bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1F Poule 3 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1F Poule 3 #1  Strasbourg  Bassin Mussipontain 28 22 12/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #1  Besançon II  Palente 18 26 11/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #1  Epinal  Dijon II 20 27 11/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 3 #1  Serris Val d'Europe  Metz II 24 35 11/09/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #1  Chevigny St Sauveur  Yutz 22 27 11/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 3 #1  Achenheim II  Montigny-lès-Metz 25 25 11/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #1  St Maur II  Reichstett F 33 22 11/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  Reichstett F  Serris Val d'Europe 21 23 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  Bassin Mussipontain  Epinal 20 22 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #2  Montigny-lès-Metz  St Maur II 36 30 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #2  Palente  Achenheim II 35 22 19/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  Yutz  Strasbourg 22 15 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #2  Metz II  Chevigny St Sauveur 50 26 18/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  Dijon II  Besançon II 30 20 18/09/2021 17:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  Strasbourg  Metz II 25/09/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  Besançon II  Bassin Mussipontain 26/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  Epinal  Yutz 25/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #3  Achenheim II  Dijon II 25/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  Chevigny St Sauveur  Serris Val d'Europe 25/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 3 #3  St Maur II  Palente 25/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  Reichstett F  Montigny-lès-Metz 25/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #4  Bassin Mussipontain  Achenheim II 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #4  Chevigny St Sauveur  Reichstett F 02/10/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 3 #4  Serris Val d'Europe  Strasbourg 02/10/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #4  Yutz  Besançon II 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #4  Metz II  Epinal 02/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #4  Dijon II  St Maur II 02/10/2021 17:00
N1F Poule 3 #4  Palente  Montigny-lès-Metz 03/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #5  Strasbourg  Chevigny St Sauveur 17/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #5  Besançon II  Metz II 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #5  Montigny-lès-Metz  Dijon II 16/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #5  Epinal  Serris Val d'Europe 16/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #5  Achenheim II  Yutz 16/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #5  Reichstett F  Palente 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #5  St Maur II  Bassin Mussipontain 16/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #6  Bassin Mussipontain  Montigny-lès-Metz 23/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #6  Chevigny St Sauveur  Epinal 23/10/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #6  Serris Val d'Europe  Besançon II 23/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #6  Strasbourg  Reichstett F 24/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #6  Yutz  St Maur II 23/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #6  Dijon II  Palente 24/10/2021 14:00
N1F Poule 3 #6  Metz II  Achenheim II 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #7  Besançon II  Chevigny St Sauveur 31/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #7  Montigny-lès-Metz  Yutz 30/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #7  Epinal  Strasbourg 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 3 #7  Palente  Bassin Mussipontain 31/10/2021 13:30
N1F Poule 3 #7  Achenheim II  Serris Val d'Europe 30/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #7  St Maur II  Metz II 30/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #7  Reichstett F  Dijon II 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 3 #8  Bassin Mussipontain  Dijon II 06/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #8  Chevigny St Sauveur  Achenheim II 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #8  Serris Val d'Europe  St Maur II 06/11/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #8  Epinal  Reichstett F 06/11/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 3 #8  Strasbourg  Besançon II 06/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #8  Yutz  Palente 06/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #8  Metz II  Montigny-lès-Metz 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #9  Dijon II  Yutz 14/11/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #9  Palente  Metz II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #9  Besançon II  Epinal 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #9  Montigny-lès-Metz  Serris Val d'Europe 13/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #9  Achenheim II  Strasbourg 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #9  St Maur II  Chevigny St Sauveur 13/11/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #9  Reichstett F  Bassin Mussipontain 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #10  Serris Val d'Europe  Palente 20/11/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #10  Chevigny St Sauveur  Montigny-lès-Metz 20/11/2021 18:45
N1F Poule 3 #10  Epinal  Achenheim II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #10  Strasbourg  St Maur II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #10  Yutz  Bassin Mussipontain 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #10  Metz II  Dijon II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #10  Besançon II  Reichstett F 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #11  Dijon II  Serris Val d'Europe 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #11  Palente  Chevigny St Sauveur 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #11  Montigny-lès-Metz  Strasbourg 27/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #11  Achenheim II  Besançon II 27/11/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #11  Bassin Mussipontain  Metz II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #11  Reichstett F  Yutz 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #11  St Maur II  Epinal 27/11/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #12  Achenheim II  Reichstett F 08/01/2022 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #12  Serris Val d'Europe  Bassin Mussipontain 08/01/2022 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #12  Chevigny St Sauveur  Dijon II 08/01/2022 19:00
N1F Poule 3 #12  Epinal  Montigny-lès-Metz 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #12  Metz II  Yutz 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #12  Strasbourg  Palente 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #12  Besançon II  St Maur II 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #13  Yutz  Serris Val d'Europe 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #13  Dijon II  Strasbourg 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #13  Palente  Epinal 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #13  Montigny-lès-Metz  Besançon II 15/01/2022 20:30
