bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1F Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1F Poule 2 #1  Cergy  St Grégoire II 19 21 11/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #1  Lomme  Nantes II 29 29 11/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #1  Le Havre II  Palaiseau 23 31 12/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #1  Rouen  Colombelles 21 27 11/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #1  Fleury les Aubrais II  Reims 25 31 11/09/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 2 #1  Brest II  Alfortville 26 25 11/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #1  Harnes  Bully-les-Mines 37 21 11/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #2  Bully-les-Mines  Le Havre II 33 24 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #2  Palaiseau  Rouen 26 31 18/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #2  Nantes II  Cergy 25 23 19/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #2  Colombelles  Brest II 22 20 19/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #2  Alfortville  Fleury les Aubrais II 31 22 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #2  Reims  Lomme 26 27 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #2  St Grégoire II  Harnes 26 31 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #3  Lomme  Alfortville 29 24 25/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #3  Le Havre II  St Grégoire II 18 23 26/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #3  Rouen  Bully-les-Mines 29 25 25/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #3  Nantes II  Reims 30 26 26/09/2021 15:00
N1F Poule 2 #3  Brest II  Palaiseau 24 28 25/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #3  Fleury les Aubrais II  Colombelles 22 33 26/09/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #3  Harnes  Cergy 31 26 25/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #4  Harnes  Nantes II 33 39 02/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #4  Palaiseau  Fleury les Aubrais II 21 26 02/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #4  Colombelles  Lomme 24 27 03/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #4  Alfortville  Reims 24 26 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #4  Cergy  Le Havre II 23 24 02/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #4  St Grégoire II  Rouen 19 27 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #4  Bully-les-Mines  Brest II 25 27 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #5  Reims  Colombelles 30 30 16/10/2021 18:30
N1F Poule 2 #5  Lomme  Palaiseau 34 20 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #5  Le Havre II  Harnes 18 37 17/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #5  Rouen  Cergy 26 18 16/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #5  Brest II  St Grégoire II 27 30 17/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #5  Fleury les Aubrais II  Bully-les-Mines 33 29 17/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #5  Nantes II  Alfortville 30 25 16/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #6  Palaiseau  Reims 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #6  Bully-les-Mines  Lomme 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #6  Le Havre II  Nantes II 24/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 2 #6  Colombelles  Alfortville 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #6  Cergy  Brest II 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #6  Harnes  Rouen 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #6  St Grégoire II  Fleury les Aubrais II 23/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 2 #7  Reims  Bully-les-Mines 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #7  Alfortville  Palaiseau 30/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 2 #7  Lomme  St Grégoire II 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #7  Rouen  Le Havre II 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #7  Fleury les Aubrais II  Cergy 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #7  Nantes II  Colombelles 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #7  Brest II  Harnes 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  Bully-les-Mines  Alfortville 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  Harnes  Fleury les Aubrais II 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  Palaiseau  Colombelles 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  Rouen  Nantes II 06/11/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  Le Havre II  Brest II 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  Cergy  Lomme 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #8  St Grégoire II  Reims 06/11/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Reims  Cergy 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Alfortville  St Grégoire II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Lomme  Harnes 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Colombelles  Bully-les-Mines 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Brest II  Rouen 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Fleury les Aubrais II  Le Havre II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #9  Nantes II  Palaiseau 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  Brest II  Nantes II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  Harnes  Reims 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  Le Havre II  Lomme 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  Rouen  Fleury les Aubrais II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  Cergy  Alfortville 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  Bully-les-Mines  Palaiseau 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #10  St Grégoire II  Colombelles 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Reims  Le Havre II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Alfortville  Harnes 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Colombelles  Cergy 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Lomme  Rouen 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Palaiseau  St Grégoire II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Nantes II  Bully-les-Mines 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #11  Fleury les Aubrais II  Brest II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #12  Fleury les Aubrais II  Nantes II 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #12  Brest II  Lomme 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #12  Rouen  Reims 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #12  Harnes  Colombelles 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #12  Le Havre II  Alfortville 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #12  St Grégoire II  Bully-les-Mines 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Reims  Brest II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Colombelles  Le Havre II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Lomme  Fleury les Aubrais II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Alfortville  Rouen 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Bully-les-Mines  Cergy 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Palaiseau  Harnes 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #13  Nantes II  St Grégoire II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  Nantes II  Lomme 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  