bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.A. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDULLA Tina Dortmund F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
AILINCAI Andreea CSM Bucarest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Rostov-Don 2 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 7
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALLAI Anna FTC-Rail Cargo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAZALIU Bianca Koprivnica 2 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 7
BEHNKE Julia FTC-Rail Cargo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERGER Amelie Dortmund F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
BLECKMANN Dana Dortmund F 2 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 6 13
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Rostov-Don 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4
BOLK Emily FTC-Rail Cargo 2 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 9 0 2 0 1 0 10 34
BORSCHENKO Viktoriya Rostov-Don 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 2 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 8 12
BROCH Yvette CSM Bucarest 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 4 10
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 -3
BULJAN Ana Koprivnica 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
COATANEA Pauline Brest 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CSISZAR-SZEKERES Klara FTC-Rail Cargo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -4
DINDILIGAN Alexandra CSM Bucarest 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
EDWIGE Béatrice Rostov-Don 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
FAUSKE Helene Gigstad Brest 2 3 4 75 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3
FERENCZY Diana dora FTC-Rail Cargo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FINARU Geanina diana CSM Bucarest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 12
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 18
FRERIKS Merel Dortmund F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 7 18
FROLOVA Yaroslava Rostov-Don 2 6 9 66,7 4 6 66,7 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 21
GOGIRLA Alicia maria CSM Bucarest 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GRBIC Itana FTC-Rail Cargo 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 11
GRIJSEELS Alina Dortmund F 2 11 15 73,3 9 11 81,8 11 0 6 1 1 0 20 58
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Dortmund F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
HARSFALVI Julianna FTC-Rail Cargo 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie CSM Bucarest 2 6 8 75 4 6 66,7 6 0 0 0 1 0 10 32
ILYIANA Dziyana Koprivnica 2 9 15 60 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 9 19
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 11
JARRIGE Eva Brest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 1 5 8 62,5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 3 7
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KALAUS Larissa Koprivnica 2 9 18 50 1 1 100 3 0 2 0 1 0 10 21
KARLOVCAN Korina Koprivnica 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 1 0 1 0 5 6 83,3 4 0 0 0 1 0 5 17
KISFALUDY Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 -2
KLIKOVAC Andrea CSM Bucarest 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
KLUJBER Katrin gitta FTC-Rail Cargo 2 3 8 37,5 1 1 100 4 0 1 0 1 0 4 11
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 2 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 4 0
KOVACS Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
KOZHOKAR Kristina Rostov-Don 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
KRIVOKAPIC Anastasija Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KROMOSKA Romane Brest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KUCUKYILIDIZ Fatos Dortmund F 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 4 11
KUZNETCOVA Polina Rostov-Don 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 6 17
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAGERQUIST Anna Rostov-Don 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 5
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 11
LAZOVIC Barbara CSM Bucarest 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LEVSHA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
LOSETH Tonje Brest 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 1
MAKEEVA Ksenia Rostov-Don 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MALESTEIN Angela FTC-Rail Cargo 2 10 12 83,3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 36
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Rostov-Don 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 7 23
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen CSM Bucarest 2 4 11 36,4 2 2 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
MARTON Greta FTC-Rail Cargo 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 9
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 2 10 18 55,6 4 5 80 4 0 2 0 0 0 14 35
MAUNY Constance Brest 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
MILIC Bojana Koprivnica 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 -1
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Koprivnica 2 8 16 50 3 3 100 3 0 3 0 0 0 11 25
MILOSEVIC Selena Koprivnica 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 2 3 8 37,5 2 4 50 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 8
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
MORENO Jacqueline Dortmund F 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 16
MUGOSA Dijana Koprivnica 2 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 18
MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
NEAGU Cristina CSM Bucarest 2 4 14 28,6 0 1 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 4 -9
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 2 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 9 22
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 2 1 4 25 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 -3
OMOREGIE Elizabeth CSM Bucarest 2 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 3 0 12 34
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 11
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 2 6 13 46,2 5 7 71,4 8 1 3 0 0 0 11 32
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 8
POPOVIC Elena Koprivnica 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
RAMUSOVIC Ema CSM Bucarest 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 5 20
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 2 7 17 41,2 4 5 80 2 1 4 1 2 0 11 14
RONNING Frida namo Dortmund F 2 1 1 100 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
SANDO Mie sophie Dortmund F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEN Anna Rostov-Don 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
SENVALD Sara Koprivnica 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
SMIRNOVA Aleksandra Rostov-Don 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
STELMAKH Iryna Koprivnica 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2
STOLLE Alicia FTC-Rail Cargo 2 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 6
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra FTC-Rail Cargo 2 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 9 19
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 2 4 4 100 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 2 7 15 46,7 2 4 50 1 1 1 0 3 0 9 9
TURK Ana Koprivnica 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
VALCAN Denisa andreea CSM Bucarest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Dortmund F 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 12
VAN ZIJL Tessa Dortmund F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce Rostov-Don 2 7 14 50 2 3 66,7 2 1 2 0 3 0 9 13
ZADRAVEC Nikolina Koprivnica 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
ZELENKOVA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ZSCHOCKE Mia Dortmund F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 3