bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1F Poule 3 | 2020-2021 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1F Poule 3 #1  Angoulême  Fleury les Aubrais II 27 31 12/09/2020 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #1  La Roche sur Yon  Moncoutant 17 28 26/09/2020 18:30
N1F Poule 3 #1  St Michel  St Grégoire II 26 26 27/09/2020 16:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  Moncoutant  Angoulême 26 19 19/09/2020 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  St Grégoire II  La Roche sur Yon 27 24 19/09/2020 18:00
N1F Poule 3 #2  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Michel 18 20 19/09/2020 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Grégoire II 28 17 17/10/2020 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  La Roche sur Yon  Angoulême 19 25 17/10/2020 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #3  St Michel  Moncoutant 25 31 17/10/2020 20:00
N1F Poule 3 #4  Moncoutant  St Grégoire II Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #4  La Roche sur Yon  Fleury les Aubrais II Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #4  Angoulême  St Michel Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #5  St Michel  La Roche sur Yon Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #5  Fleury les Aubrais II  Moncoutant Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #5  St Grégoire II  Angoulême Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #6  Moncoutant  La Roche sur Yon Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #6  St Grégoire II  St Michel Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #6  Fleury les Aubrais II  Angoulême Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #7  St Michel  Fleury les Aubrais II Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #7  Angoulême  Moncoutant Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #7  La Roche sur Yon  St Grégoire II Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #8  St Grégoire II  Fleury les Aubrais II Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #8  Moncoutant  St Michel Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #8  Angoulême  La Roche sur Yon Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #9  St Grégoire II  Moncoutant Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #9  St Michel  Angoulême Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #9  Fleury les Aubrais II  La Roche sur Yon Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #10  La Roche sur Yon  St Michel Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #10  Angoulême  St Grégoire II Reporté
N1F Poule 3 #10  Moncoutant  Fleury les Aubrais II Reporté

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Moncoutant 9 3 3 0 0 28,3 (85) 20,3 (61) 3
2  Fleury les Aubrais II 7 3 2 0 1 25,7 (77) 21,3 (64) 1
3  St Michel 6 3 1 1 1 23,7 (71) 25 (75) 0 -1
4  St Grégoire II 6 3 1 1 1 23,3 (70) 26 (78) 0 -1
5  Angoulême 5 3 1 0 2 23,7 (71) 25,3 (76) 1
6  La Roche sur Yon 3 3 0 0 3 20 (60) 26,7 (80) -3