 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 21
DIABY Daloba Pessac 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0
DIAZ GONZALEZ Alba Moncoutant 5 16 32 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 1 18 24
DJURKA Natalija Moncoutant 5 30 53 56,6 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 88
DOS-SANTOS-GASPAR Alicia Limoges F 4 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 30
DREYER Pauline Mios Biganos 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
DUCHESNE Lory Mérignac II 5 12 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 23
DUHAMEL Jade Chambray II 5 8 24 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 2
DUPONT Noemie Bergerac 5 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 23
EBARA-MANGINOT Leonie Bergerac 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
ECALLE Loise Aunis 5 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 9
ENRIQUE Aude Mios Biganos 5 17 25 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 17 43
FAU Laura Limoges F 5 25 41 61 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 32 74
FAURE Aurea Côte Basque 3 2 6 33,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
FREBAULT Linda Pessac 4 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 13
FREVILLE Juliette La Roche sur Yon 5 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 11 25
GARANDEAU Justine Bergerac 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GARCIA Julia Bordes 5 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 30
GARCIA Lisa Bordes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GAVRAILOVA Hristiana Moncoutant 5 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 14 31
GENAIS Alexia Moncoutant 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GILBERT Maud Limoges F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GIRAUD Chiara Bordes 3 1 2 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
GIRAUD Jade Mios Biganos 1 3 11 27,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
GIRAUD Pauline Aunis 5 11 20 55 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 32
GLAUCUS Aurya La Roche sur Yon 5 3 6 50 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 11
GNIZAKO Melina Mérignac II 4 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
GOBIN-FOYS Clara Côte Basque 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
GOWLAND Georgina Limoges F 5 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 14
GRANCOING Annaelle Limoges F 4 1 12 8,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 -8
GRANGY Clémence Angoulême 5 15 27 55,6 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 24 56
GRESSEIN Chloe Limoges F 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
GROO Charlotte Bordes 5 13 35 37,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 13 3
GROS Blandine Mourenx 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
GUIBBERT Lisa Bruguières 5 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13 24
HAMBURGER Justine Angoulême 5 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 30
HAMROUNI Amal La Roche sur Yon 5 15 30 50 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 48
HATTA Nawal Mios Biganos 5 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 5
HERZOG Sarah Côte Basque 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 9
HIQUET Lena Mourenx 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
HODIMONT Zoe Chambray II 4 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 10
HODOSI Eszter Bergerac 5 31 56 55,4 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 35 76
HOUESSINON Victorine Mios Biganos 5 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 37
HOURCADE Estelle Mourenx 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
IDIDDER-CHBIRA Loubna Angoulême 5 5 6 83,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 6 8
IRALDE Lea Côte Basque 5 12 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 23
IRIART Malvine Bordes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ITHO Solena Limoges F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
IZIQUEL Axelle Angoulême 5 13 28 46,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 18
JAPPONT Kassandra Bergerac 5 25 41 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 25 45
JEAN Lisa Bergerac 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
JOUAN Audrey La Roche sur Yon 5 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 15
JOUINI Chaima Bergerac 5 32 70 45,7 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 38 72
KEROU Imene Angoulême 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 8 13
KIBUEY Phellys Mérignac II 5 26 50 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 26 46
KUNTZ Andrea Mourenx 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LABORDE Lucie Bordes 5 3 14 21,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -4
LACUEY Anna Mérignac II 1 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 18
LAFFOND Louise Mérignac II 5 5 17 29,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 -3
LAHITTE Justine Pessac 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 4
LALINE Nelly Bordes 5 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
LASSADE Zoe Mios Biganos 5 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 13 28
LAUDU Sidonie Bergerac 4 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 10 21
LE DOUX Flavie Chambray II 4 5 17 29,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 1
LE-NOZACH Lise Moncoutant 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MARQUES Melissa Côte Basque 5 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 9 14
