bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE EHF L M Poule D | 2022-2023 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
EHF L M Poule D #1  Irun  Aguas Santas 35 26 25/10/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #1  Zaporoshye  Berlin 27 38 25/10/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #1  Bitola  Skanderborg-Aarhus 27 30 25/10/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #2  Zaporoshye  Skanderborg-Aarhus 31 37 01/11/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #2  Aguas Santas  Bitola 27 29 01/11/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #2  Berlin  Irun 34 29 01/11/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #3  Irun  Zaporoshye 26 22 22/11/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #3  Aguas Santas  Skanderborg-Aarhus 25 34 22/11/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #3  Bitola  Berlin 34 43 22/11/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #4  Berlin  Aguas Santas 34 20 29/11/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #4  Zaporoshye  Bitola 30 33 29/11/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #4  Skanderborg-Aarhus  Irun 38 27 29/11/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #5  Berlin  Skanderborg-Aarhus 30 24 06/12/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #5  Irun  Bitola 32 20 06/12/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #5  Aguas Santas  Zaporoshye 26 26 06/12/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #6  Bitola  Irun 13/12/2022 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #6  Skanderborg-Aarhus  Berlin 13/12/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #6  Zaporoshye  Aguas Santas 13/12/2022 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #7  Berlin  Zaporoshye 07/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #7  Skanderborg-Aarhus  Bitola 07/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #7  Aguas Santas  Irun 07/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #8  Bitola  Aguas Santas 14/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #8  Irun  Berlin 14/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #8  Skanderborg-Aarhus  Zaporoshye 14/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #9  Berlin  Bitola 21/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #9  Skanderborg-Aarhus  Aguas Santas 21/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #9  Zaporoshye  Irun 21/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule D #10  Irun  Skanderborg-Aarhus 28/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #10  Bitola  Zaporoshye 28/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule D #10  Aguas Santas  Berlin 28/02/2023 20:45

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Berlin 10 5 5 0 0 35,8 (179) 26,8 (134) 5
2  Skanderborg-Aarhus 8 5 4 0 1 32,6 (163) 28 (140) -1
3  Irun 6 5 3 0 2 29,8 (149) 28 (140) 1
4  Bitola 4 5 2 0 3 28,6 (143) 32,4 (162) -1
5  Aguas Santas 1 5 0 1 4 24,8 (124) 31,6 (158) 0 0
6  Zaporoshye 1 5 0 1 4 27,2 (136) 32 (160) 0 0