bandeau handzone

 LES TRANSFERTS DE Nationale 1M | 2020-2021 

Date  Départ  Arrivée  Prénom  Nom  Poste  Photo Commentaire
1708  Val d'Oise  Billère Ruslan JUNISBEKOV Arrière Gauche
1710  Cherbourg  Lanester Andric BRUN Arrière Droit
1711  Gonfreville  Cournon Enzo PELISSIER Gardien
1713  Gonfreville Inconnue David JOURDAIN Ailier Droit
1714  Gonfreville Inconnue Clement MARMOUNIER Pivot
1726  Frontignan Arrêt Nicolas MARTIN Ailier Gauche
1727  Frontignan Région Parisienne Theo MAILHOL Ailier Gauche
1736  Montpellier II  Massy Hugo JULLIAN Demi-Centre
1740  Paris II  Cherbourg Andry GOUJON-BELLEVUE Arrière Gauche
1762  Chambéry II  Bruges-Lormont Mathieu VIGNERON Ailier Gauche
1763  Aix en Provence  Bruges-Lormont Loucas CONTIERO Demi-Centre
1764  Montpellier II  Bruges-Lormont Paul-louis GUIRAUDOU Pivot
1766  Aix en Provence  Draguignan Lucas KAROLCZAK Pivot 2 ans
1767  Aix en Provence  Draguignan Yann BENARD Arrière Droit 2 ans
1786  Nancy  Metz M David DA SILVA RIBEIRO Arrière Gauche
1787  Metz M  Thionville Jimmy SIBILLE Arrière Gauche
1791  Saintes  Draguignan Paul BUNOT Arrière Gauche
1803  Metz M Arrêt Thibaut DAM Pivot
1805  Draguignan Hyeres OSH Samir BENABID Ailier Gauche
1806  Hazebrouck  Belfort Quentin BOHN Gardien
1820  Besançon  Frontignan Sacha BOUCHILLOU Pivot 2 saisons
1833  Sarrebourg  Metz M Antonin D'HONDT Ailier Gauche
1839  Cesson II  Strasbourg Malo DEROUET Arrière Droit
1844  Strasbourg  Bruges-Lormont Xavier MOREAU Demi-Centre
1854  Cournon  Hazebrouck Leo LAMPS Gardien
1866  St Flour  Cournon Yvan TAVEL Gardien
1867  Istres  Cournon Alex GERIN Demi-Centre
1869  St Cyr s/Loire  Cournon Lucas PETRAUD Arrière Droit
1883  Boulogne-Billancourt Inconnue Raffael UBIZZO Pivot
1884  Boulogne-Billancourt Inconnue César CASTRO Ailier Droit
1888  Vesoul M Inconnues Douta SECK Entraîneur
1889 ASCAP Montbeliard  Vesoul M Ilian VASSILEV Entraîneur
1891  Saran  Cournon Adrien CANOINE Arrière Gauche
1899  Bruges-Lormont  Bordeaux Floirac Pierre BONNIN Pivot
1903  Antibes M Arrêt Mohamed MAZIANE Gardien
1904  Folschviller  Epinal M Thibaut JEAN Gardien
1939  Créteil II  Belfort Ethan DUBOIS Demi-Centre
1941  Strasbourg  Poitiers M Fabien DAVID Pivot
1945  Sélestat  Mulhouse-Rixheim Benoît DEGHAUD Arrière Gauche
1953  Sarrebourg  Mulhouse-Rixheim Lucas WEISS Arrière Gauche
1955 Reprise  Martigues Theo DEROT Demi-Centre
1959  Besançon  Mulhouse-Rixheim Loic GSCHWIND Gardien
1960  Bruges-Lormont  Bordeaux Floirac Lucas BICCHERI Arrière Droit
1972  Caen Inconnue Paul BOILAY Pivot
1981  Sélestat  Bruges-Lormont Antoine GUTFREUND Arrière Droit
1982  Sélestat  Bruges-Lormont Nicolas MINNE Arrière Gauche
1983  Lyon Caluire Arrêt Anthony LAMBERT Arrière Gauche
1987  Nancy  Caen Ales SILVA Pivot 2 saisons
1988 Andebol Vitória FC (POR)  Caen Alan SANTOS DE LIMA Gardien
1994  Rennes ETEC (N2) Jean-christophe BENARD Pivot
1995  Cesson II ETEC (N2) Maxime TAUPIN Gardien
1996  Oissel-Rouen  Savigny Ahmed BELKHENFAR Arrière Droit
