bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Liga | 2015-2016 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABRAO SILVA Ales Guadalajara 14 40 57 70,2 0 0 0 3 7 1 8 18 1 40 75
ADARRAGA LECUMBERRI Ander Anaitasuna 11 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
AGUIRREZABALAGA GARCÍA Mikel Ademar Leon 26 73 149 49 0 1 0 4 8 0 15 9 0 73 146
AGUSTIN VIDAL Juan Ciudad Encantada 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
ALEGRE LLOPIS Antonio Puerto Sagunto 21 27 45 60 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 0 27 61
ALVAREZ LIAÑO Alejandro Sinfin 27 67 115 58,3 30 41 73,2 13 1 1 1 2 0 97 232
ALVES PONCIANO Thiago Ciudad Encantada 28 117 203 57,6 11 17 64,7 0 1 2 13 15 0 128 248
AMARELLE GESTO Ivan Benidorm 25 30 59 50,8 0 0 0 1 4 6 6 5 0 30 49
ANTONIO MARCOS Iker Guadalajara 27 37 69 53,6 0 0 0 2 9 0 0 2 0 37 97
ANTONIO SARIÓ VICIANO Juan antonio Puerto Sagunto 20 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 12 27
ARINO BENGOECHEA Aitor Barcelone 28 112 143 78,3 0 1 0 6 6 0 1 3 0 112 320
ASENSIO CAMBRA Carles Granollers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BALENCIAGA AZCUE Erik SD Teucro Ence 28 111 174 63,8 4 5 80 0 4 3 1 6 0 115 269
BAZÁN LEGASA Antonio Anaitasuna 27 21 28 75 0 0 0 0 8 1 8 12 0 21 46
BERNATONIS Rolandas Puerto Sagunto 20 101 151 66,9 4 4 100 5 1 4 7 4 0 105 261
BERRIOS MARTOS Sergio Puerto Sagunto 21 21 32 65,6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21 45
BLANXART MORENO Moises Granollers 25 25 44 56,8 0 0 0 2 4 0 3 1 0 25 66
BLÁZQUEZ BARCO Alejandro Sinfin 28 44 61 72,1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 3 0 44 111
BOZALONGO RUIZ José maría Guadalajara 28 113 185 61,1 0 0 0 8 10 3 9 9 0 113 279
BRIVE Fabien Benidorm 26 53 109 48,6 0 0 0 1 7 1 9 9 0 53 99
BUJALANCE REY Francisco javier Puente Genil 28 2 10 20 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 4
CABANAS GARCÍA-PERTUSA Álvaro Ignacio Huesca 28 107 149 71,8 41 55 74,5 1 7 1 3 6 0 148 362
CABELLO NÚÑEZ Manuel Jesús Puente Genil 17 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 7
CACHEDA GONZÁLEZ Pablo Logrono 15 36 53 67,9 0 0 0 5 1 1 1 1 0 36 99
CADARSO CABALLERO Eduardo Logrono 18 9 13 69,2 3 3 100 4 8 0 0 0 0 12 56
CAKIC Amir Villa de Aranda 26 37 57 64,9 2 2 100 5 4 4 1 3 0 39 101
CALDERÓN SERRANO José antonio Sinfin 28 61 109 56 0 0 0 5 0 4 20 23 1 61 81
CAMPO GARCÍA Saúl Sinfin 26 36 78 46,2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 36 51
CANEDO REY Xosé Sinfin 28 17 27 63 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 16 0 17 5
CANELLAS Marc Granollers 28 65 112 58 0 0 0 8 9 0 2 0 0 65 182
CANO SOLERA Anselmo Ciudad Encantada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CANYIGUERAL I PUIGDEVALL Marc Villa de Aranda 25 32 57 56,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 32 65
CAROU MARCEL Gonzalo Matias Ademar Leon 23 22 31 71 0 0 0 6 12 0 12 8 1 22 67
CARRILLO GUTIÉRREZ José Mario Ademar Leon 28 87 103 84,5 32 39 82,1 16 17 4 0 2 0 119 374
CARRO CASTRO Gonzalo SD Teucro Ence 27 52 68 76,5 1 2 50 0 3 1 13 26 1 53 82
CASADO MARCELO Agustin Huesca 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
CASARES SUÁREZ Alberto Cangas 19 29 48 60,4 1 3 33,3 1 1 0 1 2 0 30 65
