bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Poule 3 | 2020-2021 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Poule 3 #1  Torcy  Gien 28 22 19/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #1  St Cyr s/Loire  Livry-Gargan 22 26 19/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #1  Ivry II  St Ouen l'Aumône Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #1  Hazebrouck  Créteil II 27 25 19/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #1  Nogent  Granville Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #1  Chartres II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 32 34 19/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  Granville  Hazebrouck 15 22 26/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  Créteil II  St Cyr s/Loire 21 25 26/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  St Ouen l'Aumône  Chartres II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #2  Gien  Ivry II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #2  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Torcy Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #2  Livry-Gargan  Nogent 26 29 26/09/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #3  Livry-Gargan  Granville Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #3  Torcy  Ivry II 23 24 03/10/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #3  St Ouen l'Aumône  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #3  Hazebrouck  St Cyr s/Loire 17 26 03/10/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #3  Chartres II  Gien Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #3  Nogent  Créteil II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #4  Hazebrouck  Livry-Gargan Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #4  Ivry II  Chartres II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #4  Créteil II  Granville Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #4  Torcy  St Ouen l'Aumône Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #4  St Cyr s/Loire  Nogent Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #4  Gien  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #5  St Ouen l'Aumône  Gien Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #5  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Ivry II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #5  Livry-Gargan  Créteil II 28 28 18/10/2020 16:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  Nogent  Hazebrouck Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #5  Chartres II  Torcy Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #5  Granville  St Cyr s/Loire 20 26 17/10/2020 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  Granville  Nogent Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #6  Créteil II  Hazebrouck Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #6  St Ouen l'Aumône  Ivry II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #6  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Chartres II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #6  Livry-Gargan  St Cyr s/Loire Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #6  Gien  Torcy Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #7  Torcy  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #7  Ivry II  Gien Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #7  St Cyr s/Loire  Créteil II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #7  Hazebrouck  Granville Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #7  Nogent  Livry-Gargan Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #7  Chartres II  St Ouen l'Aumône Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #8  Granville  Livry-Gargan Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #8  Créteil II  Nogent Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #8  Ivry II  Torcy Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #8  St Cyr s/Loire  Hazebrouck Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #8  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  St Ouen l'Aumône Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #8  Gien  Chartres II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #9  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Gien Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #9  Livry-Gargan  Hazebrouck Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #9  St Ouen l'Aumône  Torcy Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #9  Nogent  St Cyr s/Loire Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #9  Granville  Créteil II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #9  Chartres II  Ivry II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #10  Créteil II  Livry-Gargan Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #10  St Cyr s/Loire  Granville Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #10  Hazebrouck  Nogent Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #10  Ivry II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #10  Torcy  Chartres II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #10  Gien  St Ouen l'Aumône Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #11  Livry-Gargan  St Ouen l'Aumône Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #11  St Cyr s/Loire  Ivry II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #11  Créteil II  Gien Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #11  Hazebrouck  Torcy Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #11  Nogent  Chartres II Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #11  Granville  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Reporté
N1M Poule 3 #12  Chartres II  Livry-Gargan 06/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Ivry II  Nogent 06/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Torcy  Créteil II 06/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  St Ouen l'Aumône  St Cyr s/Loire 06/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Hazebrouck 06/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Gien  Granville 06/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Livry-Gargan  Gien 13/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  St Cyr s/Loire  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 13/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Hazebrouck  Chartres II 13/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Créteil II  St Ouen l'Aumône 13/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Nogent  Torcy 13/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Granville  Ivry II 13/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Chartres II  Créteil II 20/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Ivry II  Hazebrouck 20/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Torcy  Livry-Gargan 20/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  St Ouen l'Aumône  Granville 20/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Nogent 20/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Gien  St Cyr s/Loire 20/02/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Livry-Gargan  Ivry II 20/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  St Cyr s/Loire  Torcy 20/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Hazebrouck  Gien 20/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Créteil II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 20/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Nogent  St Ouen l'Aumône 20/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Granville  Chartres II 20/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Chartres II  St Cyr s/Loire 27/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Ivry II  Créteil II 27/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Torcy  Granville 27/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  St Ouen l'Aumône  Hazebrouck 27/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Livry-Gargan 27/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Gien  Nogent 27/03/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Livry-Gargan  Chartres II 03/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  St Cyr s/Loire  St Ouen l'Aumône 03/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Hazebrouck  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 03/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Nogent  Ivry II 03/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Créteil II  Torcy 03/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Granville  Gien 03/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Chartres II  Nogent 10/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Ivry II  St Cyr s/Loire 10/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  St Ouen l'Aumône  Livry-Gargan 10/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Torcy  Hazebrouck 10/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Granville 10/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Gien  Créteil II 10/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Livry-Gargan  Torcy 17/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  St Cyr s/Loire  Gien 17/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Hazebrouck  Ivry II 17/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Créteil II  Chartres II 17/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Nogent  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 17/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Granville  St Ouen l'Aumône 17/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Chartres II  Hazebrouck 24/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Ivry II  Granville 24/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Torcy  Nogent 24/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  St Ouen l'Aumône  Créteil II 24/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Gien  Livry-Gargan 24/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  St Cyr s/Loire 24/04/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Livry-Gargan  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 08/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  St Cyr s/Loire  Chartres II 08/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Hazebrouck  St Ouen l'Aumône 08/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Nogent  Gien 08/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Créteil II  Ivry II 08/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Granville  Torcy 08/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Chartres II  Granville 22/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Ivry II  Livry-Gargan 22/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  St Ouen l'Aumône  Nogent 22/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Torcy  St Cyr s/Loire 22/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Créteil II 22/05/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Gien  Hazebrouck 22/05/2021 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  St Cyr s/Loire 10 4 3 0 1 24,8 (99) 21 (84) 3
2  Hazebrouck 7 3 2 0 1 22 (66) 22 (66) -1
3  Livry-Gargan 6 3 1 1 1 26,7 (80) 26,3 (79) 0
4  Torcy 4 2 1 0 1 25,5 (51) 23 (46) -1
5  Créteil II 4 3 0 1 2 24,7 (74) 26,7 (80) 0
6  Nogent 3 1 1 0 0 29 (29) 26 (26) 1
7  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 3 1 1 0 0 34 (34) 32 (32) 1
8  Ivry II 3 1 1 0 0 24 (24) 23 (23) 1
9  Granville 2 2 0 0 2 17,5 (35) 24 (48) -2
10  Gien 1 1 0 0 1 22 (22) 28 (28) -1
11  Chartres II 1 1 0 0 1 32 (32) 34 (34) -1