1997  St Ouen l'Aumône  St Marcel Vernon Sambou SISSOKO Pivot
1998  Tremblay II  St Marcel Vernon Josue CHARTI Demi-Centre
1999 CJ Bouguenais (N2)  Boulogne-Billancourt Ahmed SAIDI Arrière Droit
2000  Tremblay II As St Brice (N2) Mohamed HERROU Gardien
2001  Créteil II As St Brice (N2) Lassana TOURE Ailier Droit
2002  Pontault-Combault As St Brice (N2) Yohan HERBULOT Arrière Gauche
2004 Marolles (N2)  Boulogne-Billancourt Gautier VECTEN Pivot
2006  Istres  Lanester Benjamin LOZANO Ailier Droit
2007  Istres  Martigues Bastien TOBAL Pivot
2008  Istres  Martigues Thomas COMETTO Arrière Gauche
2033  Bruges-Lormont  Bordeaux Floirac Daniel MATHEY Demi-Centre
2044  Cherbourg  Cournon Lukas BUCHTA Entraîneur
2051  Draguignan Inconnue Ronald DEGEORGES Pivot
2052  Aix-en-Savoie  Annecy Thomas GEORGEN Arrière Gauche
2053 Annecy Handball (N2)  Annecy Elies DEBBACHE Demi-Centre
2055  Metz M Amnéville (N3) Aurélien VALETTI Gardien
2059  Villeurbanne  Vénissieux Gregory THEVENOT Gardien
2060  Chambéry II  Vénissieux Ezra ACKAH Ailier Droit
2062  Bruges-Lormont ASPOM Bègles (N2) Maxence REUILLARD Arrière Droit
2070  Val d'Oise  Billère Nelio INDJAI Ailier Gauche
2071  Chartres II  Billère Mario BRITO FEBRAS Arrière Gauche
2074  St Etienne Andrézieux M  Gonfreville Valentin BASILLE Ailier Droit
2075  Nice  Gonfreville Mathieu DIAZ Arrière Gauche
2077 Ereintza (ESP)  Gonfreville Clément LAMBERT Gardien
2091  Annecy  Besançon Baptiste AUDIFFRED Arrière Droit
2093 Ego HB Siena (ITA)  Saintes Giovanni PAVANI Gardien
2106  Limoges  Cournon Kenzo PINNA Ailier Gauche
2107 Yverdon (SUI)  Cournon Antoine BECQUEMIN Pivot
2108  Bagnols Inconnue Damien WAEGHE Entraîneur
2109 Wilhelmshavener HV (NED)  Bruges-Lormont Duncan POSTEL Pivot
2116  Cournon  Grenoble SMH Ivan LAZIC Demi-Centre
2118  Cournon Inconnue Théo KAROUBI Gardien
2122  Gien  St Cyr s/Loire Nicolas BORDIER Pivot
2140  Nancy  Metz M Hugo BORDY Gardien 1 saison en prêt
2155  Cesson II  Angers Tanguy LE FUR Ailier Gauche
2156  St Etienne Andrézieux M  Saintes Adama OUEDRAOGO Arrière Gauche
2169  Sélestat  Villeurbanne Alexis BIAGUI Ailier Gauche
2170  Montpellier II  Villeurbanne Elio ZAMMIT Ailier Gauche
2172  Besiktas  Villeurbanne Hichem KAABECHE Pivot
2174  Nancy  Frontignan Emilien HIELE Arrière Droit
2176  Dreux-Vernouillet  Angers Victor PELECHENKO Arrière Gauche
2180  Tremblay  Villeurbanne Reida REZZOUKI Ailier Droit
2181  Chartres II  Villeurbanne Timote THUILLIER Arrière Gauche
2200  Lanester Loudéac (N3) Mickael SINCERE Arrière Droit
2202  Saran  St Cyr s/Loire Macira SACKO Arrière Droit
2206  Angers  Val d'Oise Simon LAVIALLE Arrière Gauche
2207  St Cyr s/Loire  St Marcel Vernon Veljko INDJIC Pivot
2209 AS L'Union (N2)  Bordeaux Floirac Clément PEREZ Ailier Droit
2210  Cherbourg  Lanester Andric BRUN Arrière Droit
2211  Draguignan ASBTP Nice (N2) Chamal ABDULLAH Ailier Droit
2236  Nancy  Caen Maxime ERMOLENKO Arrière Gauche
2246 Wida Smara (MAR)  Val d'Oise Mehdi ISMAILI ALAOUI Pivot
