bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1F Poule 1 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1F Poule 1 #1  Angoulême  Bordes 27 18 11/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #1  Aunis  Chambray II 24 25 11/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #1  La Roche sur Yon  Mérignac II 27 21 11/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #1  Limoges F  Mourenx 18 11 11/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #1  Pessac  Mios Biganos 27 23 11/09/2021 19:30
N1F Poule 1 #1  Bruguières  Côte Basque 21 22 11/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #1  Moncoutant  Bergerac 31 28 11/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #2  Mourenx  Pessac 13 36 18/09/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 1 #2  Côte Basque  Moncoutant 24 24 19/09/2021 15:00
N1F Poule 1 #2  Chambray II  Bruguières 26 24 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #2  Mérignac II  Limoges F 28 22 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #2  Bergerac  Angoulême 25 31 18/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #2  Bordes  La Roche sur Yon 28 22 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #2  Mios Biganos  Aunis 32 27 18/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #3  Angoulême  Côte Basque 26 29 25/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #3  Bordes  Bergerac 23 32 25/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #3  Limoges F  La Roche sur Yon 25 26 25/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #3  Aunis  Mourenx 39 21 25/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #3  Pessac  Mérignac II 39 24 25/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #3  Bruguières  Mios Biganos 25 33 25/09/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 1 #3  Moncoutant  Chambray II 22 25 25/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #4  Mourenx  Bruguières 30 37 02/10/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 1 #4  Côte Basque  Bergerac 31 30 03/10/2021 14:00
N1F Poule 1 #4  Chambray II  Angoulême 28 31 03/10/2021 16:00
N1F Poule 1 #4  Mérignac II  Aunis 24 27 02/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 1 #4  La Roche sur Yon  Pessac 17 19 02/10/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #4  Limoges F  Bordes 19 21 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #4  Mios Biganos  Moncoutant 37 31 02/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #5  Angoulême  Mios Biganos 21 30 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #5  Aunis  La Roche sur Yon 24 27 16/10/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #5  Bordes  Côte Basque 22 21 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #5  Pessac  Limoges F 44 24 16/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #5  Bergerac  Chambray II 33 26 16/10/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 1 #5  Bruguières  Mérignac II 33 30 16/10/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 1 #5  Moncoutant  Mourenx 34 27 16/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #6  Mourenx  Angoulême 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #6  Pessac  Bordes 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #6  Chambray II  Côte Basque 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #6  Limoges F  Aunis 23/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #6  Mérignac II  Moncoutant 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #6  La Roche sur Yon  Bruguières 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #6  Mios Biganos  Bergerac 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Aunis  Pessac 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Angoulême  Mérignac II 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Bordes  Chambray II 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Bergerac  Mourenx 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Bruguières  Limoges F 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Moncoutant  La Roche sur Yon 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #7  Côte Basque  Mios Biganos 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #8  Mourenx  Côte Basque 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #8  Pessac  Bruguières 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #8  Limoges F  Moncoutant 06/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #8  Mérignac II  Bergerac 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #8  La Roche sur Yon  Angoulême 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #8  Aunis  Bordes 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #8  Mios Biganos  Chambray II 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Angoulême  Limoges F 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Bordes  Mios Biganos 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Bergerac  La Roche sur Yon 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Pessac  Moncoutant 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Bruguières  Aunis 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Chambray II  Mourenx 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #9  Côte Basque  Mérignac II 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  Mourenx  Mios Biganos 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  Moncoutant  Aunis 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  Bruguières  Bordes 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  Pessac  Angoulême 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  Mérignac II  Chambray II 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  La Roche sur Yon  Côte Basque 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #10  Limoges F  Bergerac 20/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #11  Bordes  Mourenx 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #11  Angoulême  Aunis 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #11  Mios Biganos  Mérignac II 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #11  Bergerac  Pessac 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #11  Chambray II  La Roche sur Yon 27/11/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 1 #11  Moncoutant  Bruguières 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #11  Côte Basque  Limoges F 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #12  Moncoutant  Bordes 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #12  Pessac  Côte Basque 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #12  Bruguières  Angoulême 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #12  Limoges F  Chambray II 08/01/2022 20:30
