bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 4 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABIVEN Anaelle Toulon II 8 21 34 61,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 22 43
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 11 28 41 68,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 28 67
ADAMS Florette Toulouse 10 26 38 68,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 26 46
ALEXANDRE Mylene Montpellier - Frontignan 8 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9 13
AMAR Marie Aix Bouc 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 9
AMARDEILH Lise Toulouse 2 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
AMARE Estelle Toulouse 6 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 27
APCHER Lou St Flour F 8 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 3
ARCHIER Netty Bourg de Péage II 11 56 97 57,7 28 28 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 84 207
ARINO Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
ASCERY Ana Aix Bouc 8 28 33 84,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 28 71
ASSANA Dagui Toulouse 11 30 37 81,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 30 75
AUDINET Estelle St Flour F 9 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 14
AUDOIN Wendy Nice II 6 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
BACOU Camille Narbonne 10 25 58 43,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 25 36
BACOU Charlotte Narbonne 11 52 116 44,8 14 14 100 0 0 0 0 8 0 66 118
BAIGET Laurene Montpellier - Frontignan 7 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 19
BAILLEUL Caroline La Garde 11 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 19
BARRIER Meline Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAUDENEAU Sarah Echirolles-Eybens 11 39 66 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 90
BERESNEVA Anna Narbonne 1 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 10
BERNARD Amandine Aix Bouc 11 36 63 57,1 19 19 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 55 134
BESTENTI Lola La Motte Servolex 11 22 40 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 22 32
BESTORY Hacheley Narbonne 11 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 7 11
BIANCHINI Eva La Motte Servolex 11 40 67 59,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 40 87
BIANCHINI Laura La Motte Servolex 11 24 37 64,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 24 51
BISCUIT Juliette Bourg de Péage II 11 21 25 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21 57
BISLIMI Rita Annecy F 11 29 62 46,8 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 9 0 38 63
BOMBLE Clara Toulouse 10 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 27
BORDAS Salome Toulouse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOTELLO Jade Nice II 11 31 54 57,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 31 60
BOUCHER Mélissa Narbonne 11 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 9 8
BOUDIAF Mina Montpellier - Frontignan 10 10 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 14
BOYER Salome St Flour F 10 39 56 69,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 39 90
BRAQUE Mailys Montpellier - Frontignan 10 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7
BRAUD Alizée Montluçon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRAUD Océane Montluçon 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
BRETAGNOLLE Laura St Flour F 8 8 14 57,1 20 20 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 78
BRICE Aurelie Montluçon 11 22 44 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 44
BROUILLET Lalie Toulouse 11 40 75 53,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 7 0 43 80
BROUILLET Morgane La Garde 11 7 20 35 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 9
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 5 11 16 68,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 29
CALONE Charlotte Toulon II 9 5 7 71,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 12
CARRILLO Julia Echirolles-Eybens 11 30 45 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 30 73
CARTON Lea Toulon II 5 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
CECCALDI Laura Le Pouzin 6 14 25 56 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 51
CECCONIE Amandine Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CHABCHOUB Takoua La Garde 7 38 71 53,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 39 74
CHADELAT Emma St Flour F 10 18 30 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 18 42
CHAIX Noemie Bourg de Péage II 11 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
CHARLET Loann Toulon II 7 13 40 32,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 16 17
CHARRUEAU Jeanne Toulouse 6 8 17 47,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 18
CHASSAING Pauline Nice II 11 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 13
CLEYSSAC Marine Le Pouzin 10 28 42 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 28 66
CLEYSSAC Sandie Aix Bouc 7 13 28 46,4 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 45
COLELLA Ines Echirolles-Eybens 11 30 77 39 8 8 100 0 0 0 2 10 0 38 47
CONSTANTIN Lea Aix Bouc 9 15 26 57,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 19 40
CORBIERE Oceane Montpellier - Frontignan 3 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
COTE Carla Aix Bouc 11 29 47 61,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 29 55
COUDURIER Elodie La Motte Servolex 11 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11 0 2 -16
COUTTE Laly Narbonne 9 16 35 45,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 16 21
DAOULA Nesrine Le Pouzin 11 39 71 54,9 8 8 100 0 0 0 1 7 0 47 95
DE OLIVEIRA Ophelie Echirolles-Eybens 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage II 1 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
DELENNE Camilla St Flour F 8 28 44 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 28 64
DE-MEYER Marie Nice II 9 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 10
DEMIAUX Angele Annecy F 11 17 22 77,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0 17 26
DESGRANGE Noemie Echirolles-Eybens 11 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 8 15
DJONGUELE-EKOBO Agnes Montluçon 10 36 64 56,2 29 29 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 65 163
DOREY Agathe Bourg de Péage II 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
DORIZON Laura La Garde 4 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 7
DOUCET Kim Montluçon 8 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 13
DREVON Emma La Motte Servolex 10 28 56 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 28 50
DURAND Laurine Echirolles-Eybens 11 22 41 53,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 7 0 25 42
DURAND Lohanne Le Pouzin 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
EL MORSLI Sarah Montpellier - Frontignan 6 20 29 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 51
EL-DJENDOUBI Lea Nice II 7 1 9 11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -9
ENJALBERT Lalie Montluçon 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
ESCRIBE Emmy Toulouse 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
FABRE Elsa Toulon II 11 12 36 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 12 -2
