bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Poule 3 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Poule 3 #1  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Livry-Gargan 25 22 11/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 3 #1  Savigny  Hazebrouck 22 29 11/09/2021 18:45
N1M Poule 3 #1  St Ouen l'Aumône  Ivry II 30 32 11/09/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 3 #1  Dunkerque II  Torcy 30 25 11/09/2021 18:00
N1M Poule 3 #1  Amiens  Nogent 33 29 11/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #1  Massy II  Créteil II 27 26 12/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  Nogent  Massy II 21 27 18/09/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 3 #2  Créteil II  St Ouen l'Aumône 32 26 18/09/2021 18:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  Hazebrouck  Amiens 39 26 18/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 3 #2  Torcy  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 25 16 18/09/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  Ivry II  Dunkerque II 29 26 18/09/2021 18:00
N1M Poule 3 #2  Livry-Gargan  Savigny 28 26 18/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #3  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Ivry II 25/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 3 #3  Savigny  Torcy 25/09/2021 18:45
N1M Poule 3 #3  St Ouen l'Aumône  Nogent 25/09/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 3 #3  Hazebrouck  Livry-Gargan 25/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 3 #3  Dunkerque II  Créteil II 25/09/2021 18:00
N1M Poule 3 #3  Massy II  Amiens 26/09/2021 14:00
N1M Poule 3 #4  Massy II  Hazebrouck 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #4  Nogent  Dunkerque II 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #4  Créteil II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #4  Amiens  St Ouen l'Aumône 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #4  Torcy  Livry-Gargan 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #4  Ivry II  Savigny 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  St Ouen l'Aumône  Massy II 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  Savigny  Créteil II 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Nogent 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  Livry-Gargan  Ivry II 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  Dunkerque II  Amiens 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #5  Hazebrouck  Torcy 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  Amiens  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  Créteil II  Livry-Gargan 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  Nogent  Savigny 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  Massy II  Dunkerque II 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  St Ouen l'Aumône  Hazebrouck 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #6  Ivry II  Torcy 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #7  Dunkerque II  St Ouen l'Aumône 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #7  Torcy  Créteil II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #7  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Massy II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #7  Savigny  Amiens 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #7  Livry-Gargan  Nogent 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #7  Hazebrouck  Ivry II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #8  Dunkerque II  Hazebrouck 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #8  Créteil II  Ivry II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #8  Amiens  Livry-Gargan 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #8  Nogent  Torcy 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #8  Massy II  Savigny 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #8  St Ouen l'Aumône  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #9  Livry-Gargan  Massy II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #9  Savigny  St Ouen l'Aumône 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #9  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Dunkerque II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #9  Ivry II  Nogent 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #9  Torcy  Amiens 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #9  Hazebrouck  Créteil II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #10  Amiens  Ivry II 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #10  Nogent  Créteil II 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #10  Massy II  Torcy 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #10  Dunkerque II  Savigny 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #10  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Hazebrouck 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #10  St Ouen l'Aumône  Livry-Gargan 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #11  Savigny  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #11  Livry-Gargan  Dunkerque II 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #11  Ivry II  Massy II 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #11  Torcy  St Ouen l'Aumône 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #11  Créteil II  Amiens 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #11  Hazebrouck  Nogent 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Hazebrouck  Savigny 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Créteil II  Massy II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Nogent  Amiens 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Torcy  Dunkerque II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Ivry II  St Ouen l'Aumône 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #12  Livry-Gargan  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Torcy 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Savigny  Livry-Gargan 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  St Ouen l'Aumône  Créteil II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Massy II  Nogent 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Dunkerque II  Ivry II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #13  Amiens  Hazebrouck 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Créteil II  Dunkerque II 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Amiens  Massy II 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Nogent  St Ouen l'Aumône 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Torcy  Savigny 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Ivry II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #14  Livry-Gargan  Hazebrouck 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Créteil II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Livry-Gargan  Torcy 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Savigny  Ivry II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  St Ouen l'Aumône  Amiens 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Dunkerque II  Nogent 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #15  Hazebrouck  Massy II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Créteil II  Savigny 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Amiens  Dunkerque II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Nogent  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Massy II  St Ouen l'Aumône 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Torcy  Hazebrouck 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #16  Ivry II  Livry-Gargan 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Torcy  Ivry II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Savigny  Nogent 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Livry-Gargan  Créteil II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Amiens 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Hazebrouck  St Ouen l'Aumône 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #17  Dunkerque II  Massy II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Amiens  Savigny 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Créteil II  Torcy 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Massy II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Nogent  Livry-Gargan 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  St Ouen l'Aumône  Dunkerque II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #18  Ivry II  Hazebrouck 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Torcy  Nogent 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Ivry II  Créteil II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Savigny  Massy II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  St Ouen l'Aumône 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Livry-Gargan  Amiens 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #19  Hazebrouck  Dunkerque II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Créteil II  Hazebrouck 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Amiens  Torcy 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Nogent  Ivry II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Massy II  Livry-Gargan 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  St Ouen l'Aumône  Savigny 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #20  Dunkerque II  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Torcy  Massy II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Ivry II  Amiens 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Savigny  Dunkerque II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Livry-Gargan  St Ouen l'Aumône 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Créteil II  Nogent 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #21  Hazebrouck  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Amiens  Créteil II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Nogent  Hazebrouck 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Massy II  Ivry II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq  Savigny 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  St Ouen l'Aumône  Torcy 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 3 #22  Dunkerque II  Livry-Gargan 21/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Hazebrouck 6 2 2 0 0 34 (68) 24 (48) 2
2  Ivry II 6 2 2 0 0 30,5 (61) 28 (56) 2
3  Massy II 6 2 2 0 0 27 (54) 23,5 (47) 2
4  Dunkerque II 4 2 1 0 1 28 (56) 27 (54) 5 -1
5  Torcy 4 2 1 0 1 25 (50) 23 (46) 4 1
6  Livry-Gargan 4 2 1 0 1 25 (50) 25,5 (51) -3 1
7  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq 4 2 1 0 1 20,5 (41) 23,5 (47) -6 -1
8  Amiens 4 2 1 0 1 29,5 (59) 34 (68) -1
9  Créteil II 4 2 1 0 1 29 (58) 26,5 (53) 1
10  Nogent 2 2 0 0 2 25 (50) 30 (60) -2
11  Savigny 2 2 0 0 2 24 (48) 28,5 (57) -2
12  St Ouen l'Aumône 2 2 0 0 2 28 (56) 32 (64) -2