bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE D2F | 2023-2024 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
D2F #1  Toulouse  Rennes St Grégoire 29 23 03/09/2023 15:00
D2F #1  Bègles  Vaulx-en-Velin 35 21 02/09/2023 20:00
D2F #1  Noisy le Grand  Lomme Lille 27 26 02/09/2023 19:00
D2F #1  Clermont  Bouillargues Nîmes 34 26 02/09/2023 19:00
D2F #1  Celles sur Belle  Le Havre 26 25 02/09/2023 20:45
D2F #1  Sambre-Avesnois  Pessac 29 23 01/09/2023 20:30
D2F #2  Sambre-Avesnois  Clermont 28 26 08/09/2023 20:30
D2F #2  Rennes St Grégoire  Bègles 25 31 09/09/2023 20:30
D2F #2  Pessac  Toulouse 35 26 09/09/2023 20:00
D2F #2  Le Havre  Le Pouzin 35 20 09/09/2023 20:00
D2F #2  Bouillargues Nîmes  Noisy le Grand 27 29 09/09/2023 20:00
D2F #2  Vaulx-en-Velin  Celles sur Belle 24 26 09/09/2023 20:00
D2F #3  Le Havre  Vaulx-en-Velin 29 23 16/09/2023 20:00
D2F #3  Lomme Lille  Rennes St Grégoire 20 25 16/09/2023 19:00
D2F #3  Le Pouzin  Toulouse 26 21 16/09/2023 20:30
D2F #3  Noisy le Grand  Sambre-Avesnois 18 25 16/09/2023 20:30
D2F #3  Clermont  Pessac 34 33 16/09/2023 20:00
D2F #3  Celles sur Belle  Bouillargues Nîmes 26 30 16/09/2023 20:45
D2F #4  Rennes St Grégoire  Le Pouzin 27 19 30/09/2023 20:30
D2F #4  Pessac  Noisy le Grand 34 25 30/09/2023 20:30
D2F #4  Sambre-Avesnois  Le Havre 26 19 29/09/2023 20:30
D2F #4  Bègles  Celles sur Belle 19 29 30/09/2023 20:00
D2F #4  Toulouse  Clermont 26 28 30/09/2023 20:00
D2F #4  Bouillargues Nîmes  Lomme Lille 30 29 30/09/2023 20:00
D2F #5  Vaulx-en-Velin  Pessac 23 36 07/10/2023 20:30
D2F #5  Le Havre  Toulouse 26 26 07/10/2023 20:00
D2F #5  Le Pouzin  Bouillargues Nîmes 20 20 07/10/2023 20:30
D2F #5  Lomme Lille  Bègles 27 29 07/10/2023 19:00
D2F #5  Noisy le Grand  Rennes St Grégoire 27 23 07/10/2023 20:30
D2F #5  Celles sur Belle  Sambre-Avesnois 22 25 07/10/2023 21:00
D2F #6  Rennes St Grégoire  Le Havre 23 22 21/10/2023 18:30
D2F #6  Clermont  Noisy le Grand 24 24 21/10/2023 20:00
D2F #6  Pessac  Lomme Lille 40 33 21/10/2023 20:30
D2F #6  Sambre-Avesnois  Vaulx-en-Velin 36 21 20/10/2023 20:30
D2F #6  Bègles  Le Pouzin 25 22 21/10/2023 20:30
D2F #6  Toulouse  Bouillargues Nîmes 29 31 21/10/2023 20:30
D2F #7  Le Havre  Pessac 32 36 04/11/2023 20:00
D2F #7  Vaulx-en-Velin  Rennes St Grégoire 25 22 04/11/2023 20:00
D2F #7  Bouillargues Nîmes  Bègles 25 33 04/11/2023 20:00
D2F #7  Noisy le Grand  Celles sur Belle 25 23 04/11/2023 20:30
D2F #7  Lomme Lille  Clermont 18 33 04/11/2023 19:00
D2F #7  Le Pouzin  Sambre-Avesnois 14 33 04/11/2023 19:00
D2F #8  Noisy le Grand  Toulouse 23 24 11/11/2023 17:30
D2F #8  Bègles  Le Havre 31 31 11/11/2023 20:30
D2F #8  Vaulx-en-Velin  Le Pouzin 21 21 10/11/2023 18:00
D2F #8  Sambre-Avesnois  Bouillargues Nîmes 42 28 10/11/2023 20:30
D2F #8  Clermont  Rennes St Grégoire 26 22 11/11/2023 20:00
D2F #8  Celles sur Belle  Lomme Lille 26 23 11/11/2023 20:45
D2F #9  Pessac  Celles sur Belle 35 26 15/11/2023 20:30
D2F #9  Bouillargues Nîmes  Vaulx-en-Velin 32 25 15/11/2023 20:00
D2F #9  Le Havre  Noisy le Grand 27 40 15/11/2023 20:00
D2F #9  Toulouse  Bègles 24 25 15/11/2023 20:00
D2F #9  Le Pouzin  Clermont 16 19 15/11/2023 20:00
D2F #9  Lomme Lille  Sambre-Avesnois 26 30 15/11/2023 20:00
D2F #10  Bègles  Pessac 27 31 06/01/2024 19:00
D2F #10  Noisy le Grand  Le Pouzin 22 20 06/01/2024 20:30
D2F #10  Le Havre  Lomme Lille 30 29 05/01/2024 20:00
D2F #10  Vaulx-en-Velin  Toulouse 27 23 06/01/2024 20:00
D2F #10  Rennes St Grégoire  Bouillargues Nîmes 25 22 06/01/2024 20:30