N1F Poule 1 #12  Mérignac II  Mourenx 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #12  Aunis  Bergerac 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #12  La Roche sur Yon  Mios Biganos 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Bordes  Mérignac II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Angoulême  Moncoutant 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Mios Biganos  Limoges F 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Bergerac  Bruguières 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Chambray II  Pessac 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Mourenx  La Roche sur Yon 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #13  Côte Basque  Aunis 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Côte Basque  Bruguières 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Mourenx  Limoges F 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Chambray II  Aunis 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Bergerac  Moncoutant 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Mérignac II  La Roche sur Yon 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Mios Biganos  Pessac 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #14  Bordes  Angoulême 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  La Roche sur Yon  Bordes 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  Limoges F  Mérignac II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  Angoulême  Bergerac 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  Aunis  Mios Biganos 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  Pessac  Mourenx 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  Bruguières  Chambray II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #15  Moncoutant  Côte Basque 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  Mourenx  Aunis 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  Côte Basque  Angoulême 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  Chambray II  Moncoutant 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  Mérignac II  Pessac 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  Bergerac  Bordes 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  Mios Biganos  Bruguières 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #16  La Roche sur Yon  Limoges F 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Bordes  Limoges F 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Angoulême  Chambray II 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Aunis  Mérignac II 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Bergerac  Côte Basque 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Pessac  La Roche sur Yon 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Moncoutant  Mios Biganos 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #17  Bruguières  Mourenx 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  Chambray II  Bergerac 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  Mérignac II  Bruguières 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  Mios Biganos  Angoulême 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  Limoges F  Pessac 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  La Roche sur Yon  Aunis 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  Mourenx  Moncoutant 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #18  Côte Basque  Bordes 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Côte Basque  Chambray II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Moncoutant  Mérignac II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Bordes  Pessac 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Aunis  Limoges F 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Angoulême  Mourenx 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Bergerac  Mios Biganos 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #19  Bruguières  La Roche sur Yon 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  Chambray II  Bordes 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  Mérignac II  Angoulême 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  Pessac  Aunis 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  Mios Biganos  Côte Basque 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  Limoges F  Bruguières 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  La Roche sur Yon  Moncoutant 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #20  Mourenx  Bergerac 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Moncoutant  Limoges F 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Côte Basque  Mourenx 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Bordes  Aunis 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Angoulême  La Roche sur Yon 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Bergerac  Mérignac II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Chambray II  Mios Biganos 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #21  Bruguières  Pessac 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  Mérignac II  Côte Basque 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  Mios Biganos  Bordes 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  Aunis  Bruguières 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  La Roche sur Yon  Bergerac 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  Limoges F  Angoulême 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  Moncoutant  Pessac 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #22  Mourenx  Chambray II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Côte Basque  La Roche sur Yon 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Bordes  Bruguières 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Aunis  Moncoutant 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Angoulême  Pessac 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Mios Biganos  Mourenx 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Bergerac  Limoges F 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #23  Chambray II  Mérignac II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  Bruguières  Moncoutant 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  Mérignac II  Mios Biganos 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  Limoges F  Côte Basque 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  Pessac  Bergerac 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  Aunis  Angoulême 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  La Roche sur Yon  Chambray II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #24  Mourenx  Bordes 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Mourenx  Mérignac II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Côte Basque  Pessac 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Bordes  Moncoutant 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Angoulême  Bruguières 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Mios Biganos  La Roche sur Yon 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Bergerac  Aunis 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #25  Chambray II  Limoges F 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  Moncoutant  Angoulême 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  Bruguières  Bergerac 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  Pessac  Chambray II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  Mérignac II  Bordes 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  Limoges F  Mios Biganos 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  Aunis  Côte Basque 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 1 #26  La Roche sur Yon  Mourenx 14/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Pessac 15 5 5 0 0 33 (165) 20,2 (101) 5
2  Mios Biganos 13 5 4 0 1 31 (155) 26,2 (131) 4
3  Côte Basque 12 5 3 1 1 25,4 (127) 24,6 (123) -1
4  Angoulême 11 5 3 0 2 27,2 (136) 26 (130) 12 -1
5  Bordes 11 5 3 0 2 22,4 (112) 24,2 (121) -3 2
6  Chambray II 11 5 3 0 2 26 (130) 26,8 (134) -3 -2
7  La Roche sur Yon 11 5 3 0 2 23,8 (119) 23,4 (117) -6 1
8  Moncoutant 10 5 2 1 2 28,4 (142) 28,2 (141) 1
9  Aunis 9 5 2 0 3 28,2 (141) 25,8 (129) -1
10  Bruguières 9 5 2 0 3 28 (140) 28,2 (141) 2
11  Bergerac 9 5 2 0 3 29,6 (148) 28,4 (142) 1
12  Mérignac II 7 5 1 0 4 25,4 (127) 29,6 (148) 6 -3
13  Limoges F 7 5 1 0 4 21,6 (108) 26 (130) -6 -4
14  Mourenx 5 5 0 0 5 20,4 (102) 32,8 (164) -5