bandeau handzone

 LES TRANSFERTS DE Division 2F | 2020-2021 

Date  Départ  Arrivée  Prénom  Nom  Poste  Photo Commentaire
1548  Noisy le Grand  Chambray Rebecca BOSSAVY Ailier Gauche
1590  St Maur  Toulon Nadia BELLAKHDAR Demi-Centre
1718  Celles sur Belle  Moncoutant Jenny DORE Ailier Droit
1731  Chambray  Sambre Avesnois Julie SIAS Ailier Droit 2 saisons
1737  Octeville sur Mer  Angoulême Laura SIMON Ailier Gauche
1744  Bègles  St Maur Victoire NICOLAS Ailier Gauche
1783  Larvik  Celles sur Belle Hanna AHLEN Arrière Gauche
1784 Ténérife (ESP)  Celles sur Belle Joana FORTUNA DA COSTA Arrière Droit
1795  Le Havre  Plan de Cuques Irene FANTON Demi-Centre
1798  Le Havre  Plan de Cuques Tatiana ELISME Ailier Droit
1808  Bouillargues Nîmes Arrêt Mailys VANDEVOORDE Ailier Gauche
1809  Bouillargues Nîmes Arrêt Eva HEINTZMANN Pivot
1811  Bègles Inconnue Jean-marc LUBETH Entraîneur
1812  St Amand les Eaux  Bègles Julien VASSEUR Entraîneur
1822 Reprise  Achenheim Jan BASNY Entraîneur
1823  Achenheim  Achenheim Aurélien DURAFFOURG Entraîneur Devient Manager Général
1824  Clermont  Bouillargues Nîmes Lea LACROIX Demi-Centre
1825 Reprise  Bouillargues Nîmes Axelle BERTRAND Gardien
1826  Mérignac  Bouillargues Nîmes Marion LAHCENE Pivot
1828  Montpellier - Frontignan  Bouillargues Nîmes Camille DENOJEAN Pivot
1834  Noisy le Grand  St Maur Lidija CVIJIC Arrière Droit
1846  Le Pouzin  Sambre Avesnois Leonida GICHEVSKA Demi-Centre 1 saison + 1 saison en option
1873  Mérignac  Bouillargues Nîmes Enola GROLLIER Demi-Centre
1874  Bouillargues Nîmes  Toulouse Andrea DE LA TORRE PEREZ Gardien
1900  Achenheim Rep. Tchèque Kristyna SALCAKOVA Ailier Gauche
1907  Aunis  Bordes Charlotte GROO Arrière Gauche
1913  Strasbourg  Vaulx-en-Velin Paola EBANGA-BABOGA Arrière Droit
1947  Achenheim Arrêt Awa DIOP Ailier Gauche
1974  Mérignac  Le Havre Nikolina LUTOVAC Demi-Centre
1985  Nantes  Le Havre Emilie BELLEC Ailier Droit Prêt 1 saison
2011  Bouillargues Nîmes  Le Pouzin Estrella PIQ Arrière Droit
2021 Nis (SER)  Le Havre Sara STANKOVSKI Arrière Droit
2026  Rochechouart St Junien Inconnue Virginia UCCHINO Pivot
2027  Rochechouart St Junien Inconnue Axele ARISTIDE Demi-Centre
2039  Cannes Mandelieu  Octeville sur Mer Louise CAVANIE Ailier Gauche
2040  St Maur  Octeville sur Mer Maria-eugenia MELLANO Arrière Gauche
2105  Aunis Inconnue Laurent GRAMMONT Entraîneur
2123  Octeville sur Mer  Mérignac Nele ANTONISSEN Demi-Centre
2126  Rennes St Grégoire Arrêt Maureen RACZ Arrière Droit
2128  Rennes St Grégoire inconnue Laure BULUCUA Demi-Centre
2129  Rennes St Grégoire inconnue Anne-gaelle CHEVALIER Pivot
2130  Cannes Mandelieu Thuir N2F Aline SCOLASTICA Gardien
2144  Octeville sur Mer Inconnue Niacalin KANTE Ailier Droit
2150  St Amand les Eaux  Octeville sur Mer Yasmine MASSA Pivot
2159  Cannes Mandelieu Thuir (N2F) Anna MANAUT Arrière Droit
2160  Bègles  Mios Biganos Blanche BOCAERT Arrière Droit
2163  Plan de Cuques  Rochechouart St Junien Justine JOLY Ailier Gauche
2188  Octeville sur Mer D1 Allemagne Sharon NOOITMEER Pivot
2190  Toulon  Rennes St Grégoire Cidgie LEROUX Arrière Droit
2192  Colombelles  Rennes St Grégoire Maelle TRACOL Demi-Centre
2195  Toulon  Rennes St Grégoire Meryle CREVEL Demi-Centre
2203  Le Havre  Rouen Oumayma DARDOUR Arrière Droit
2214  Plan de Cuques  Noisy le Grand Léa CHARDON Ailier Droit