Palaiseau  Le Havre II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  Alfortville  Brest II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  Colombelles  Rouen 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  Reims  Fleury les Aubrais II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  Bully-les-Mines  Harnes 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #14  St Grégoire II  Cergy 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Rouen  Palaiseau 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Le Havre II  Bully-les-Mines 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Cergy  Nantes II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Lomme  Reims 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Harnes  St Grégoire II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Fleury les Aubrais II  Alfortville 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #15  Brest II  Colombelles 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  Bully-les-Mines  Rouen 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  Palaiseau  Brest II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  Cergy  Harnes 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  Alfortville  Lomme 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  Colombelles  Fleury les Aubrais II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  St Grégoire II  Le Havre II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #16  Reims  Nantes II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Reims  Alfortville 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Le Havre II  Cergy 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Lomme  Colombelles 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Brest II  Bully-les-Mines 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Fleury les Aubrais II  Palaiseau 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Nantes II  Harnes 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #17  Rouen  St Grégoire II 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  Palaiseau  Lomme 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  Harnes  Le Havre II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  Alfortville  Nantes II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  Cergy  Rouen 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  Colombelles  Reims 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  Bully-les-Mines  Fleury les Aubrais II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #18  St Grégoire II  Brest II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Reims  Palaiseau 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Rouen  Harnes 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Alfortville  Colombelles 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Lomme  Bully-les-Mines 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Nantes II  Le Havre II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Grégoire II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #19  Brest II  Cergy 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  Harnes  Brest II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  Palaiseau  Alfortville 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  Cergy  Fleury les Aubrais II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  Le Havre II  Rouen 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  Colombelles  Nantes II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  Bully-les-Mines  Reims 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #20  St Grégoire II  Lomme 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Reims  St Grégoire II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Colombelles  Palaiseau 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Alfortville  Bully-les-Mines 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Lomme  Cergy 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Brest II  Le Havre II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Fleury les Aubrais II  Harnes 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #21  Nantes II  Rouen 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  Palaiseau  Nantes II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  Harnes  Lomme 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  Bully-les-Mines  Colombelles 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  Cergy  Reims 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  Le Havre II  Fleury les Aubrais II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  Rouen  Brest II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #22  St Grégoire II  Alfortville 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Reims  Harnes 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Colombelles  St Grégoire II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Alfortville  Cergy 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Lomme  Le Havre II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Palaiseau  Bully-les-Mines 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Nantes II  Brest II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #23  Fleury les Aubrais II  Rouen 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  Harnes  Alfortville 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  Brest II  Fleury les Aubrais II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  Bully-les-Mines  Nantes II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  Cergy  Colombelles 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  Rouen  Lomme 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  Le Havre II  Reims 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #24  St Grégoire II  Palaiseau 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #25  Reims  Rouen 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #25  Bully-les-Mines  St Grégoire II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #25  Colombelles  Harnes 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #25  Alfortville  Le Havre II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #25  Lomme  Brest II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #25  Nantes II  Fleury les Aubrais II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  Fleury les Aubrais II  Lomme 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  Brest II  Reims 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  Harnes  Palaiseau 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  Cergy  Bully-les-Mines 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  Le Havre II  Colombelles 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  Rouen  Alfortville 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 2 #26  St Grégoire II  Nantes II 14/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Lomme 14 5 4 1 0 29,2 (146) 24,6 (123) 0 4
2  Nantes II 14 5 4 1 0 30,6 (153) 27,2 (136) 0 4
3  Rouen 13 5 4 0 1 26,8 (134) 23 (115) 4
4  Harnes 13 5 4 0 1 33,8 (169) 26 (130) 1
5  Colombelles 12 5 3 1 1 27,2 (136) 24 (120) 0
6  St Grégoire II 11 5 3 0 2 23,8 (119) 24,4 (122) 1
7  Reims 10 5 2 1 2 27,8 (139) 27,2 (136) 0
8  Fleury les Aubrais II 9 5 2 0 3 25,6 (128) 29 (145) 5 2
9  Palaiseau 9 5 2 0 3 25,2 (126) 27,6 (138) -1 -2
10  Brest II 9 5 2 0 3 24,8 (124) 26 (130) -4 -1
11  Bully-les-Mines 7 5 1 0 4 26,6 (133) 30 (150) 9 -3
12  Le Havre II 7 5 1 0 4 21,4 (107) 29,4 (147) -9 -1
13  Alfortville 7 5 1 0 4 25,8 (129) 26,6 (133) -3
14  Cergy 5 5 0 0 5 21,8 (109) 25,4 (127) -5