bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
D2F #1  Bouillargues Nîmes  Clermont 32 20 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #1  Vaulx-en-Velin  St Amand les Eaux 25 33 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #1  Bègles  Octeville sur Mer 31 28 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #1  Noisy le Grand  Rennes St Grégoire 32 28 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #1  Achenheim  Rochechouart St Junien 28 26 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #1  Cannes Mandelieu  Le Havre 19 33 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #1  Sambre-Avesnois  St Maur 32 27 28/08/2021 20:00
D2F #2  Rochechouart St Junien  Vaulx-en-Velin 29 30 04/09/2021 20:30
D2F #2  Rennes St Grégoire  Cannes Mandelieu 27 20 04/09/2021 20:30
D2F #2  St Amand les Eaux  Noisy le Grand 28 20 04/09/2021 19:30
D2F #2  Clermont  Achenheim 30 31 04/09/2021 20:00
D2F #2  St Maur  Bègles 26 30 04/09/2021 20:00
D2F #2  Le Havre  Sambre-Avesnois 21 28 04/09/2021 20:00
D2F #2  Octeville sur Mer  Bouillargues Nîmes 22 27 05/09/2021 14:00
D2F #3  Bouillargues Nîmes  St Maur 21 31 18/09/2021 20:15
D2F #3  Vaulx-en-Velin  Clermont 24 22 18/09/2021 21:00
D2F #3  Bègles  Le Havre 20 28 18/09/2021 20:30
D2F #3  Achenheim  Octeville sur Mer 21 20 18/09/2021 20:30
D2F #3  St Amand les Eaux  Rochechouart St Junien 33 23 18/09/2021 19:30
D2F #3  Cannes Mandelieu  Noisy le Grand 23 32 18/09/2021 20:30
D2F #3  Sambre-Avesnois  Rennes St Grégoire 31 23 18/09/2021 20:30
D2F #4  Cannes Mandelieu  St Amand les Eaux 25/09/2021 20:30
D2F #4  Rennes St Grégoire  Bègles 25/09/2021 20:30
D2F #4  Clermont  Rochechouart St Junien 25/09/2021 20:00
D2F #4  St Maur  Achenheim 25/09/2021 20:30
D2F #4  Noisy le Grand  Sambre-Avesnois 25/09/2021 18:00
D2F #4  Octeville sur Mer  Vaulx-en-Velin 26/09/2021 16:00
D2F #4  Le Havre  Bouillargues Nîmes 25/09/2021 20:00
D2F #5  Vaulx-en-Velin  St Maur 03/10/2021 16:00
D2F #5  Bouillargues Nîmes  Rennes St Grégoire 02/10/2021 20:15
D2F #5  Bègles  Noisy le Grand 02/10/2021 20:30
D2F #5  Achenheim  Le Havre 01/10/2021 20:00
D2F #5  St Amand les Eaux  Clermont 03/10/2021 16:00
D2F #5  Sambre-Avesnois  Cannes Mandelieu 02/10/2021 20:30
D2F #5  Rochechouart St Junien  Octeville sur Mer 02/10/2021 20:45
D2F #7  Rochechouart St Junien  Le Havre 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #7  St Amand les Eaux  Octeville sur Mer 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #7  Achenheim  Noisy le Grand 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #7  Clermont  St Maur 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #7  Bègles  Sambre-Avesnois 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #7  Bouillargues Nîmes  Cannes Mandelieu 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #7  Vaulx-en-Velin  Rennes St Grégoire 30/10/2021 20:00
D2F #8  Le Havre  Clermont 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #8  Noisy le Grand  Vaulx-en-Velin 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #8  Bègles  St Amand les Eaux 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #8  St Maur  Octeville sur Mer 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #8  Rennes St Grégoire  Rochechouart St Junien 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #8  Cannes Mandelieu  Achenheim 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #8  Sambre-Avesnois  Bouillargues Nîmes 06/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  Rochechouart St Junien  Noisy le Grand 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  St Amand les Eaux  St Maur 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  Clermont  Rennes St Grégoire 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  Achenheim  Sambre-Avesnois 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  Octeville sur Mer  Le Havre 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  Bouillargues Nîmes  Bègles 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #9  Vaulx-en-Velin  Cannes Mandelieu 20/11/2021 20:00