CASTRO ALVAREZ Juan Anaitasuna 25 62 101 61,4 1 3 33,3 0 3 0 2 3 0 63 144
CASTRO CHAPELA Pablo Cangas 19 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 3 4 4 3 0 0 14
CERQUEIRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel Cangas 28 85 105 81 1 2 50 0 2 0 22 22 1 86 185
CHAPELA PASTORIZA David SD Teucro Ence 26 47 78 60,3 18 26 69,2 3 4 4 1 5 0 65 136
CHECA MARTINEZ Alejandro Ciudad Encantada 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHOCARRO GORRÁIZ Carlos Anaitasuna 22 40 69 58 6 9 66,7 4 4 1 3 3 0 46 108
CÍA MARTICORENA Roberto Anaitasuna 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
CORTES BODOQUE David Ciudad Encantada 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
CORZO GOMEZ Guillermo Puerto Sagunto 27 145 238 60,9 45 60 75 1 1 0 8 12 0 190 412
COSTOYA Alejandro Anaitasuna 27 101 170 59,4 0 0 0 5 10 9 5 7 0 101 232
CRUZ JUNIOR Diógenes Huesca 28 88 144 61,1 24 30 80 0 3 0 5 18 0 112 232
CUARTERO SANCHEZ David Benidorm 23 65 99 65,7 35 46 76,1 1 5 0 9 15 0 100 215
CUENCA CANO José Puente Genil 28 83 134 61,9 5 9 55,6 1 4 2 2 3 0 88 201
DA COSTA FLORES Paulo Cangas 28 27 43 62,8 0 0 0 1 4 1 2 4 0 27 65
DE DIOS LINARES GONZÁLEZ Juan Puerto Sagunto 4 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 29
DE LA SIERRA FERNÁNDEZ Guillermo Puente Genil 26 89 154 57,8 6 9 66,7 0 1 0 2 3 0 95 207
DEL VALLE NAVASA Alvaro Anaitasuna 27 51 90 56,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 8 10 0 51 98
DOLDAN Martin Ariel Huesca 28 76 100 76 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 76 189
DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Daniel Barcelone 22 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 15 40
DUKIC Sasa Puerto Sagunto 27 41 78 52,6 0 0 0 1 2 1 8 8 0 41 74
EIJO DIAZ Fernando Cangas 26 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 22 1 6 -39
ENTRERRIOS RODRIGUEZ Raul Barcelone 26 80 114 70,2 0 0 0 18 11 0 1 2 0 80 260
ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ Marco Huesca 27 21 38 55,3 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 6 0 21 36
ESTEBAN SANTONJA Emilio Benidorm 26 67 101 66,3 0 0 0 1 18 0 5 13 0 67 179
ETXEBERRIA URIZ Xabier Anaitasuna 26 29 49 59,2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 0 29 59
FERNANDES MONTEIRO DA SILVA Jorge Filipe Anaitasuna 28 85 177 48 0 0 0 0 4 2 7 8 0 85 151
FERNANDEZ Juan José Ademar Leon 24 59 88 67 4 5 80 28 6 3 9 17 0 63 185
FERNÁNDEZ CASTIÑEIRA Iván SD Teucro Ence 25 19 31 61,3 2 2 100 0 2 3 0 2 0 21 45
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Jaime Ademar Leon 14 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 7
FERNANDEZ GALAN Francisco Javier Ciudad Encantada 28 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 19
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel Logrono 28 155 203 76,4 1 3 33,3 4 1 1 8 6 0 156 410
FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Angel Puerto Sagunto 28 22 32 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 17 0 22 20
FERRER VECILLA Alvaro Granollers 26 18 37 48,6 0 0 0 8 8 0 8 11 0 18 45
FIGUERAS Adrian Granollers 28 122 159 76,7 0 0 0 14 10 5 5 6 0 122 355
FLORES TRAVERIA Miquel Granollers 6 1 5 20 1 2 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
