bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Elite | 2022-2023 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Elite #1  Saintes  Mulhouse-Rixheim 29 25 03/09/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #1  Val d'Oise  Lanester 26 28 03/09/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #1  Dreux-Vernouillet  Angers 25 31 03/09/2022 19:30
N1M Elite #1  Hazebrouck  Pau Nousty 30 28 03/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #1  Paris II  Martigues 29 26 04/09/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #1  Annecy  Vénissieux 28 28 03/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #1  Cournon  Gonfreville 33 35 03/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Martigues  Dreux-Vernouillet 23 23 10/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #2  Lanester  Annecy 23 29 10/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Vénissieux  Hazebrouck 34 20 10/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #2  Pau Nousty  Paris II 25 31 10/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #2  Gonfreville  Saintes 21 28 10/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #2  Angers  Cournon 37 31 09/09/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #2  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Val d'Oise 28 29 11/09/2022 15:30
N1M Elite #3  Saintes  Angers 30 30 17/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #3  Pau Nousty  Vénissieux 19 29 17/09/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #3  Val d'Oise  Gonfreville 31 26 18/09/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #3  Dreux-Vernouillet  Paris II 26 40 17/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Hazebrouck  Lanester 32 31 17/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #3  Annecy  Mulhouse-Rixheim 29 19 17/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #3  Cournon  Martigues 29 27 17/09/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #4  Paris II  Cournon 41 37 24/09/2022 18:00
N1M Elite #4  Martigues  Saintes 16/10/2022 15:00
N1M Elite #4  Dreux-Vernouillet  Pau Nousty 26 25 24/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #4  Lanester  Vénissieux 27 26 24/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #4  Gonfreville  Annecy 30 25 24/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #4  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Hazebrouck 27 25 25/09/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #4  Angers  Val d'Oise 36 31 24/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #5  Saintes  Paris II 01/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #5  Pau Nousty  Lanester 01/10/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #5  Val d'Oise  Martigues 01/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #5  Vénissieux  Mulhouse-Rixheim 01/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #5  Hazebrouck  Gonfreville 01/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #5  Annecy  Angers 01/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #5  Cournon  Dreux-Vernouillet 01/10/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #6  Cournon  Pau Nousty 08/10/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #6  Martigues  Annecy 08/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #6  Paris II  Val d'Oise 09/10/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #6  Dreux-Vernouillet  Saintes 09/10/2022 15:00
N1M Elite #6  Gonfreville  Vénissieux 08/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #6  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Lanester 08/10/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #6  Angers  Hazebrouck 08/10/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Pau Nousty 22/10/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #7  Saintes  Cournon 22/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #7  Lanester  Gonfreville 22/10/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Val d'Oise  Dreux-Vernouillet 22/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #7  Vénissieux  Angers 22/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #7  Hazebrouck  Martigues 22/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #7  Annecy  Paris II 22/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #8  Cournon  Val d'Oise 29/10/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #8  Martigues  Vénissieux 29/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Paris II  Hazebrouck 30/10/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #8  Dreux-Vernouillet  Annecy 29/10/2022 19:30
N1M Elite #8  Gonfreville  Mulhouse-Rixheim 29/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Angers  Lanester 29/10/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #8  Saintes  Pau Nousty 29/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #9  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Angers 13/11/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #9  Pau Nousty  Gonfreville 12/11/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #9  Val d'Oise  Saintes 12/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #9  Lanester  Martigues 12/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Vénissieux  Paris II 12/11/2022 00:00
N1M Elite #9  Hazebrouck  Dreux-Vernouillet 12/11/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #9  Annecy  Cournon 12/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #10  Hazebrouck  Hazebrouck 19/11/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #10  Paris II  Lanester 19/11/2022 18:00
N1M Elite #10  Martigues  Mulhouse-Rixheim 19/11/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #10  Dreux-Vernouillet  Vénissieux 19/11/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #10  Val d'Oise  Pau Nousty 19/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #10  Saintes  Annecy 19/11/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #10  Angers  Gonfreville 19/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Angers  Pau Nousty 26/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Paris II 27/11/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #11  Gonfreville  Martigues 26/11/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #11  Hazebrouck  Saintes 26/11/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #11  Vénissieux  Hazebrouck 26/11/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #11  Lanester  Dreux-Vernouillet 26/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Annecy  Val d'Oise 26/11/2022 20:15

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Paris II 12 4 4 0 0 35,2 (141) 28,5 (114) 4
2  Angers 11 4 3 1 0 33,5 (134) 29,2 (117) 1
3  Vénissieux 9 4 2 1 1 29,2 (117) 23,5 (94) 0 -1
4  Annecy 9 4 2 1 1 27,8 (111) 25 (100) 0 -1
5  Saintes 8 3 2 1 0 29 (87) 25,3 (76) 7 0
6  Val d'Oise 8 4 2 0 2 29,2 (117) 29,5 (118) 3 -1
7  Lanester 8 4 2 0 2 27,2 (109) 28,2 (113) 1 1
8  Hazebrouck 8 4 2 0 2 26,8 (107) 30 (120) 1 -1
9  Gonfreville 8 4 2 0 2 28 (112) 29,2 (117) -12 1
10  Dreux-Vernouillet 7 4 1 1 2 25 (100) 29,8 (119) 1
11  Mulhouse-Rixheim 6 4 1 0 3 24,8 (99) 28 (112) 1
12  Cournon 6 4 1 0 3 32,5 (130) 35 (140) -1
13  Martigues 4 3 0 1 2 25,3 (76) 27 (81) -1
14  Pau Nousty 4 4 0 0 4 24,2 (97) 29 (116) -4