bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Elite | 2023-2024 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Elite #1  Saintes  Boulogne-Billancourt 29 29 09/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #1  Gonfreville  Val d'Oise 25 35 09/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #1  Lanester  Martigues 34 34 09/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #1  Dreux-Vernouillet  Annecy 38 31 09/09/2023 20:00
N1M Elite #1  Tremblay II  Mulhouse-Rixheim 0 20 23/09/2010 16:00
N1M Elite #1  Paris II  Hazebrouck 32 28 09/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #2  Annecy  Lanester 36 33 16/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Martigues  Paris II 35 33 16/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #2  Hazebrouck  Gonfreville 24 20 16/09/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #2  Val d'Oise  Saintes 29 34 16/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Boulogne-Billancourt  Tremblay II 35 32 16/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Dreux-Vernouillet 33 29 17/09/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #3  Saintes  Hazebrouck 35 25 23/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Gonfreville  Martigues 28 32 23/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Dreux-Vernouillet  Boulogne-Billancourt 37 30 23/09/2023 20:00
N1M Elite #3  Tremblay II  Val d'Oise 28 27 24/09/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #3  Paris II  Lanester 23 23 23/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #3  Annecy  Mulhouse-Rixheim 36 34 23/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #4  Paris II  Annecy 25 22 30/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #4  Martigues  Saintes 36 34 30/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #4  Hazebrouck  Tremblay II 28 31 30/09/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #4  Lanester  Gonfreville 26 24 30/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #4  Val d'Oise  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 37 30/09/2023 18:15
N1M Elite #4  Boulogne-Billancourt  Mulhouse-Rixheim 28 34 30/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #5  Saintes  Lanester 40 29 14/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #5  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Val d'Oise 26 27 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #5  Gonfreville  Paris II 25 24 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #5  Dreux-Vernouillet  Hazebrouck 32 30 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #5  Annecy  Boulogne-Billancourt 30 31 14/10/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #5  Tremblay II  Martigues 38 27 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #6  Paris II  Saintes 28 28 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Hazebrouck  Mulhouse-Rixheim 37 29 21/10/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #6  Martigues  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 32 21/10/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #6  Gonfreville  Annecy 28 29 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Val d'Oise  Boulogne-Billancourt 23 25 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Lanester  Tremblay II 34 25 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Martigues 32 28 28/10/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #7  Saintes  Gonfreville 32 28 28/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Boulogne-Billancourt  Hazebrouck 26 34 28/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Dreux-Vernouillet  Lanester 33 28 29/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #7  Tremblay II  Paris II 25 26 28/10/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #7  Annecy  Val d'Oise 25 23 28/10/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #8  Paris II  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 29 11/11/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #8  Martigues  Boulogne-Billancourt 34 33 11/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Hazebrouck  Val d'Oise 28 28 11/11/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #8  Saintes  Annecy 27 32 11/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Lanester  Mulhouse-Rixheim 31 34 11/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #8  Gonfreville  Tremblay II 37 37 11/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Val d'Oise  Martigues 33 31 18/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Dreux-Vernouillet  Gonfreville 30 27 18/11/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #9  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Paris II 29 24 19/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #9  Boulogne-Billancourt  Lanester 31 30 18/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Tremblay II  Saintes 30 28 19/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #9  Annecy  Hazebrouck 34 27 18/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #10  Tremblay II  Annecy 36 33 26/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #10  Paris II  Boulogne-Billancourt 34 26 25/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #10  Martigues  Hazebrouck 27 28 25/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #10  Saintes  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 31 25/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #10  Lanester  Val d'Oise 27 32 25/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #10  Gonfreville  Mulhouse-Rixheim 33 25 26/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #11  Val d'Oise  Paris II 21 25 09/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Boulogne-Billancourt  Gonfreville 24 32 09/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Saintes 32 28 10/12/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #11  Hazebrouck  Lanester 32 28 09/12/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #11  Dreux-Vernouillet  Tremblay II 34 31 09/12/2023 20:15
N1M Elite #11  Annecy  Martigues 26 25 09/12/2023 18:45
N1M Elite #12  Annecy  Dreux-Vernouillet 38 29 16/12/2023 18:45