D2F #10  Clermont  Celles sur Belle 26 28 26/01/2024 20:00
D2F #11  Celles sur Belle  Rennes St Grégoire 26 20 12/01/2024 20:45
D2F #11  Sambre-Avesnois  Toulouse 35 27 12/01/2024 20:30
D2F #11  Pessac  Le Pouzin 30 21 13/01/2024 20:30
D2F #11  Bouillargues Nîmes  Le Havre 25 27 13/01/2024 20:00
D2F #11  Clermont  Bègles 30 24 13/01/2024 20:00
D2F #11  Lomme Lille  Vaulx-en-Velin 29 26 12/01/2024 20:00
D2F #12  Le Pouzin  Celles sur Belle 16 30 20/01/2024 20:30
D2F #12  Bègles  Sambre-Avesnois 27 34 20/01/2024 20:30
D2F #12  Vaulx-en-Velin  Noisy le Grand 28 27 21/01/2024 16:30
D2F #12  Le Havre  Clermont 27 26 20/01/2024 20:00
D2F #12  Toulouse  Lomme Lille 33 33 21/01/2024 14:00
D2F #12  Rennes St Grégoire  Pessac 22 26 20/01/2024 20:30
D2F #13  Pessac  Bouillargues Nîmes 31 31 03/02/2024 20:30
D2F #13  Celles sur Belle  Toulouse 30 25 03/02/2024 20:45
D2F #13  Sambre-Avesnois  Rennes St Grégoire 31 23 02/02/2024 20:30
D2F #13  Noisy le Grand  Bègles 30 33 03/02/2024 20:30
D2F #13  Lomme Lille  Le Pouzin 29 28 03/02/2024 19:00
D2F #13  Clermont  Vaulx-en-Velin 29 28 02/02/2024 20:00
D2F #14  Le Pouzin  Le Havre 28 27 10/02/2024 20:30
D2F #14  Bègles  Lomme Lille 25 31 10/02/2024 20:30
D2F #14  Toulouse  Noisy le Grand 21 29 11/02/2024 14:00
D2F #14  Vaulx-en-Velin  Sambre-Avesnois 26 33 10/02/2024 20:00
D2F #14  Bouillargues Nîmes  Celles sur Belle 19 29 10/02/2024 20:00
D2F #14  Rennes St Grégoire  Clermont 16 19 10/02/2024 20:30
D2F #15  Celles sur Belle  Vaulx-en-Velin 32 18 17/02/2024 20:45
D2F #15  Clermont  Sambre-Avesnois 30 20 17/02/2024 18:00
D2F #15  Toulouse  Le Pouzin 28 27 18/02/2024 15:00
D2F #15  Le Havre  Rennes St Grégoire 31 24 17/02/2024 20:00
D2F #15  Noisy le Grand  Bouillargues Nîmes Reporté
D2F #15  Lomme Lille  Pessac 26 20 17/02/2024 19:00
D2F #16  Le Pouzin  Bègles 29 29 24/02/2024 19:00
D2F #16  Bouillargues Nîmes  Toulouse 32 30 24/02/2024 20:00
D2F #16  Vaulx-en-Velin  Le Havre 27 26 24/02/2024 20:00
D2F #16  Rennes St Grégoire  Celles sur Belle 19 30 24/02/2024 18:00
D2F #16  Pessac  Clermont 33 27 24/02/2024 20:00
D2F #16  Sambre-Avesnois  Noisy le Grand 20 14 23/02/2024 20:30
D2F #17  Clermont  Lomme Lille 09/03/2024 20:00
D2F #17  Rennes St Grégoire  Vaulx-en-Velin 09/03/2024 20:30
D2F #17  Celles sur Belle  Le Pouzin 09/03/2024 20:45
D2F #17  Le Havre  Sambre-Avesnois 09/03/2024 20:00
D2F #17  Bègles  Bouillargues Nîmes 09/03/2024 20:30
D2F #17  Toulouse  Pessac 09/03/2024 20:30
D2F #18  Vaulx-en-Velin  Bègles 15/03/2024 20:15
D2F #18  Bouillargues Nîmes  Rennes St Grégoire 16/03/2024 20:00
D2F #18  Lomme Lille  Toulouse 16/03/2024 20:00
D2F #18  Noisy le Grand  Clermont 16/03/2024 20:30
D2F #18  Pessac  Le Havre 16/03/2024 20:30
D2F #18  Sambre-Avesnois  Celles sur Belle 15/03/2024 20:30

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Sambre-Avesnois 43 15 14 0 1 29,8 (447) 22,9 (344) 1
2  Celles sur Belle 37 15 11 0 4 27,3 (409) 23,3 (349) 7
3  Clermont 36 15 10 1 4 27,4 (411) 24,6 (369) -1
4  Pessac 35 14 10 1 3 31,6 (443) 27,3 (382) 1
5  Bègles 30 14 7 2 5 28,1 (393) 27,8 (389) 0
6  Noisy le Grand 29 14 7 1 6 25,7 (360) 25,4 (355) 13 -1
7  Le Havre 29 15 6 2 7 27,6 (414) 27,3 (410) -13 -1
8  Bouillargues Nîmes 26 14 5 2 7 27 (378) 29,2 (409) 1
9  Vaulx-en-Velin 24 15 4 1 10 24,2 (363) 29,1 (436) 1
10  Toulouse 23 15 3 2 10 26,1 (392) 28,7 (430) 6 -1
11  Rennes St Grégoire 23 15 4 0 11 22,6 (339) 25,6 (384) -1 -6
12  Lomme Lille 23 14 4 1 9 27,1 (379) 28,7 (402) -5 3
13  Le Pouzin 22 15 2 3 10 21,8 (327) 26,4 (396) 0