bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Coupe de France F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABADIE Julie Mérignac 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 2 5 6 83,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
ABDELMALEK Ehsan Nice 2 3 8 37,5 7 7 100 3 1 2 0 0 0 10 29
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 2 9 12 75 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 33
ABDOURAHIM Dounia Toulon 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 -5
AGATHE Mélissa Fleury les Aubrais 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AHLEN Hanna Celles sur Belle 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 3
ALY Emily St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
ANTONISSEN Nele Mérignac 2 2 2 100 2 3 66,7 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3
ARDOUIN Naemi Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 -1
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 2 4 10 40 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Toulon 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 -2
BELLONNET Chloe Plan de Cuques 2 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 22
BERGER WIERZBA Anna Toulon 1 1 5 20 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
BERGER WIERZBA Maria Toulon 2 9 18 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 22
BERGUM Mari finstad Nantes 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 5 10
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 2 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 1
BLONBOU Jannela Chambray 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -4
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 1 1 5 20 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 -8
BONA Adeline Bègles 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
BOSSAVY Rebecca Chambray 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BOUCHARD Kimberley Chambray 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 1 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 8 26
BOULOU Solenna St Amand les Eaux 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Metz 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 2 3 4 75 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 -1
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 2 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 7 15
BOURRA Laini Clermont 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa St Amand les Eaux 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 -4
BRIEMANT Lesly Celles sur Belle 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
BRKLJACIC Nina Chambray 2 5 8 62,5 3 3 100 1 0 6 0 0 0 8 11
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 2 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
BURGAARD Louise Metz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
BURLET Lindsay Plan de Cuques 2 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 5
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1
CAILLAUD Maelle Celles sur Belle 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2
CAMARA Doungou Fleury les Aubrais 3 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 11 22
CAMPOS Carmen Dijon 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 4 7
CARAMELLO Elise Toulon 2 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 22
CARDOSO Adriana Metz 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
CATANI Laurène Mérignac 2 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 11 20
CAULY Guillemette Celles sur Belle 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 2 7 8 87,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 23
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 2 8 12 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 6 1 0 0 9 10
CHAMBERTIN Djazz Nice 2 8 16 50 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 14
CHAMBONNIER Cassidy Fleury les Aubrais 5 12 16 75 1 1 100 2 0 4 0 1 0 13 29
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
CHAUVEAU Alisée Paris 92 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabeth Plan de Cuques 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -4
CHESNEAU Laurine Celles sur Belle 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
CISSOKHO Aminata Paris 92 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
CORDIER Ema Besançon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -1
CUENOT Lea Besançon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUSSET Louise Besançon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DA COSTA Joana Celles sur Belle 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
DANIELSSON Clara monti Chambray 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
DAPINA Raissa Nantes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 -8
DAZET Julie Mérignac 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -7
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
DEEN Sofia Bourg de Péage 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6 6
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
DELORME Elise Dijon 2 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25
DEMBELE Aidiatou Chambray 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEROIN Audrey Mérignac 2 14 24 58,3 1 2 50 0 0 8 0 0 0 15 16
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 1 2 3 66,7 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 1 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -3
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 1 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 8
DI ROCCO Ilona Dijon 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 2 11 14 78,6 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 32
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
DIVIC Milka Bègles 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 2 9 13 69,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 13 31
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
DORP Laura Celles sur Belle 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
DOS SANTOS RESENDE Joana Paris 92 1 1 2 50 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 2 9 21 42,9 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 12
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -1
DUPUIS Marine Toulon 2 4 7 57,1 9 9 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 33
DURY Nina Dijon 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -5
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 1 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 7 11
EKOH Karichma Fleury les Aubrais 4 12 25 48 5 6 83,3 0 0 10 1 3 0 17 9
EKOH Karichma St Maur 1 8 13 61,5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25
ELISME Tatiana Plan de Cuques 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 11
ETCHIEN Meghan St Maur 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALL Marie Nice 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
FANTON Irene Plan de Cuques 2 2 2 100 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 31
FAURE Juliette Besançon 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 8
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 1 3 3 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