2250  Massy  Annecy Jules PORTET Pivot
2257  Angers  Lanester Darko GEORGIEVSKI Demi-Centre 2 saisons
2263  Saintes  Val d'Oise Armand CIVIL Arrière Gauche
2265  Gonfreville  Boulogne-Billancourt Meven MARTIAL Arrière Gauche
2271  Sarrebourg  Draguignan Hugo PAUL Arrière Droit
2274  Chalon s/Saone  St Flour Chrys YOUCEF Ailier Gauche
2277 Hennebont-Lochrist HB  Granville Léo SOUCHET Gardien
2278  Saintes  Val d'Oise Wilhem CLUSEL Ailier Droit
2285  Billère  Ajaccio Milian FORMEAU Arrière Gauche
2286  Ajaccio  Hazebrouck Ludovic ASSATI Pivot
2303  Draguignan  Antibes M Sébastien GARAIN Pivot
2307  Annecy  Cournon Mario rui DAS NEVES REGO Ailier Droit
2315  Lanester  Nancy Marius RANDRIANTSEHENO Demi-Centre Fin de saison
2320  Paris II  Cesson Louis DESPREAUX Arrière Droit 2 saisons
2324 Porec (SLO)  Bruges-Lormont Ivan VEKIC Gardien
2334  St Brice  Metz M Romain BAUMANN Ailier Gauche
2335  Gien  St Cyr s/Loire Alexi JALLAMION Ailier Gauche
2339  St Etienne Andrézieux M  Annecy Lucas RANCE Arrière Gauche
2342  Angers  Boulogne-Billancourt Hafed BOUSSAHA Demi-Centre
2344  Angers  Lanester Meddy HOGUEL-SIPHAR Ailier Gauche
2345  Libourne  Hazebrouck Julien CADEL Ailier Droit
2348 GRK Tikves (MAC)  Poitiers M Dusan MEDIC Demi-Centre
2351  Billère  Saintes Peter ROBERT Ailier Droit
2356 Reprise  Draguignan Nathy CAMARA-MANGIN Ailier Gauche
2362  Créteil II  Sarrebourg Geoffroy CARABASSE Pivot
2363  Pau Nousty Arrêt Marc ASTYDAMAS Gardien
2380  Mulhouse-Rixheim Inconnue Théau ZISSWILLER Arrière Gauche
2386  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Etudes Bastien DE COCKER Pivot
2387  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Espagne Alexis GILME Arrière Gauche
2388  Hazebrouck  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Igor PASTERNATZKY Pivot
2389  Hazebrouck  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Jonathan NGOMA Ailier Gauche
2390  Hazebrouck  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Samy SAHRAOUI Pivot
2391 Melantois  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Yohan DEBOWSKI Arrière Gauche
2392 Tournai (BEL)  Lille Villeneuve d'Ascq Paulin DEWASME Ailier Droit
2394  Nancy  Villers Kosta SAVIC Arrière Droit
2398  Angers  Hazebrouck Baptiste MAHAU Ailier Gauche
2399  Poitiers M Prointegrada BM (ESP) Briann MPATI Arrière Gauche
2400  Pau Nousty Inconnue Killian TOUZILLIER Ailier Droit
2402  Pau Nousty Inconnue Jonas MATHA Demi-Centre
2403  Pau Nousty Inconnue Killian BAIGE Pivot
2404  Pau Nousty Inconnue Yael MARESCOT Ailier
2405  Pau Nousty Inconnue Enzo CAMBORDE Arrière Droit
2406  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Bourgoin-Jallieu Julien PETIT Gardien
2414  Dunkerque II  Hazebrouck Lucas MUYLAERT Ailier Droit
2416  Sarrebourg  Pau Nousty Romain MILHAVET Arrière Droit
2423  Istres  Lanester Thomas HOURY Arrière Droit
2425  Tremblay II  Lanester Yani HAMMOUMA Gardien
2430 Zibero Tardets  Pau Nousty Yann LE BIGOT Pivot
