bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Poule B | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ARDERIUS MARTIN Silvia Espagne F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 1 0 12 34
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 11 1 3 0 1 0 9 41
CAMPOS Carmen Espagne F 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 1 6 1 0 0 1 -6
DANO Nina Suède F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 -1
DMITRIEVA Darya Russie F 3 10 18 55,6 3 5 60 8 2 5 1 0 0 13 35
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Espagne F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 9 4 10 0 1 0 3 9
FOMINA Olga Russie F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 4 11
FORSBERG Johanna Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Espagne F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 2
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Espagne F 3 4 14 28,6 0 0 0 3 0 5 1 2 0 4 -6
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Espagne F 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 1 4 8
GORSHENINA Olga Russie F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 3 4 7 57,1 2 5 40 10 3 6 0 0 0 6 20
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Espagne F 3 7 8 87,5 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 7 15
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 2 4 50 4 5 80 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 11
HANSSON Elin Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERNANDEZ Ainhoa Espagne F 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 6 2 2 0 1 0 8 31
HURYCHOVA Marketa Rép. Tchèque F 3 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 6 1 3 1 1 0 5 10
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 3 7 10 70 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 21
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 -3
JERABKOVA Marketa Rép. Tchèque F 3 18 42 42,9 4 6 66,7 2 3 10 0 1 0 22 24
KNEDLIKOVA Jana Rép. Tchèque F 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 10 25
KONECNA Michaela Rép. Tchèque F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 4 0 2 0
KORDOVSKA Kamila Rép. Tchèque F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 5 16
KOVAROVA Sara Rép. Tchèque F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 1 1
KOZHOKAR Kristina Russie F 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 9 27
KVASOVA Hana Rép. Tchèque F 3 2 7 28,6 3 3 100 0 0 9 0 0 0 5 -8
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 1 0 5 16
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 2 0 8 8
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Espagne F 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -6
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Soledad Espagne F 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Suède F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 13
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 2 6 2 1 0 4 0
MALA Veronika Rép. Tchèque F 3 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 10 26
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 9 28
MANAKOVA Petra Rép. Tchèque F 3 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2
MARCIKOVA Sarka Rép. Tchèque F 3 4 8 50 1 3 33,3 2 1 4 0 0 0 5 3
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen Espagne F 3 5 9 55,6 13 13 100 1 0 4 0 1 0 18 42
MASLOVA Valeriia Russie F 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 10
MIKULASKOVA Veronika Rép. Tchèque F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Espagne F 3 10 25 40 4 5 80 16 0 9 0 1 0 14 36
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 9 25 36 3 5 60 4 0 0 0 1 0 12 20
POLASKOVA Silvie Rép. Tchèque F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 9
RASK Emma Suède F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 7 11
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 4
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Almudena Espagne F 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 2 0 5 5
SABIROVA Karina Russie F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
SAMOKHINA Daria Russie F 3 4 5 80 2 3 66,7 0 1 1 0 2 0 6 10
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina Russie F 3 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 10 13
STRISKOVA Adela Rép. Tchèque F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 4 0 5 2
SUSTKOVA Jana Rép. Tchèque F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TCHAPTCHET Lysa Espagne F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Kristin Suède F 3 6 18 33,3 1 2 50 3 0 5 1 1 0 7 0
VEDEKHINA Polina Russie F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 0 8 12
ZACHOVA Dominika Rép. Tchèque F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3