FAYNEL Maelle Bourg de Péage 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 23
FEHRI Sophia Chambray 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 3 -2
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
FLIPPES Laura Paris 92 1 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 22
FOFANA Mabana-ma Paris 92 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
FRANCISCO JOAO Ruth Paris 92 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -3
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 2 1 3 33,3 7 7 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 20
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 1 3 3 100 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 21
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -2
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -5
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Fleury les Aubrais 5 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 4 2
GAVILAN Giuliana Plan de Cuques 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
GAYET Alexane St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -1
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -6
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
GODET Ines Nantes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 1 2 7 28,6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Paris 92 1 5 6 83,3 1 1 100 0 1 2 0 1 0 6 14
GOUBEL Aurélie Plan de Cuques 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
GRANDVEAU Lena Bourg de Péage 3 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 16 28
GRANIER Lucie Besançon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRAVELLE Manon Dijon 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 9
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 2 10 14 71,4 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 10 11
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 1 -8
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
GUIRASSY Goundouba Celles sur Belle 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
HAGMAN Nathalie Nantes 1 5 6 83,3 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 18
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -2
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
HORACEK Tamara Metz 1 1 2 50 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 4
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
HOUARI Sofia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOUETTE Manon Bourg de Péage 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 2 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 18
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 -7
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
JACQUES Emma Metz 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 -1
JOBARD Mélanie Mérignac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JULIEN Eden Toulon 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 12
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -3
KAMDOP Laura Fleury les Aubrais 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 6 10
KANOR Laura Metz 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 8
KANOR Orlane Metz 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
KANTE Hawa Celles sur Belle 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
KIEFFER Charlotte Plan de Cuques 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 16
KIEFFER Ilona Mérignac 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
KPODAR Déborah Nantes 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
KRSNIK Dora Plan de Cuques 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 2 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
LACHAUD Noémie Nice 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 6
LACRABERE Alexandra Chambray 2 5 14 35,7 5 7 71,4 2 0 6 0 0 0 10 7
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 2 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 4
LACUEY Anna Mérignac 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 7
LAGERBON Ida staxen Chambray 2 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 10 19
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 4 1
LAPOINTE Laetitia Paris 92 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 11
LASM Laura Dijon 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
LASSOURCE Déborah Paris 92 1 2 4 50 1 1 100 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 13
LE BLEVEC Margot Nice 2 5 6 83,3 1 1 100 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 17
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 -5
LE-BLEVEC Julie Fleury les Aubrais 5 12 14 85,7 8 11 72,7 0 0 2 0 1 0 20 43
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
LIGNIERES Léa Mérignac 2 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 23
LOPEZ SANTAMARINA Agustina Toulon 2 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 -2
LOQUAY Manon Nantes 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -1
LOUIS Marie Bourg de Péage 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 11 24
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 1 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6 8
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 1 2 3 66,7 3 4 75 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 11
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
MAIROT Clarisse Besançon 1 5 6 83,3 3 4 75 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 24
MAIROT Juliette Besançon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
MALOVIC Djurdjina Toulon 2 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 5
MANDRET Camille Toulon 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 6
MANGUE GONZALEZ Marta Bourg de Péage 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 -3
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie Dijon 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTEL Justine Plan de Cuques 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 10
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 9
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 2 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -5
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MAURICE Meissa Plan de Cuques 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 2
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 2 4 6 66,7 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 34
MAZENS Alice Paris 92 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
MEHMETAJ Xhesika Bourg de Péage 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Octeville sur Mer 1 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 -1
MEMANA Estel Chambray 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 5
MENDOZA Luciana Mérignac 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
MENDY Claudine Bourg de Péage 3 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 8 11
MICIJEVIC Camila Metz 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
MITROVIC Gordana Nantes 1 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6 6
MODENEL Lucie Bourg de Péage 3 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 10 17
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
MORETTO Barbara Nantes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