FODOR Krisztian Benidorm 14 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
FOLQUES ORTIZ Josep Benidorm 26 15 25 60 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 15 37
FRADE FONTAN Victor Ciudad Encantada 28 67 93 72 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 14 0 67 145
FUENTES SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Pedro Guadalajara 7 18 20 90 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3 0 18 48
GALECH URDANIZ Pablo Anaitasuna 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GAMA VALADAO Guilherme Granollers 13 43 70 61,4 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 4 0 43 102
GARABAYA ARENAS Ruben Logrono 27 22 30 73,3 0 0 0 4 1 2 16 19 0 22 26
GARCIA BARCELO Arnau Granollers 26 72 125 57,6 3 5 60 2 6 0 6 12 0 75 158
GARCIA BARREIRO David Cangas 26 101 161 62,7 0 1 0 8 2 1 5 5 0 101 248
GARCÍA DIÉGUEZ Marc Granollers 28 32 38 84,2 2 2 100 2 6 0 17 22 0 34 68
GARCIA FREIJEIRO Carlos a. SD Teucro Ence 28 82 126 65,1 61 84 72,6 0 0 0 4 9 0 143 298
GARCÍA LÓPEZ Javier Ademar Leon 25 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 0 5 43
GARCÍA LORENZANA Juan Ademar Leon 28 89 121 73,6 23 30 76,7 1 8 1 2 3 0 112 293
GARCIA MENDIOLA Oier Huesca 28 45 71 63,4 0 0 0 1 1 4 12 13 0 45 79
GARCIA MORIÑIGO Jose Manuel Puerto Sagunto 28 66 89 74,2 3 7 42,9 0 4 1 5 9 0 69 160
GARCÍA PASCUAL Manuel Villa de Aranda 9 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 1
GARCIA PICHEL David SD Teucro Ence 26 66 131 50,4 0 0 0 4 5 1 6 4 0 66 141
GARCIA RUBIO Francisco javier Logrono 22 64 88 72,7 2 4 50 5 0 1 2 2 0 66 172
GARCIA SALIDO Javier Francesco Puente Genil 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
GARCIA SALIDO Oscar Puente Genil 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 -6
GARCIANDIA ALUSTIZA Imanol Logrono 28 26 52 50 0 0 0 3 9 1 3 6 0 26 62
GARROTE MARTINEZ José luis Ciudad Encantada 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
GARZA HERNÁNDEZ Alejandro Anaitasuna 28 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 7 0 22 28 1 4 -42
GARZO PEREZ Jorge Huesca 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Mamadou Granollers 15 34 45 75,6 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 34 99
GASTÓN FERNÁNDEZ Alvaro Anaitasuna 27 50 70 71,4 5 6 83,3 1 5 0 2 6 0 55 142
GEHRHARDT CHAVES Carlos SD Teucro Ence 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix Barcelone 13 17 20 85 0 0 0 3 8 0 0 1 0 17 68
GÓMEZ ÁVILA Samuel SD Teucro Ence 26 22 29 75,9 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 22 66
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ Daniel Cangas 9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
GOÑI ARRARÁS Miguel Anaitasuna 28 43 61 70,5 24 29 82,8 1 0 0 1 2 0 67 166
GONZALEZ GIL Eloy Huesca 28 46 58 79,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 21 1 46 74
GONZÁLEZ NOVELLE José Juan Huesca 22 53 101 52,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 53 107
GRAU CUSSAC Carlos Benidorm 28 86 160 53,8 1 3 33,3 2 6 2 6 27 0 87 139
GUILHERME DE TOLEDO Jose Granollers 8 41 67 61,2 0 0 0 3 4 1 1 2 0 41 105
GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS MAESTRO Oswaldo Villa de Aranda 22 125 222 56,3 8 11 72,7 2 1 2 4 8 0 133 279