N1M Elite #12  Hazebrouck  Paris II 26 24 27/01/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #12  Martigues  Lanester 36 36 16/12/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #12  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Tremblay II 41 27 16/12/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #12  Boulogne-Billancourt  Saintes 22 22 16/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #12  Val d'Oise  Gonfreville 31 28 16/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Gonfreville  Hazebrouck 29 30 04/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #13  Lanester  Annecy 25 27 03/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Dreux-Vernouillet  Mulhouse-Rixheim 26 23 03/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Saintes  Val d'Oise 32 31 03/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #13  Tremblay II  Boulogne-Billancourt 32 29 03/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #13  Paris II  Martigues 33 24 03/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #14  Martigues  Gonfreville 33 30 10/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #14  Hazebrouck  Saintes 23 27 10/02/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #14  Boulogne-Billancourt  Dreux-Vernouillet 28 30 10/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #14  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Annecy 25 33 11/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #14  Lanester  Paris II 30 38 10/02/2024 19:00
N1M Elite #14  Val d'Oise  Tremblay II 26 30 10/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #15  Gonfreville  Lanester 34 31 25/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #15  Dreux-Vernouillet  Val d'Oise 30 28 23/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #15  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Boulogne-Billancourt 32 26 25/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #15  Saintes  Martigues 37 28 24/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #15  Tremblay II  Hazebrouck 32 38 25/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #15  Annecy  Paris II 33 28 24/02/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #16  Paris II  Gonfreville 31 31 02/03/2024 18:00
N1M Elite #16  Martigues  Tremblay II 31 32 02/03/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #16  Hazebrouck  Dreux-Vernouillet 27 29 02/03/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #16  Boulogne-Billancourt  Annecy 31 32 02/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #16  Lanester  Saintes 27 34 02/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #16  Val d'Oise  Mulhouse-Rixheim 20 19 02/03/2024 17:00
N1M Elite #17  Boulogne-Billancourt  Val d'Oise 36 27 16/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #17  Saintes  Paris II 32 32 30/03/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #17  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Hazebrouck 35 27 16/03/2024 18:00
N1M Elite #17  Dreux-Vernouillet  Martigues 34 28 16/03/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #17  Tremblay II  Lanester 36 24 17/03/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #17  Annecy  Gonfreville 31 22 16/03/2024 20:15
N1M Elite #18  Paris II  Tremblay II 32 32 23/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #18  Martigues  Mulhouse-Rixheim 31 35 23/03/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #18  Hazebrouck  Boulogne-Billancourt 33 32 23/03/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #18  Gonfreville  Saintes 32 33 24/03/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #18  Val d'Oise  Annecy 30 29 23/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #18  Lanester  Dreux-Vernouillet 28 31 23/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #19  Val d'Oise  Hazebrouck 13/04/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #19  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Lanester 14/04/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #19  Boulogne-Billancourt  Martigues 13/04/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #19  Dreux-Vernouillet  Paris II 14/04/2024 16:15
N1M Elite #19  Tremblay II  Gonfreville 14/04/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #19  Annecy  Saintes 13/04/2024 20:15
N1M Elite #20  Paris II  Mulhouse-Rixheim 27/04/2024 19:00
N1M Elite #20  Martigues  Val d'Oise 27/04/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #20  Hazebrouck  Annecy 27/04/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #20  Saintes  Tremblay II 27/04/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #20  Gonfreville  Dreux-Vernouillet 28/04/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #20  Lanester  Boulogne-Billancourt 27/04/2024 19:00
N1M Elite #21  Dreux-Vernouillet  Saintes 05/05/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #21  Val d'Oise  Lanester 04/05/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #21  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Gonfreville 05/05/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #21  Boulogne-Billancourt  Paris II 04/05/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #21  Hazebrouck  Martigues 04/05/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #21  Annecy  Tremblay II 04/05/2024 20:15
N1M Elite #22  Paris II  Val d'Oise 25/05/2024 19:00
N1M Elite #22  Martigues  Annecy 25/05/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #22  Tremblay II  Dreux-Vernouillet 25/05/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #22  Saintes  Mulhouse-Rixheim 25/05/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #22  Gonfreville  Boulogne-Billancourt 25/05/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #22  Lanester  Hazebrouck 25/05/2024 19:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Dreux-Vernouillet 48 18 15 0 3 31,7 (571) 29,4 (530) 6
2  Annecy 44 18 13 0 5 30,9 (557) 28,7 (517) -1
3  Mulhouse-Rixheim 40 18 11 0 7 29,9 (538) 27,3 (491) 4 2
4  Saintes 40 18 9 4 5 31,2 (562) 29,1 (524) -4 1
5  Paris II 39 18 8 5 5 29 (522) 27,7 (499) 0
6  Tremblay II 37 18 9 2 7 29,7 (534) 30,6 (550) 0
7  Hazebrouck 37 18 9 1 8 29,2 (525) 29,4 (530) 1
8  Val d'Oise 33 18 7 1 10 27,8 (501) 28,6 (515) 1
9  Martigues 30 18 5 2 11 30,6 (550) 32,7 (588) 1 -4
10  Boulogne-Billancourt 30 18 5 2 11 29 (522) 30,9 (557) -1 -1
11  Gonfreville 28 18 4 2 12 28,5 (513) 29,9 (538) -2
12  Lanester 25 18 2 3 13 29,1 (524) 32,2 (580) -6