N1F Poule 3 #13  St Maur II  Achenheim II 15/01/2022 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #13  Reichstett F  Metz II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #13  Bassin Mussipontain  Chevigny St Sauveur 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Reichstett F  St Maur II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Montigny-lès-Metz  Achenheim II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Bassin Mussipontain  Strasbourg 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Palente  Besançon II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Dijon II  Epinal 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Metz II  Serris Val d'Europe 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #14  Yutz  Chevigny St Sauveur 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  Strasbourg  Yutz 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  Besançon II  Dijon II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  Achenheim II  Palente 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  Chevigny St Sauveur  Metz II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  Serris Val d'Europe  Reichstett F 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  Epinal  Bassin Mussipontain 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #15  St Maur II  Montigny-lès-Metz 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Palente  St Maur II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Montigny-lès-Metz  Reichstett F 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Serris Val d'Europe  Chevigny St Sauveur 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Bassin Mussipontain  Besançon II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Yutz  Epinal 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Metz II  Strasbourg 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #16  Dijon II  Achenheim II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  Besançon II  Yutz 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  Strasbourg  Serris Val d'Europe 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  Achenheim II  Bassin Mussipontain 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  Montigny-lès-Metz  Palente 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  Epinal  Metz II 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  St Maur II  Dijon II 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #17  Reichstett F  Chevigny St Sauveur 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Bassin Mussipontain  St Maur II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Palente  Reichstett F 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Serris Val d'Europe  Epinal 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Chevigny St Sauveur  Strasbourg 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Yutz  Achenheim II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Dijon II  Montigny-lès-Metz 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #18  Metz II  Besançon II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  Palente  Dijon II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  Besançon II  Serris Val d'Europe 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  Achenheim II  Metz II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  Epinal  Chevigny St Sauveur 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  Montigny-lès-Metz  Bassin Mussipontain 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  St Maur II  Yutz 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #19  Reichstett F  Strasbourg 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Bassin Mussipontain  Palente 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Chevigny St Sauveur  Besançon II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Serris Val d'Europe  Achenheim II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Yutz  Montigny-lès-Metz 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Strasbourg  Epinal 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Dijon II  Reichstett F 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #20  Metz II  St Maur II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  Palente  Yutz 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  Dijon II  Bassin Mussipontain 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  Besançon II  Strasbourg 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  Achenheim II  Chevigny St Sauveur 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  Montigny-lès-Metz  Metz II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  St Maur II  Serris Val d'Europe 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #21  Reichstett F  Epinal 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Bassin Mussipontain  Reichstett F 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Epinal  Besançon II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Chevigny St Sauveur  St Maur II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Serris Val d'Europe  Montigny-lès-Metz 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Strasbourg  Achenheim II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Yutz  Dijon II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #22  Metz II  Palente 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  Dijon II  Metz II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  Palente  Serris Val d'Europe 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  Bassin Mussipontain  Yutz 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  Achenheim II  Epinal 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  Montigny-lès-Metz  Chevigny St Sauveur 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  St Maur II  Strasbourg 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #23  Reichstett F  Besançon II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Serris Val d'Europe  Dijon II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Epinal  St Maur II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Chevigny St Sauveur  Palente 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Metz II  Bassin Mussipontain 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Strasbourg  Montigny-lès-Metz 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Yutz  Reichstett F 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #24  Besançon II  Achenheim II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  Yutz  Metz II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  Palente  Strasbourg 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  Dijon II  Chevigny St Sauveur 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  Montigny-lès-Metz  Epinal 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  Reichstett F  Achenheim II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  St Maur II  Besançon II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #25  Bassin Mussipontain  Serris Val d'Europe 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Serris Val d'Europe  Yutz 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Epinal  Palente 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Chevigny St Sauveur  Bassin Mussipontain 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Achenheim II  St Maur II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Metz II  Reichstett F 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Strasbourg  Dijon II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #26  Besançon II  Montigny-lès-Metz 14/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Metz II 6 2 2 0 0 42,5 (85) 25 (50) 2
2  Dijon II 6 2 2 0 0 28,5 (57) 20 (40) 2
3  Palente 6 2 2 0 0 30,5 (61) 20 (40) 2
4  Yutz 6 2 2 0 0 24,5 (49) 18,5 (37) 2
5  Montigny-lès-Metz 5 2 1 1 0 30,5 (61) 27,5 (55) 1
6  Serris Val d'Europe 4 2 1 0 1 23,5 (47) 28 (56) 1
7  Strasbourg 4 2 1 0 1 21,5 (43) 22 (44) -1
8  Epinal 4 2 1 0 1 21 (42) 23,5 (47) 1
9  St Maur II 4 2 1 0 1 31,5 (63) 29 (58) -1
10  Achenheim II 3 2 0 1 1 23,5 (47) 30 (60) -1
11  Bassin Mussipontain 2 2 0 0 2 21 (42) 25 (50) -2
12  Reichstett F 2 2 0 0 2 21,5 (43) 28 (56) -2
13  Besançon II 2 2 0 0 2 19 (38) 28 (56) -2
14  Chevigny St Sauveur 2 2 0 0 2 24 (48) 38,5 (77) -2