MULLER Sarah Bègles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUMBONGO Charite Fleury les Aubrais 5 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 16 32
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MWADI-KABAMBA Alblavie Chambray 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 3
NACEUR Inès Nice 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
NASCIMENTO Alexandra priscila Bourg de Péage 2 6 11 54,5 9 9 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 15 42
N'DIAYE Hawa Toulon 2 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 14
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 2 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 21
N'GOUAN Astride Metz 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 8
NIANH Diankenba Fleury les Aubrais 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NIELSEN Mai kragballe Nantes 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
NOCANDY Méline Metz 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 4 1 1 0 3 4
NOSEK Natalia Besançon 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1
OFFENDAL Nadia Paris 92 1 4 10 40 5 6 83,3 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 20
ONDONO Oriane-Onacia Nantes 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 2 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 2 4 16 25 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 -3
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
PEILLON Melina Fleury les Aubrais 3 5 9 55,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -2
PEREZ BUFORN Paulina Fleury les Aubrais 3 6 8 75 2 3 66,7 1 0 2 0 0 0 8 17
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETIOT Perrine Celles sur Belle 1 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 20
PIN Valentine Bourg de Péage 2 0 2 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PINA Laugane Chambray 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
PINTAT Lilou Dijon 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -2
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
POBELLE Lea Besançon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PONS Lilou Clermont 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
PRIOU Samantha Plan de Cuques 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 5 7
PROUVENSIER Marie Nice 2 2 9 22,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 2 5 6 83,3 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 18
PULERI Emma Mérignac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PULERI Laurie Mérignac 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -2
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 1 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
RIBEIRO Mégane Dijon 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 -2
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 5
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 18
RIZO GOMEZ Eyatne Fleury les Aubrais 4 10 11 90,9 5 6 83,3 0 0 2 0 1 0 15 35
ROBERT Pauline Besançon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 1 3 4 75 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 18
ROSIAK Aleksandra Besançon 1 1 7 14,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
ROTH Leane Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROULY Emma Bourg de Péage 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAGNA Soukeina Mérignac 2 7 10 70 1 2 50 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 18
SAJKA Marie-hélène Paris 92 1 2 5 40 1 2 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
SALMON Auriane Toulon 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SANKHARE Amina Fleury les Aubrais 5 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 2 0 10 0 3 0 10 4
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 2 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -5
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 2 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 8 18
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
SEMEDO-MONTEIRO Wendy Nice 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 5
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 2 6 8 75 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 17
SIVERTSEN Celine Dijon 2 9 13 69,2 2 3 66,7 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 20
SKOLKOVA Martina Nice 1 5 7 71,4 0 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5 4
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 2 3 9 33,3 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 -5
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 2 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 27
SOW Aminata Bourg de Péage 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 9 23
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 1 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 4 -1
STEVIN Dijana Celles sur Belle 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Chambray 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 -5
STROMBERG Carin Nantes 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 -6
SY Dienaba Nice 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
TECHER Elisa Fleury les Aubrais 4 13 23 56,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 30
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 2 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 8 16
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4 3
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 1 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 5
TOURE Djeneba Chambray 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 -19
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 1 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 22
TRE Sheryl Fleury les Aubrais 5 6 10 60 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 14
TSHIMANGA Kiara Besançon 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
TUCCELLA Emma Metz 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
UJKIC Dijana Bourg de Péage 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
UNO JENSEN Line Besançon 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 -2
URBAN MEDEL Rosario victoria Dijon 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 15
USCINOWICZ Paulina Fleury les Aubrais 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VALDIVIA MONSERRAT Paula-maria Chambray 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 11
VALERO JODAR Sarah Dijon 2 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 10 22
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 1 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
VAUTIER Claire Dijon 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 5 -5
VAXES Clara Nantes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 9
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -10
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
VON PEREIRA Aimée Nice 2 5 11 45,5 1 1 100 0 0 6 1 1 0 6 -1
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 7 9
WOLLER Fie Nantes 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 17
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce Metz 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 -1
ZAZAI Sabrina Besançon 1 8 12 66,7 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 17
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3