bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 8 23
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 3 9 23 39,1 3 4 75 0 0 2 0 3 0 12 9
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 9
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 3 5 7 71,4 3 4 75 0 0 1 0 1 0 8 15
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARSENIJEVIC Katarina Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 3 5 9 55,6 4 4 100 0 1 2 0 1 0 9 23
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 8
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 4
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 16
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 -6
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 3 6 9 66,7 5 6 83,3 0 1 2 0 0 0 11 25
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 3 16 25 64 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 16 25
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 3 8 15 53,3 5 7 71,4 0 0 3 0 0 0 13 20
BONA Adeline Bègles 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 27
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 2 0 0 0 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 3 19 24 79,2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 19 45
BOURRA Laini Clermont 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 10
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 3 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 8 9
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -2
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 20
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 9 10
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -1
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 11
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 3 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 14 29
CREVEL Meryle Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 -1
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 -7
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 3 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
DE-JONG Anne-merel Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 -7
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DENOJEAN Camille Bouillargues Nîmes 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 2 1 1 100 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 3 15 22 68,2 4 5 80 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 45
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 3 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 16 32
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 3 19 23 82,6 5 8 62,5 0 0 5 0 2 0 24 45
DIARRA Kande St Maur 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 7
DIVIC Milka Bègles 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 3 15 26 57,7 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 6 1 15 1
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 1 4 7 57,1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 4 0 3 -8
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 3 15 29 51,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 15 27
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6 7
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 19
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 3 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 5 0 9 -6
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
EKOH Karichma St Maur 3 21 27 77,8 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 2 0 23 50
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 3 2 9 22,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -5
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 3 7 11 63,6 2 5 40 0 0 5 0 1 0 9 2
FEUVRIER Apolline Rennes St Grégoire 3 23 26 88,5 8 8 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 31 86
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 6
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 2 -9
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 6 12
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 3 7 11 63,6 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 36
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 3 8 11 72,7 12 12 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 20 53
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 3 2 2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 3 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 19
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 3 15 20 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 15 36
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 3 24 39 61,5 3 5 60 0 0 4 0 1 0 27 50
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 3 4 15 26,7 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 25
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 17
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 3 13 18 72,2 2 2 100 0 2 5 0 0 0 15 34
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 -5
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 9 15
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 3 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 11 27
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -3
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 3 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 6
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 7 11
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 3 19 29 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 19 35
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 21
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 3 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14 27
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 4 -3
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 10
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 23
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 17
LAWSON Wendy Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 3 2 9 22,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -5
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 3 1 2 50 3 4 75 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 4
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 9
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 8 10
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 3 17 32 53,1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 17 10
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 7 12
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 2 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 7 -5
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 3 1 2 50 1 1 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
MAURIN Candice St Amand les Eaux 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 21
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 3 8 10 80 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 35
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 7
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 6
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 10 21
MULLER Sarah Bègles 3 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 21
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 3 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 22
NICOLAS Victoire St Maur 3 8 14 57,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 19
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -3
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 3 7 20 35 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 9 2
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19
PATAUD Enora Cannes Mandelieu 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 3 16 22 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 42
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 3 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 12
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 8
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 2 1 3 33,3 1 1 100 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0
PONS Lilou Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 10
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 8
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 3 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 13 31
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 3 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 12 13
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 3 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 31
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 3 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 25
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 3 2 3 66,7 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 18
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 -6
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 -5
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 7 11
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 7
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 6 9
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 3 4 13 30,8 5 6 83,3 0 2 3 0 0 0 9 13
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 3 19 32 59,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 19 38
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 3 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 13 18
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 3 16 24 66,7 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 40
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 17
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 3 12 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 12 13
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 3 8 9 88,9 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 29
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 9 10
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 8
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 3 9 20 45 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 9 6
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 3 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 8 -1
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 3 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 14
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 3 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 13 8
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 9
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18