bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule E | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ARINO BENGOECHEA Aitor Espagne 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
BABAK Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 12 0 3 0 0 0 13 52
BECVAR Roman Rép. Tchèque 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 10 1 2 0 1 0 1 15
BERGENDAHL Oscar Suède 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 5 2 0 1 1 0 2 17
BURIC Senjamin Bosnie Herzegovine 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 8 9
CANELLAS REIXACH Joan Espagne 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 1 0 8 28
CARLSBOGARD Jonathan Suède 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 10 2 4 0 0 0 5 27
CASADO MARCELO Agustin Espagne 3 11 18 61,1 1 1 100 7 0 3 1 0 0 12 37
CHRINTZ Valter Suède 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIP Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5 14
CLAAR Felix Suède 3 12 15 80 0 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 12 53
DARJ Max Suède 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
DRAGNIC Vlado Bosnie Herzegovine 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
EKBERG Niclas Suède 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 18
FALJIC Adin Bosnie Herzegovine 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel Espagne 2 11 12 91,7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 36
FIGUERAS Adrian Espagne 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 8 24
FRANC Vaclav Rép. Tchèque 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 -6
GARCIA ROBLEDO Antonio Espagne 3 5 17 29,4 0 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 5 22
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix Espagne 2 3 3 100 6 6 100 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 31
GOTTFRIDSSON Jim Suède 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 21 1 2 1 1 0 12 70
GUARDIOLA VILAPLANA Gedeón Espagne 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 1 0 0 16
GURBINDO Eduardo Espagne 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 0 0 8 26
HAMIDOVIC Dino Bosnie Herzegovine 2 2 6 33,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12
HASELJIC Ibrahim Bosnie Herzegovine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERCEG Mirko Bosnie Herzegovine 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 1 0 7 13
HRSTKA Jakub Rép. Tchèque 3 7 9 77,8 3 3 100 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 28
JOHANSSON Eric Suède 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
JURKA Miroslav Rép. Tchèque 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -2
KARACIC Ivan Bosnie Herzegovine 3 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 2 0 8 11
KASPAREK Stanislav Rép. Tchèque 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 8 0 7 1 3 0 8 12
KESKIC Enes Bosnie Herzegovine 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
KLIMA Matej Rép. Tchèque 3 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 11 29
KLIS Edin Bosnie Herzegovine 3 2 11 18,2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 1
LAGERGREN Albin Suède 3 6 6 100 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 6 18
LUKIC Marko Bosnie Herzegovine 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 4 2
MAQUEDA PEÑO Jorge Espagne 3 6 15 40 0 0 0 5 3 5 0 1 0 6 13
MARQUEZ COLOMA Jose maria Espagne 1 3 3 100 1 1 100 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 20
MELLEGARD Emil Suède 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 13
MOLLER Felix Suède 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ODRIOZOLA YEREGUI Kauldi Espagne 1 3 4 75 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
PATZEL Vojtech Rép. Tchèque 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 11 0 1 0 2 0 3 22
PECINA TOME Inaki Espagne 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
PERIC Josip Bosnie Herzegovine 3 7 13 53,8 1 3 33,3 21 0 9 0 0 0 8 36
PERIC Luka Bosnie Herzegovine 1 0 1 0 1 2 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PETROVSKY Leos Rép. Tchèque 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 5 12
PETTERSSON Daniel Suède 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 9
PETTERSSON Fredric Suède 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4 7
PIROCH Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 0 0 10 36
PRCE Nikola Bosnie Herzegovine 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 16
REICHL Vit Rép. Tchèque 2 7 7 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 21
SANCHEZ MIGALLON Miguel Espagne 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 2 -1
SANDELL Lukas Suède 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 0 0 8 14
SOLAK Dominik Rép. Tchèque 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 3 8
SOLE Ferran Espagne 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 15
SOLJIC Dragan Bosnie Herzegovine 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARRAFETA SERRANO Ian Espagne 3 3 10 30 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 0 0 3 16
TERZIC Mirsad Bosnie Herzegovine 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 -2
UZEK Jan Rép. Tchèque 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
VANCO Marek Rép. Tchèque 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 9
VRANJES Vladimir Bosnie Herzegovine 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 6
VUKSIC Milan Bosnie Herzegovine 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 2 16
WALLINIUS Karl Suède 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WANNE Hampus Suède 3 10 12 83,3 9 9 100 0 1 2 0 1 0 19 51