D2F #10  Bouillargues Nîmes  St Amand les Eaux 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #10  Le Havre  St Maur 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #10  Noisy le Grand  Clermont 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #10  Bègles  Achenheim 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #10  Rennes St Grégoire  Octeville sur Mer 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #10  Cannes Mandelieu  Rochechouart St Junien 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #10  Sambre-Avesnois  Vaulx-en-Velin 08/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  Rochechouart St Junien  Sambre-Avesnois 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  St Amand les Eaux  Le Havre 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  Clermont  Cannes Mandelieu 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  St Maur  Rennes St Grégoire 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  Octeville sur Mer  Noisy le Grand 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  Achenheim  Bouillargues Nîmes 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #11  Vaulx-en-Velin  Bègles 15/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Bouillargues Nîmes  Vaulx-en-Velin 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Noisy le Grand  St Maur 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Bègles  Rochechouart St Junien 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Achenheim  St Amand les Eaux 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Cannes Mandelieu  Octeville sur Mer 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Rennes St Grégoire  Le Havre 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #12  Sambre-Avesnois  Clermont 22/01/2022 20:00
D2F #13  St Amand les Eaux  Rennes St Grégoire 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #13  Rochechouart St Junien  Bouillargues Nîmes 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #13  Clermont  Bègles 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #13  St Maur  Cannes Mandelieu 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #13  Octeville sur Mer  Sambre-Avesnois 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #13  Vaulx-en-Velin  Achenheim 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #13  Le Havre  Noisy le Grand 02/05/2022 20:00
D2F #14  Le Havre  Cannes Mandelieu 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #14  Octeville sur Mer  Bègles 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #14  St Maur  Sambre-Avesnois 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #14  Clermont  Bouillargues Nîmes 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #14  St Amand les Eaux  Vaulx-en-Velin 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #14  Rennes St Grégoire  Noisy le Grand 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #14  Rochechouart St Junien  Achenheim 12/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Sambre-Avesnois  Le Havre 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Cannes Mandelieu  Rennes St Grégoire 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Achenheim  Clermont 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Vaulx-en-Velin  Rochechouart St Junien 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Bouillargues Nîmes  Octeville sur Mer 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Bègles  St Maur 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #15  Noisy le Grand  St Amand les Eaux 19/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  Noisy le Grand  Cannes Mandelieu 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  Octeville sur Mer  Achenheim 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  Le Havre  Bègles 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  Clermont  Vaulx-en-Velin 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  St Maur  Bouillargues Nîmes 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  Rennes St Grégoire  Sambre-Avesnois 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #16  Rochechouart St Junien  St Amand les Eaux 26/02/2022 20:00
D2F #17  Rochechouart St Junien  Clermont 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #17  Sambre-Avesnois  Noisy le Grand 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #17  St Amand les Eaux  Cannes Mandelieu 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #17  Achenheim  St Maur 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #17  Bègles  Rennes St Grégoire 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #17  Vaulx-en-Velin  Octeville sur Mer 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #17  Bouillargues Nîmes  Le Havre 12/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  Le Havre  Achenheim 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  Noisy le Grand  Bègles 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  Octeville sur Mer  Rochechouart St Junien 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  St Maur  Vaulx-en-Velin 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  Clermont  St Amand les Eaux 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  Cannes Mandelieu  Sambre-Avesnois 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #18  Rennes St Grégoire  Bouillargues Nîmes 19/03/2022 20:00