GURBINDO Eduardo Barcelone 27 68 103 66 0 0 0 2 14 0 5 3 0 68 195
HERNANDEZ MENENDEZ Daniel SD Teucro Ence 28 81 131 61,8 42 50 84 1 1 0 11 17 0 123 265
HERRERO LON Jose-manuel Sinfin 27 94 133 70,7 1 3 33,3 1 0 1 2 1 0 95 238
HUERTA PIRE Ignacio Ademar Leon 28 52 63 82,5 0 0 0 13 10 3 3 3 0 52 179
ITURRI BANDRÉS Fermin Anaitasuna 4 3 4 75 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
JALLOUZ Wael Barcelone 23 106 184 57,6 0 0 0 0 4 0 8 5 0 106 238
JICHA Filip Barcelone 17 39 73 53,4 3 4 75 2 1 0 5 3 0 42 89
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ David Benidorm 28 124 209 59,3 8 10 80 3 6 2 7 13 0 132 293
JIMENEZ REINA Luis Felipe Logrono 14 41 61 67,2 0 0 0 3 1 2 2 5 0 41 97
JORAJURIA CALVO Iñigo Sinfin 28 47 72 65,3 28 36 77,8 0 2 1 2 3 0 75 172
KISSELEV DIMITRIEV Yaroslav Anaitasuna 9 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
KISSELEV KISSELEVA Oleg Anaitasuna 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 2 11
KOPLJAR Marko Barcelone 19 42 66 63,6 0 0 0 12 3 0 5 2 0 42 128
KRAMARZ NOVINSKY Sebastian Puente Genil 13 8 10 80 1 2 50 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 22
KROOK CASTAÑO Eloy Cangas 25 30 38 78,9 0 0 0 1 2 1 4 9 0 30 68
LAFUENTE GANUZA Jorge Huesca 22 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 2 0 6 16
LANGARO INOUE Haniel vinicius Logrono 12 33 48 68,8 2 2 100 2 1 1 0 2 0 35 90
LAZAROV Kiril Barcelone 23 72 122 59 61 68 89,7 0 6 0 0 0 0 133 340
LEVENTE HALÁSZ Janos Guadalajara 28 42 99 42,4 0 1 0 3 2 5 2 5 0 42 56
LOPEZ ALVAREZ Mario Ademar Leon 9 21 30 70 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 21 66
LOPEZ GARCIA Sergio Ciudad Encantada 23 43 72 59,7 3 6 50 1 0 0 3 3 0 46 96
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Rafael Ciudad Encantada 26 89 150 59,3 1 1 100 1 1 0 3 4 0 90 205
LOPEZ ORTEGA Hugo Ciudad Encantada 9 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 6 14
LÓPEZ REY Nicolás Guadalajara 28 52 94 55,3 2 2 100 7 6 8 0 2 0 54 126
LOZANO SANTIBURCIO Carlos Puente Genil 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALMAGRO VIANA Cristian Logrono 14 55 93 59,1 19 29 65,5 1 3 2 0 3 0 74 152
MARCELO FUENTES Alejandro Huesca 20 60 123 48,8 0 1 0 2 3 0 2 4 0 60 116
MARCHAN CRIADO Ruben Benidorm 28 70 100 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 70 170
MARQUES MOREIRA FILHO Acacio Ademar Leon 20 40 78 51,3 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 0 40 76
MÁRQUEZ COLOMA Alejandro Barcelone 5 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
MÁRQUEZ COLOMA Alejandro Granollers 12 33 55 60 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 33 79
MÁRQUEZ COLOMA José María Guadalajara 28 93 167 55,7 3 3 100 7 13 4 14 17 1 96 202
MARTÍN CARAZO Guillermo Villa de Aranda 16 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 3 1 1 2 0 0 5 17
MARTINEZ RAMOS Miguel Angel Ciudad Encantada 28 41 64 64,1 5 5 100 0 2 5 5 11 0 46 87
MEGÍAS ANDRES Victor Villa de Aranda 14 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 14 31
MELLADO SANCHEZ Sergio Guadalajara 28 39 58 67,2 0 0 0 3 23 1 7 9 0 39 130
MENDOZA GÓMEZ David Ciudad Encantada 25 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 4 1 12 25 1 3 -41