2216  Aunis  Rochechouart St Junien Marie GUILLEVIC Pivot
2221  Sambre Avesnois  Harnes Lea LEGROS Gardien
2226  Nantes II  Noisy le Grand Maelle LE-ROY Arrière Droit
2228  Rennes St Grégoire  Achenheim Sabrina BETZER Arrière Droit
2229  Octeville sur Mer  Côte Basque Maryse-anne TAOMBE Ailier Gauche
2239  St Amand les Eaux  Clermont Florence SAUVAL Entraîneur 2 saisons
2241  Côte Basque  Rennes St Grégoire Emma SEDDIKI Pivot
2243  Aix Bouc  Rennes St Grégoire Charlotte SATGE Demi-Centre
2245  Mourenx  Rennes St Grégoire Nahia MALHARIN Ailier Droit
2247  St Maur  Noisy le Grand Amina TOUNKARA Gardien
2258 ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)  Aunis Anastasia COGURIC Gardien
2260 Balonmano Dominicos (ESP)  Aunis Carlota RUBIO CASTILLO Arrière Gauche
2262  Cannes Mandelieu  Antibes Opelia ONDONO Pivot
2266  St Maur  Noisy le Grand Coura KANOUTE Demi-Centre
2276  Metz  Noisy le Grand Maud-eva COPY Ailier Gauche
2280  Moncoutant  Cannes Mandelieu Enisa DOKOVIC Demi-Centre
2283  Octeville sur Mer Inconnue Josephine NKOU Ailier Gauche
2289  Dijon  Octeville sur Mer Sarah VUKOVAC Gardien
2318  Sambre Avesnois  Celles sur Belle Marjorie DEMUNCK Arrière Gauche 2 saisons
2333  Cannes Mandelieu  Bègles Diorobo SACKO Gardien
2336  Le Havre  Octeville sur Mer Athybel TSHIMPI Ailier Gauche
2346  Celles sur Belle  St Maur Rakia REZGUI Pivot
2347  Celles sur Belle  St Maur Karichma EKOH Arrière Gauche
2364 St Loubes  Bègles Yuliya GARBARENKO Ailier Droit
2366  Noisy le Grand  St Maur Mathilde PLOTTON Arrière Gauche
2367  Noisy le Grand  St Maur Jacqueline OLIVEIRA-SANTANA Gardien
2375  Clermont Inconnue Pauline GILLET Gardien
2408  Nice  Cannes Mandelieu Lesly-joyce MAHOUVE Ailier Gauche
2428  Aunis  Cannes Mandelieu Djelika-bathio TOURE Arrière Gauche
2429 LC Brühl (SUI)  Achenheim Tabea SCHMID Pivot
2434  Bègles  Mios Biganos Delphine TONELLO Gardien
2437  Besançon II  Cannes Mandelieu Julie CORNUT Gardien
2442  Vaulx-en-Velin Etudes Camille PHAN Demi-Centre
2448  Echirolles-Eybens  Clermont Lena GERBELOT Arrière
2449  Antibes  Cannes Mandelieu Kellya ZULEMARO Pivot
2462  Toulouse  Clermont Nina DARRICAU Ailier Droit
2467  Le Pouzin inconnue Bonnie PONTIER Demi-Centre
2468  Vaulx-en-Velin  Toulouse Marion THEYS Arrière Droit
2478  St Maur Arrêt Noura BEN-SLAMA Gardien
2486  Epinal  Achenheim Margaux IMHOF Ailier Gauche
2487  Bourg de Péage II  Clermont Tamara SOLER Gardien
2506  Altkirch  Vaulx-en-Velin Audrey BELLONNET Arrière Gauche
2508 Uilenspiegel (BEL)  Sambre Avesnois Emma ANTONISSEN Gardien
2516  Rennes St Grégoire  Côte Basque Sarah HERZOG Pivot
2526  Bègles Inconnue Melissa MARECHAL Ailier Droit
2534  Bourg de Péage  Le Pouzin Eva TURPIN Arrière Gauche
2548 Reprise  Le Pouzin Mario CUSCUSA Entraîneur
2549  Valence  Le Pouzin Sylvain KIEFFER Entraîneur Adjoint Entraîneur Adjoint
2553  Bourg de Péage  Le Pouzin Meryle PRALY Ailier Gauche
2557  Fleury les Aubrais  Achenheim Lilou BEGON Arrière Droit
2572  Le Pouzin  Echirolles-Eybens Maelle POUSTOLY Ailier
2574  Vaulx-en-Velin  Echirolles-Eybens Sarah BAUDENEAU Ailier Gauche
2576  Vaulx-en-Velin  La Motte Servolex Maelys ICHECK Arrière Gauche
2578  Clermont  Lomme Alienor SURMELY Ailier Gauche
2580  Vaulx-en-Velin  Bron Aissatou DABO Pivot
2581  Rennes St Grégoire  Celles sur Belle Laura VILLEGER Ailier Gauche
2582  Achenheim  Mérignac II Luciana MENDOZA Ailier Droit