MARRIER Suzanne Bruguières 5 21 49 42,9 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 30 58
MAUPIN Julie Mourenx 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 15
MAZALEIGUE Julie Limoges F 5 4 14 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
MEZIERE Julia Limoges F 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
MICHAUD Melina La Roche sur Yon 5 2 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2
MICHELET Clemence Aunis 5 20 35 57,1 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 29 68
MILOJEVIC Milena Aunis 5 22 28 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 22 56
MOREIRA Caroline Mourenx 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MWADI-KABAMBA Alblavie Chambray II 5 19 42 45,2 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 22 39
NAVARRO-CANO Sarah Mérignac II 5 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 34
NGO-LEYI Roseline Moncoutant 5 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 41
NICOT Oceane Moncoutant 5 17 32 53,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 36
NKINDANDA Clemence Chambray II 5 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 14 31
OLIVAR Tiphaine Pessac 5 14 15 93,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 14 33
PARMENTELAT Julie Bordes 5 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
PASMA CHOUAPOUOGNIGNI Vanessa La Roche sur Yon 5 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 18 33
PEDELABORDE Lisa Mourenx 4 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -5
PEDELABORDE Mae Mourenx 5 15 31 48,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 27
PENEAUD Bila La Roche sur Yon 4 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 9
PERRIGAULT Laure Mérignac II 5 4 14 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
PINA Laugane Chambray II 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
POMARES Mathilde Limoges F 4 4 5 80 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
POURIEL Louenn Mérignac II 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
PUCELLE Lorna Bergerac 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
RADENAC Audrey Chambray II 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
RAINGEAUD Emma La Roche sur Yon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMBO Lou-ann Chambray II 5 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
RAMEAU Margaux Mourenx 4 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 31
RANGIER Marylou Chambray II 4 5 10 50 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 22
REYNIER Camille Limoges F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
RICHARD Emma Côte Basque 5 8 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 8 6
RICHARDOT Luce Bruguières 4 4 12 33,3 11 11 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 35
RIFFAUD Tania Pessac 5 7 14 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 15
RIOS-DE-ALMEIDA Fernanda Angoulême 5 9 14 64,3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 41
ROSAS Eva Bordes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROUGET-PASQUIER Clea Bruguières 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
RUBIO CASTILLO Carlota Aunis 5 22 42 52,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 24 46
SALMON Emma Aunis 4 13 25 52 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 15 31
SDOUR-FORT Ilenys Bruguières 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
SEAILLES Cleo Pessac 4 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
SEDZE Melanie Mourenx 5 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 -5
SEGURA-GRAU Sheila Pessac 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 18
SEMELIER Adele Bruguières 5 20 31 64,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 47
SERNA Mélody Mios Biganos 5 19 41 46,3 14 14 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 77
SIMON Laura Angoulême 5 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 33
SOULARD Fanny La Roche sur Yon 5 15 38 39,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 15 20
SOULARD Julie La Roche sur Yon 5 10 23 43,5 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 47
SOURIOUX Manon Limoges F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOUVERCAZE Lea Pessac 5 31 38 81,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 82
SPORN Camille Bruguières 5 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 6
TALLON-LHOMEDET Aurélie Moncoutant 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 5
TERRACOL Eva Chambray II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEYNAT Ilona Mérignac II 5 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 22
THIBAUT Louise Angoulême 5 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 16
TISSEYRE Manon Côte Basque 5 28 44 63,6 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 36 84
TODE Sarah Pessac 4 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 6 4
TRIJOULET-LASSUS Lisa Mios Biganos 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VALADON Jade Chambray II 5 5 20 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5 -6
VARACHE Marine Mios Biganos 5 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 25
VARACHE Oceane Mios Biganos 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VEDERE Charlotte Mourenx 5 16 39 41 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 19 28
VELICHKOVSKA Gabriela Côte Basque 5 10 25 40 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 27
VERGNE Marie Limoges F 5 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 11
VILORIA-PONSARNAU Aida Moncoutant 5 13 26 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 15 28