MERINO DE LA CRUZ Ramiro Sinfin 26 25 40 62,5 0 0 0 17 3 4 0 0 0 25 92
MERINO GARCÍA David Sinfin 8 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 4 7
MIRA RASILLA Marco Huesca 19 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 3 0 7 14 0 4 -11
MOLEDO Eduardo SD Teucro Ence 27 84 135 62,2 1 1 100 0 4 0 2 4 0 85 204
MOLINA COSANO Carlos Logrono 28 85 133 63,9 0 0 0 18 5 5 11 16 0 85 211
MONTIEL MIRALLES Enrique Huesca 8 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 6
MONTOYA ARMENGOL Victor Guadalajara 26 65 105 61,9 4 5 80 19 11 1 3 1 0 69 220
MOREIRA RODRÍGUEZ Tomás Villa de Aranda 28 68 106 64,2 0 0 0 1 4 1 2 4 0 68 166
MORROS Viran Barcelone 22 5 10 50 0 0 0 5 2 1 12 14 0 5 -6
MOYA DEL SAZ Ignacio Guadalajara 28 26 33 78,8 4 8 50 0 4 0 0 1 0 30 77
MOYA FLORIDO Ignacio Puente Genil 25 66 134 49,3 8 10 80 0 2 1 4 6 1 74 128
MOYANO AYALA Juan Luis Villa de Aranda 28 112 198 56,6 3 6 50 1 1 0 3 5 0 115 244
MUGERZA ALVAREZ Mikel Huesca 23 32 63 50,8 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 32 65
MUÑIZ GONZÁLEZ Diego Sinfin 28 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 26 0 13 -25
MUÑOZ BANDERAS Francisco Puente Genil 25 48 70 68,6 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 7 0 48 110
MUÑOZ CABEZÓN Javier Villa de Aranda 28 123 183 67,2 52 66 78,8 2 2 0 1 3 0 175 425
MURATOVIC Alen Cangas 28 113 190 59,5 0 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 0 113 276
NADOVEZA Bozidar Anaitasuna 28 88 164 53,7 9 14 64,3 8 2 3 8 9 0 97 196
NANTES CAMPOS Raul Villa de Aranda 12 45 88 51,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 45 86
NEBOT TARAZONA Ignacio Puerto Sagunto 28 14 29 48,3 0 0 0 1 2 5 5 1 0 14 21
NEBREDA NEBREDA Adrian Villa de Aranda 7 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
NODDESBO Jesper Brian Barcelone 21 58 79 73,4 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 5 0 58 155
NOLASCO MACIA Adrian Huesca 28 47 99 47,5 0 0 0 1 0 1 9 10 0 47 69
OLEA GUTIERREZ Miguel Angel Puente Genil 24 16 18 88,9 1 2 50 0 0 0 9 14 0 17 18
OLIVER HERNANDEZ José Benidorm 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 -5
ORBAN Sebastian Ionut Guadalajara 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
PACHECO FILHO Fernando josé Granollers 13 18 34 52,9 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 18 44
PARAJA RAMOS Ángel Puente Genil 26 89 115 77,4 2 4 50 3 1 1 14 7 0 91 233
PAREDES LAPEÑA Pablo Sinfin 28 119 200 59,5 0 0 0 2 2 2 14 9 0 119 262
PARRA FUERTES Javier Guadalajara 27 50 79 63,3 11 14 78,6 7 18 1 4 6 0 61 181
PART Armi Villa de Aranda 28 14 19 73,7 0 1 0 0 4 0 12 16 0 14 10
PECIÑA TOME Ignacio Villa de Aranda 28 37 53 69,8 1 1 100 1 1 2 20 24 1 38 40
PEDREIRA JORDEDO Román SD Teucro Ence 28 5 7 71,4 2 3 66,7 0 1 0 1 2 0 7 14
PEREZ ARCE Rodrigo Ademar Leon 28 26 47 55,3 0 0 0 8 15 0 0 0 0 26 103
PEREZ DE INESTROSA Angel Anaitasuna 28 56 100 56 7 7 100 0 2 0 1 2 0 63 145
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ Adrià Granollers 22 52 76 68,4 0 0 0 8 8 0 1 3 0 52 158
PEREZ SAIZ Mateo Ciudad Encantada 16 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
PERRELLA FILHO Matheus Villa de Aranda 11 4 22 18,2 1 2 50 2 1 0 0 2 0 5 -4