D2F #20  Rennes St Grégoire  Vaulx-en-Velin 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #20  Cannes Mandelieu  Bouillargues Nîmes 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #20  St Maur  Clermont 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #20  Octeville sur Mer  St Amand les Eaux 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #20  Le Havre  Rochechouart St Junien 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #20  Noisy le Grand  Achenheim 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #20  Sambre-Avesnois  Bègles 02/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  Rochechouart St Junien  Rennes St Grégoire 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  Octeville sur Mer  St Maur 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  Bouillargues Nîmes  Sambre-Avesnois 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  Vaulx-en-Velin  Noisy le Grand 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  Achenheim  Cannes Mandelieu 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  Clermont  Le Havre 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #21  St Amand les Eaux  Bègles 09/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  Rennes St Grégoire  Clermont 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  Cannes Mandelieu  Vaulx-en-Velin 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  St Maur  St Amand les Eaux 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  Le Havre  Octeville sur Mer 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  Bègles  Bouillargues Nîmes 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  Noisy le Grand  Rochechouart St Junien 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #22  Sambre-Avesnois  Achenheim 30/04/2022 20:00
D2F #23  Rochechouart St Junien  Cannes Mandelieu 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #23  Octeville sur Mer  Rennes St Grégoire 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #23  Vaulx-en-Velin  Sambre-Avesnois 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #23  St Maur  Le Havre 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #23  Clermont  Noisy le Grand 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #23  Achenheim  Bègles 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #23  St Amand les Eaux  Bouillargues Nîmes 07/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Rennes St Grégoire  St Maur 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Cannes Mandelieu  Clermont 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Bouillargues Nîmes  Achenheim 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Le Havre  St Amand les Eaux 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Bègles  Vaulx-en-Velin 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Noisy le Grand  Octeville sur Mer 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #24  Sambre-Avesnois  Rochechouart St Junien 14/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  Rochechouart St Junien  Bègles 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  Octeville sur Mer  Cannes Mandelieu 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  Vaulx-en-Velin  Bouillargues Nîmes 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  Le Havre  Rennes St Grégoire 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  St Amand les Eaux  Achenheim 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  St Maur  Noisy le Grand 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #25  Clermont  Sambre-Avesnois 21/05/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Rennes St Grégoire  St Amand les Eaux 04/06/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Cannes Mandelieu  St Maur 04/06/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Bouillargues Nîmes  Rochechouart St Junien 04/06/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Bègles  Clermont 04/06/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Noisy le Grand  Le Havre 04/06/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Achenheim  Vaulx-en-Velin 04/06/2022 20:00
D2F #26  Sambre-Avesnois  Octeville sur Mer 04/06/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Achenheim 9 3 3 0 0 26,7 (80) 25,3 (76) 3
2  St Amand les Eaux 9 3 3 0 0 31,3 (94) 22,7 (68) 3
3  Sambre-Avesnois 9 3 3 0 0 30,3 (91) 23,7 (71) 3
4  Le Havre 7 3 2 0 1 27,3 (82) 22,3 (67) 8 1
5  Bègles 7 3 2 0 1 27 (81) 27,3 (82) -8 -1
6  Noisy le Grand 7 3 2 0 1 28 (84) 26,3 (79) 1
7  Bouillargues Nîmes 7 3 2 0 1 26,7 (80) 24,3 (73) -1
8  Vaulx-en-Velin 7 3 2 0 1 26,3 (79) 28 (84) 2
9  Rennes St Grégoire 5 3 1 0 2 26 (78) 27,7 (83) -1
10  St Maur 5 3 1 0 2 28 (84) 27,7 (83) 1
11  Cannes Mandelieu 3 3 0 0 3 20,7 (62) 30,7 (92) -3
12  Rochechouart St Junien 3 3 0 0 3 26 (78) 30,3 (91) -3
13  Octeville sur Mer 3 3 0 0 3 23,3 (70) 26,3 (79) -3
14  Clermont 3 3 0 0 3 24 (72) 29 (87) -3