bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Gr  I | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 3 12 27 44,4 6 7 85,7 12 3 4 1 1 0 18 56
AMEGA Delaila Pays Bas F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
AUNE Malin Norvège F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 24
BAKKERUD Ingvild kristiansen Norvège F 3 2 11 18,2 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 2 -3
BEHNKE Julia Allemagne F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 2 0 7 16
BEHREND Jenny Allemagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERGER Amelie Allemagne F 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 11 32
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Danemark F 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 2
BOHME Simone Danemark F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLK Emily Allemagne F 3 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 5 0 8 2 1 0 14 22
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 5 0 7 0 0 0 8 14
CHOI Suji Corée F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
CVIJIC Dragana Serbie F 3 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 6 3 4 1 5 0 12 34
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 6 6
FAUSKE Helene Gigstad Norvège F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 4
GRIGEL Lotte Danemark F 3 5 8 62,5 1 1 100 7 0 4 0 1 0 6 19
GRIJSEELS Alina Allemagne F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 -7
GROSSMANN Ina Allemagne F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
GWON Han na Corée F 3 3 7 42,9 6 7 85,7 7 0 4 0 0 0 9 26
HAN Miseul Corée F 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 4 0 1 -2
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 9 24 37,5 0 0 0 7 1 8 2 2 0 9 8
HAUGSTED Line Danemark F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 3
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 3 6 18 33,3 5 5 100 15 1 8 0 1 0 11 35
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 6
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 9 33
HOGDAHL Moa Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 3 9 18 50 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 9 14
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 -3
IVERSEN Sarah Danemark F 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 2 1 4 1 2 0 6 11
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 6 12
JANJUSEVIC Andela Serbie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 11 32
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
JORGENSEN Stine Danemark F 3 3 11 27,3 7 8 87,5 2 0 4 0 1 0 10 13
JOVOVIC Sanja Serbie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JUNG Ji In Corée F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
KANG Eunhye Corée F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 4 5
KIM Seonhwa Corée F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
KIM Sora Corée F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 15
KOJIC Ana Serbie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRAMER Jessy Pays Bas F 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 2 5
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Danemark F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 5
LAUENROTH Antje Allemagne F 3 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 10 23
LAVKO-ZIVKOVIC Jelena Serbie F 3 12 21 57,1 4 5 80 12 0 6 0 0 0 16 48
LEE Migyeong Corée F 3 13 23 56,5 3 4 75 4 1 8 0 0 0 16 29
LISCEVIC Kristina Serbie F 3 8 13 61,5 4 6 66,7 18 2 15 0 0 0 12 35
LOKE Heidi Norvège F 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 22
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 3 10 13 76,9 2 2 100 3 2 2 0 1 0 12 37
MINEVSKAJA Evgenija Allemagne F 3 3 8 37,5 9 10 90 5 2 4 0 2 0 12 30
MOON Suhyeon Corée F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIDZINAVICIUS Kim Allemagne F 3 9 23 39,1 1 1 100 9 2 4 0 0 0 10 30
NIELSEN-BODHOLT Stine Danemark F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
NIKOLIC Zeljka Serbie F 3 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 24
NÜSSER Larissa Pays Bas F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 9
OBRADOVIC Marija Serbie F 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 2 5
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 3 11 19 57,9 5 7 71,4 21 1 10 1 0 0 16 58
PEDERSEN Laerke nolsoe Danemark F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
POLMAN Estavana Pays Bas F 3 14 29 48,3 0 0 0 9 1 11 0 0 0 14 25
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Serbie F 3 15 16 93,8 0 0 0 2 4 4 0 2 0 15 44
RADOJEVIC Dijana Serbie F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 -12
RADOSAVLJEVIC Sanja Serbie F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 11
RYU Eun hee Corée F 3 26 41 63,4 0 0 0 12 3 7 0 0 0 26 79
SCHMELZER Meike Allemagne F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
SCHULZE Luisa Allemagne F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SHIN Eunjoo Corée F 3 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 7 20
SIM Haein Corée F 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 4 1 8 0 1 0 8 10
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 3 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 0 13 42
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 0 0 7 23
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 18
SMITS Inger Pays Bas F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 3 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 4 1 3 1 5 0 12 23
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
STEVIN Dijana Serbie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Serbie F 3 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 9 1 3 0 2 0 10 32
STOLLE Alicia Allemagne F 3 10 24 41,7 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 10 16
TOMAC Marta Norvège F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 10
TRIFUNOVIC Jelena Serbie F 3 8 15 53,3 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 4 0 8 6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 2 0 8 12
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WAADE Silje Norvège F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
WEIGEL Maren Allemagne F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 12
WON Seonpil Corée F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
YU Sojeong Corée F 3 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 5
ZSCHOCKE Mia Allemagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 2