PIÑEIRO MARTÍN Diego Ademar Leon 28 69 87 79,3 0 0 0 4 19 1 11 18 0 69 197
PIRIZ ZURITA Arkaitz SD Teucro Ence 28 21 49 42,9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21 30
PIRO BELTRÁN Jose maria Puerto Sagunto 17 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 10
PLA CASTELLANOS Alberto Sinfin 27 29 48 60,4 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 29 74
POMBO FERNÁNDEZ Alejandro Cangas 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
PORRAS MICHÁN Mario Puente Genil 20 33 57 57,9 0 1 0 1 2 2 9 5 0 33 64
PORRAS PEREZ Gonzalo vicente Granollers 26 30 49 61,2 0 0 0 3 8 5 0 3 0 30 77
POSTIGO REDONDO Cristian Sinfin 27 47 83 56,6 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3 0 47 105
POTIC Nikola Puente Genil 13 25 55 45,5 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 2 0 25 53
POUSADA MAGDALENO Serafin Cangas 28 32 79 40,5 0 0 0 0 4 4 12 16 0 32 17
POZZER Alexandro Puerto Sagunto 26 74 90 82,2 0 0 0 2 1 1 9 20 2 74 150
PRIETO MORENO Jorge Sinfin 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
PUIG ASBERT Salvador Granollers 18 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 3 0 0 2
PUJOL ARMENDARIZ Albert Huesca 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 -6
RAMOS PADILLA Jose manuel Villa de Aranda 14 29 44 65,9 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 4 0 29 66
RAMOS PADILLA Jose manuel Benidorm 11 17 32 53,1 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 2 0 18 37
RECIO GARCIA Victor Benidorm 12 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 10
REDONDO MARTÍNEZ Mikel Guadalajara 28 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 8 0 17 29 0 11 -12
RESINA FORNS David Granollers 26 72 108 66,7 14 21 66,7 5 7 2 3 1 0 86 219
REVIN Mikhail Villa de Aranda 28 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 24 1 7 -42
REY MORALES Oriol Barcelone 11 4 5 80 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 0 4 15
RIAL RICOY José-Manuel SD Teucro Ence 28 69 124 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 19 0 69 114
RÍO RASILLO Óscar Sinfin 27 62 128 48,4 11 16 68,8 8 3 5 2 3 0 73 144
ROCAS COMAS Albert Logrono 15 20 28 71,4 15 23 65,2 0 3 0 0 0 0 35 79
ROCHA CHIUFFA Fabio Guadalajara 28 121 170 71,2 35 48 72,9 1 16 2 4 2 1 156 396
ROCHEL ICARDO Abraham Huesca 22 61 116 52,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 61 122
RODRIGUES FORTES Flavio octavio Puente Genil 12 27 61 44,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 27 43
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Pedro Logrono 28 100 132 75,8 1 3 33,3 3 2 2 5 2 0 101 267
RODRIGUEZ COSTAS Victor SD Teucro Ence 28 21 46 45,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 17 18 1 21 -6
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Iván Benidorm 4 1 4 25 2 2 100 1 4 0 0 2 0 3 12
RODRIGUEZ PERDIGUERO Alexis Puente Genil 28 50 93 53,8 9 18 50 5 3 3 0 6 0 59 105
ROS ARRIBAS Guillermo Sinfin 20 21 35 60 1 2 50 4 1 1 1 5 0 22 47
ROSALES POUSADA Adrian Cangas 28 114 228 50 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 15 2 114 176
RUDOVIC Novica Puente Genil 14 77 128 60,2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 6 13 0 79 157
