bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Gr D | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AKIYAMA Natsumi Japon F 5 19 31 61,3 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 19 43
BABINA Carine Congo Démocratique F 5 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 -9
BLOHM Linn Suède F 5 21 24 87,5 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 3 0 21 56
BLOMSTRAND Hanna Suède F 5 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 6 1 8 0 4 0 5 -1
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 2 0 8 13
BOLLING Joana Argentine F 5 6 12 50 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 6 16
BONAZZOLA Camila Argentine F 5 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 3 5 2 1 3 0 6 19
CAMPIGLI Rocio Argentine F 3 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -2
CASASOLA Micaela Argentine F 5 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 3 -5
CAVO Malena Argentine F 5 11 30 36,7 0 0 0 7 2 9 0 1 0 11 12
CRIVELLI Victoria Argentine F 5 2 8 25 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 2 -6
ENGALA LOKAKO Prescyllia Congo Démocratique F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 -3
FEZA MWANGE Consolate Congo Démocratique F 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 7 0 4 0 3 -13
FOMINA Olga Russie F 5 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 2 0 14 37
FORSBERG Johanna Suède F 5 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 5 14
FROLOVA Yaroslava Russie F 5 19 26 73,1 4 5 80 9 0 7 1 2 0 23 59
FUJITA Asuka Japon F 5 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 7 11
GANDULFO Macarena Argentine F 5 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 4 4
GARCIA Graciela ayelen Argentine F 5 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 9 19
GAVILAN Giuliana Argentine F 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 6 21
GORSHENINA Olga Russie F 5 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 1 0 8 23
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 5 8 13 61,5 13 14 92,9 12 0 7 0 0 0 21 65
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 5 9 14 64,3 4 6 66,7 2 3 7 0 0 0 13 24
HAI YU Huang Chine F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAIXIA Zhang Chine F 5 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 15 41
HORIKAWA Mana Japon F 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -1
IKONDO Hillary Congo Démocratique F 5 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 11 3 14 0 1 0 11 19
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 6 10
ISHITATE Mayuko Japon F 5 9 15 60 0 0 0 7 1 4 1 1 0 9 27
KARSTEN Elke Argentine F 5 23 41 56,1 8 8 100 7 4 9 0 2 0 31 75
KATSUREN Chie Japon F 5 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 11
KAWATA Tomomi Japon F 5 5 7 71,4 7 9 77,8 1 0 2 0 0 0 12 26
KOZHOKAR Kristina Russie F 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 20
KUZNETCOVA Polina Russie F 5 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 3 5 1 1 0 13 29
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 5 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 11 2 5 0 1 0 10 42
LEI Zhou Chine F 5 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 7
LIANDJA-NGOY Cynthia Congo Démocratique F 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 5 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 6 0 4 1 0 0 2 6
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Suède F 5 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 4 5
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 5 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 4 0 7 4
MALASHENKO Elizaveta Russie F 5 7 10 70 2 2 100 8 2 3 0 1 0 9 36
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 5 21 28 75 0 0 0 6 7 4 0 1 0 21 72
MASSING Mikaela Suède F 5 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 2 0 13 27
MATUTU Clémence Congo Démocratique F 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 -1
MELLEGARD Olivia Suède F 5 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 3 0 5 5
MEMANA Estel Congo Démocratique F 5 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 1 0 13 13
MENA Antonela-Lucia Argentine F 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 4 11
MENDOZA Luciana Argentine F 5 17 30 56,7 5 5 100 13 2 16 1 0 0 22 51
MENG QING Jin Chine F 5 16 44 36,4 11 12 91,7 13 1 10 0 1 0 27 56
MENGMENG Mo Chine F 5 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 7 0 3 -7
MENGXUE Zhou Chine F 3 5 20 25 0 0 0 1 1 7 0 2 0 5 -14
MENGYING Sun Chine F 4 17 38 44,7 0 0 0 10 1 15 0 0 0 17 22
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena Russie F 5 3 10 30 4 4 100 3 0 2 0 0 0 7 16
MOESTA Vanessa Congo Démocratique F 5 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 1 5 5 0 1 0 5 7
MOSABAU Isaure Congo Démocratique F 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 2 6 2 6 0 3 -10
MUSONDA Lydia Congo Démocratique F 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 -15
MWASESA Christiane Congo Démocratique F 5 20 48 41,7 10 15 66,7 9 2 26 1 0 0 30 17
NAGATA Mika Japon F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAGATA Shiori Japon F 5 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 5 0 6 -2
NGO-LEYI Roseline Congo Démocratique F 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 7 13
OHYAMA Mana Japon F 5 11 25 44 5 9 55,6 24 3 10 1 2 0 16 52
OMBALA Leaty Congo Démocratique F 5 3 16 18,8 2 2 100 2 0 10 0 4 0 5 -22
PETREN Melissa Suède F 5 12 20 60 0 0 0 10 0 8 0 0 0 12 32
PIZZO Manuela Argentine F 5 2 8 25 9 9 100 2 1 6 1 2 0 11 17
QING CONG Mu Chine F 5 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 3 0 2 -7
QING WEN Lyu Chine F 5 1 5 20 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 5 12 18 66,7 0 1 0 9 2 5 0 4 0 12 31
RU Qiao Chine F 5 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 2 -4
SANS Macarena Argentine F 5 6 10 60 0 0 0 9 2 4 0 0 0 6 28
SASAKI Haruno Japon F 5 15 24 62,5 6 8 75 9 1 8 0 3 0 21 46
SEN Anna Russie F 5 19 28 67,9 3 3 100 11 3 11 0 1 0 22 61
SHIOTA Sayo Japon F 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 -2
SHUO Chen Chine F 5 4 17 23,5 2 4 50 1 0 6 0 2 0 6 -15
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 5 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 3 1 8 1 1 0 11 19
SUNAMI Kaho Japon F 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 5 0 12 0 2 0 1 -17
SUNAMI Yui Japon F 5 8 20 40 0 0 0 22 1 10 1 1 0 8 36
TADA Hitomi Japon F 5 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 8 2 7 0 0 0 9 28
TANABE Yuki Japon F 5 20 25 80 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 3 0 20 39
URBAN MEDEL Rosario victoria Argentine F 4 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 -3
VYAKHIREVA Anna Russie F 5 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 32 3 10 0 1 0 11 71
WALL Marie Suède F 5 8 16 50 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 8 18
XIU XIU Tian Chine F 5 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 3 -3
YALIBI Raissa Congo Démocratique F 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 3 0 11 0 1 0 6 -9
YAN QUN Lin Chine F 5 8 20 40 0 0 0 7 1 7 0 0 0 8 14
YU TING Zhou Chine F 5 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 -2
YUANYUAN Yu Chine F 5 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 6 13
ZHILINSKAITE Iana Russie F 5 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 0 3 3