2433  Caen  Cherbourg Paul BOILAY Pivot
2441  Istres  Bruges-Lormont Dylan MALIGUE Gardien
2446 Irisartarrak  Pau Nousty Aaron GILLET Gardien
2452  Saran  Gien Raphaël AVRIL Ailier Gauche
2453  Boulogne-Billancourt  Pau Nousty Adjiri-yven CORCHER Arrière Gauche
2456  Tremblay  Caen Ryad LAKBI Ailier Gauche
2458  Sarrebourg  Bourgoin-Jallieu Maxime PAGES Gardien
2461  Sarrebourg  La Crau Domen POGACNIK Pivot
2465  Cournon  St Flour Dylan NAGEL Gardien
2475  St Genis-Laval  Bourgoin-Jallieu Erwann SOUTARSON Ailier Droit
2477  St Cyr s/Loire  Rodez Hugo BRANCA FREITAS Demi-Centre
2480  Val d'Oise  Dreux-Vernouillet Rachid BELKACEM Pivot
2481  Angers  Hazebrouck Bruno TRIOULLIER Ailier Gauche
2483  Nancy  Paris II Leo PLANTIN Ailier Gauche
2500  Cherbourg  Saintes Leo GARNON Pivot
2504  Nantes II  Cherbourg Andrea COLLELUORI Gardien
2505  Saran  Nantes II Alban SIMONNET Demi-Centre
2510  Angers  Granville Adame CHARTIER Gardien
2511  St Flour  Granville Jean DUPONT Demi-Centre
2512  Dreux-Vernouillet  Pouzauges Gauthier MVUMBI Pivot
2518  Grenoble SMH  Belfort Augusto ARANDA Ailier Droit
2520  Angers  St Cyr s/Loire Hugo GUERINOT Gardien
2523  Tremblay  Belfort Mederick GREGOIRE Pivot
2527  Amiens  Hazebrouck Aubin FOURNAISE Demi-Centre
2528  Epinal M  Folschviller Jérémie CARRERE Gardien
2535  La Crau Inconnue Victor FRADE FONTAN Pivot
2536  La Crau Inconnue Nicolas FELICI Gardien
2537  La Crau Palautordera (ESP) Nil SABADELL PERIS Arrière
2538  La Crau  Aix en Provence Mathias BERTRAND Arrière
2539  La Crau  Villeneuve Loubet Ewan PETRIS Arrière Droit
2540  Belfort  La Crau Corentin BOY Ailier Droit
2541  Gien  La Crau Mohamed ZAROILI Ailier Gauche
2542  La Seyne  La Crau Damien AILLAUD Gardien
2543  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Grenoble SMH Nadjib BOUCHENITFA Demi-Centre
2545  Strasbourg  Grenoble SMH Nicolas DELLWING Ailier Droit
2546  Créteil  Folschviller Félix TAILLEFOND Gardien
2551  Ivry  Bagnols Adama SAKO Arrière Gauche
2566  Strasbourg  Villeneuve Loubet Gregoire DENE Demi-Centre
2569  Billère  Dreux-Vernouillet Nathan THEODOLIN Pivot
2571  Angers  Créteil II Tom BALESME Ailier Droit
2584  Val d'Oise  St Ouen l'Aumône Boubou TOURE Ailier Gauche
2585  Pau Nousty Asson Alexis MATHIEU Gardien
2586  Annecy Keplinger Traun (AUT) Matt LAFLEUR Demi-Centre
2587  Lanester  Gien Foster ALPHONSE Ailier Droit
2588  Lanester Hennebont Lochrist Damien LEBLAIS Arrière Droit
2589  St Flour Albertville Ugine Theo RICQUEBOURG Arrière
2590  Cournon Guilherand Granges Pierre BEAUCOURT Ailier Droit
2591  Lyon Caluire  Vesoul M Matthias DURIAUD Ailier Droit
2592  Bruges-Lormont Floirac Cenon Averland AMANY Gardien
2593  Caen Lattes Jeremy LAURENT Ailier Gauche
2594  Caen  Dreux-Vernouillet Jordy JACOBY-KOALY Gardien
2595  Belfort Shabab Alahli (EAU) Ognjen JOKIC Arrière Gauche
2596  Poitiers M  Pouzauges Sireoumar DIALLO Arrière Gauche
2597  Poitiers M Bassin Mussipontain Adrien GOFFIN Arrière