RUESGA PASARIN Carlos Barcelone 12 13 29 44,8 2 2 100 1 4 0 0 0 0 15 39
RUIZ CASANOVA Ruben Puerto Sagunto 23 45 63 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 45 111
RUTENKA Siarhei Barcelone 1 1 4 25 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 5
SAEZ LOZANO Victor Benidorm 11 12 20 60 13 18 72,2 1 4 1 1 0 0 25 60
SALINAS Esteban Benidorm 28 66 83 79,5 2 4 50 2 2 2 6 9 0 68 167
SAMPAIO SANTOS Leonardo felipe Ademar Leon 28 85 153 55,6 0 0 0 46 9 1 2 17 1 85 251
SÁNCHEZ FIGUEROA Roberto Villa de Aranda 26 94 139 67,6 0 0 0 1 8 0 1 3 0 94 249
SANCHEZ LAINEZ Victor Huesca 28 17 25 68 4 4 100 0 3 1 0 0 0 21 59
SANCHEZ MIGALLON Miguel Logrono 25 33 48 68,8 13 18 72,2 2 4 1 5 8 0 46 102
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Javier Benidorm 26 37 67 55,2 1 1 100 3 1 5 4 4 0 38 74
SARMIENTO Daniel Barcelone 19 42 72 58,3 0 0 0 7 11 0 0 3 0 42 126
SAYAD Seufyann Puerto Sagunto 21 27 54 50 1 2 50 1 3 1 3 3 0 28 54
SEDANO SÁNCHEZ Daniel Guadalajara 27 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 6 14
SIGURDSSON Gudjon-Valur Barcelone 24 85 111 76,6 7 11 63,6 9 19 1 3 2 0 92 288
SIMES OTERO Moises Cangas 28 69 107 64,5 8 11 72,7 0 3 2 5 3 0 77 180
SLADIC Ilija Puerto Sagunto 28 74 148 50 1 1 100 0 1 1 2 4 0 75 143
SOLE Ferran Granollers 28 95 135 70,4 32 46 69,6 6 4 4 2 0 0 127 311
SOLIÑO GARCIA Ruben David Cangas 28 27 43 62,8 34 46 73,9 3 3 2 0 3 0 61 133
SOLIÑO GARCÍA Jesús Cangas 24 55 87 63,2 30 49 61,2 4 3 1 0 4 0 85 170
SORHAINDO Cédric Barcelone 24 43 57 75,4 0 0 0 14 9 0 7 2 0 43 157
SORRENTINO SALA Alfredo Puerto Sagunto 13 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 8 0 8 3
STENMALM Philip Logrono 15 40 69 58 0 0 0 6 2 0 7 12 0 40 83
SYPRZAK Kamil Barcelone 23 83 104 79,8 0 0 0 7 7 2 13 16 1 83 210
TARRASÓ MARTÍNEZ Javier Puerto Sagunto 21 33 56 58,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 14 1 33 36
TCHERNOV Danil Benidorm 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 9 0 0 -20
TEIXEIRA Henrique Granollers 26 52 93 55,9 5 6 83,3 2 3 1 3 8 0 57 119
TOLMOS RUBIO Daniel Ciudad Encantada 26 52 103 50,5 1 2 50 0 0 0 5 5 1 53 85
TOMAS GONZALEZ Victor Barcelone 22 87 119 73,1 0 0 0 6 5 0 4 2 0 87 247
TOT Denis Ademar Leon 24 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 11 5 3 1 3 0 8 40
UGARTE CORTES Ander Anaitasuna 28 77 109 70,6 0 0 0 1 4 0 7 15 1 77 169
VAINSTEIN Pablo Ciudad Encantada 27 97 153 63,4 42 54 77,8 0 3 0 11 11 0 139 309
VAL SANCHO Alberto Logrono 28 54 74 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 0 54 122
VALLES BECERRA Ignacio Benidorm 28 18 32 56,2 0 0 0 4 2 2 3 1 0 18 46
VALLES FERNÁNDEZ Sergio Ciudad Encantada 27 78 145 53,8 5 6 83,3 2 0 1 4 4 0 83 173
VÁZQUEZ DIZ Juan Antonio Puente Genil 7 22 40 55 8 10 80 0 0 1 2 1 0 30 62
VELASCO ENCINAS Miguel Angel Logrono 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
VIEYRA Federico Matias Ademar Leon 22 92 159 57,9 0 0 0 15 6 2 10 11 0 92 225
VIGO GERPE Víctor Manuel Logrono 28 73 117 62,4 0 0 0 7 5 1 0 0 0 73 197
VOJVODIC Janja Puente Genil 14 29 56 51,8 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 8 0 29 46
ZEJAK Vladimir Ciudad Encantada 28 54 107 50,5 0 0 0 2 4 0 4 13 0 54 95
ZILDZIC Amer Ademar Leon 28 16 29 55,2 0 0 0 15 7 3 5 6 0 16 61