FAUCON-BIGUET Coralie La Motte Servolex 10 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 6 8
FIAFIALOTO Koviéva Montluçon 11 25 34 73,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 25 58
FINNAZ Camille La Motte Servolex 9 33 56 58,9 20 20 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 53 132
FONTAINE Ilana Bourg de Péage II 10 22 29 75,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 22 53
FOURNIER Anthea Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUMAT Laura St Flour F 11 33 51 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 33 73
GALLARDO Olivia Toulon II 8 6 15 40 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 8
GANDULFO Macarena Le Pouzin 10 36 72 50 10 10 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 46 98
GARAIX Lou-anne Le Pouzin 11 18 38 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 30
GARROUSTE Cindy St Flour F 7 16 21 76,2 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 25 66
GASQUE Lola Narbonne 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -1
GAY Candice Annecy F 8 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 22
GERODON Marina St Flour F 11 24 31 77,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 0 24 49
GHIGO Marion La Garde 11 49 67 73,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 49 123
GIACALONE Elisa Toulon II 10 22 49 44,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 22 23
GOMEZ Rocio-belen Annecy F 11 29 40 72,5 24 24 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 53 142
GONZALEZ Jiliane Narbonne 10 4 14 28,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 1
GRANADOS Carla Toulon II 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -4
GRANIER Elvine Montpellier - Frontignan 11 9 22 40,9 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 7 0 13 12
GRANJON Jodie Aix Bouc 8 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 14 31
GUILLIER Anne Le Pouzin 11 19 27 70,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11 0 19 27
HANLEY Gracie Aix Bouc 7 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 23
HASSANALY Nourizada Montpellier - Frontignan 11 73 140 52,1 13 13 100 0 0 0 4 4 0 86 183
HENCHE Raphaelle La Garde 11 26 56 46,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 26 38
HERNANDEZ Sarah Nice II 9 29 60 48,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 29 48
HERZOG Amélie Nice II 11 44 91 48,4 35 35 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 79 190
HUC Emeline Montpellier - Frontignan 2 3 8 37,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 7
HUDRY Lea Montluçon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ICHECK Maelys La Motte Servolex 10 29 52 55,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 29 56
IRIBARREN Roxane La Garde 11 10 16 62,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 6 0 13 21
ISSIFOU Jennifer Montluçon 11 31 67 46,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 35 65
JANVIER Charlene La Motte Servolex 11 6 19 31,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 -3
KALAI Lindsay Bourg de Péage II 10 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -1
KERINEC Mathilde Nice II 11 29 37 78,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 29 73
KINGUE Prunelle Montpellier - Frontignan 5 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 5
KONTE Bidanne Toulon II 2 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 11
KOUASSI Maryska Narbonne 8 27 60 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 27 34
KRYSMANN Lea Toulon II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LAFARGE Chloe La Motte Servolex 5 4 10 40 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 18
LE BLEVEC Margot Nice II 5 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 19
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice II 6 32 53 60,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 8 0 33 62
LE-CALVE Jade Bourg de Péage II 11 20 34 58,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 21 49
LECOURTOIS Julie La Motte Servolex 10 22 41 53,7 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 77
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 11 15 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 15 26
LELIEVRE Maelle Toulon II 11 27 75 36 15 15 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 42 76
LEPETIT Charlotte Aix Bouc 8 17 38 44,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 17 26
LISSAT Cleo La Motte Servolex 11 43 75 57,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 43 89
LOIAL Marion Nice II 9 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 0
LOZAC'H Elise Aix Bouc 4 1 6 16,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
LUCCIONI Lea La Garde 11 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
MAHUT Julie Montpellier - Frontignan 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
MAKAMTE Fabiola Montpellier - Frontignan 11 38 58 65,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 11 0 41 81
MALANDRAN Dounia Aix Bouc 11 55 104 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12 0 55 92
MARANDEL Anna Toulouse 9 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
MARCAL-OLIVEIRA Jessica Narbonne 10 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 18 33
MARTIN Cyrielle Montpellier - Frontignan 11 50 87 57,5 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 57 130
MAZUT Melissa La Garde 11 18 35 51,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 18 29
MEHMETAJ Xhesika Bourg de Péage II 11 36 44 81,8 2 2 100 0 0 0 4 6 0 38 94
MEIRE Lou-ann Aix Bouc 10 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 15 33
MEUNIER-NAULOT Flavie Annecy F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MICHOTEY Pauline Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MICONNET Clementine Echirolles-Eybens 9 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 7
MILESI Chloe Narbonne 10 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -1
MONRAZEL Ihman Toulon II 11 16 46 34,8 4 4 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 20 26
MOREAU-BORDILLON Uma Toulon II 11 4 14 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 -4
MOSCA Elise Echirolles-Eybens 8 19 47 40,4 19 19 100 0 0 0 0 6 1 38 64
MOSCA Estelle Annecy F 11 30 47 63,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 30 67
MOULIN Mathilde Echirolles-Eybens 11 48 86 55,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11 0 48 84
MURELLO Stella Toulon II 10 2 7 28,6 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 5
NABIL Sarah Le Pouzin 11 32 40 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 32 82
NACEUR Inès Nice II 6 11 27 40,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 11 13
NGAVOUKA Leisie Montluçon 11 29 74 39,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 29 32
NGOULOU Alphonsine Montluçon 10 38 62 61,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 38 64
NIETGE Estelle La Garde 11 20 54 37 6 6 100 0 0 0 6 10 0 26 24
OKABANDE Patience Montluçon 10 45 76 59,2 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 7 0 51 108
PAILLETTE Nina Echirolles-Eybens 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
PALMERO Marie Nice II 9 31 39 79,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 31 79
PARRA PARRA Francisca Aix Bouc 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
PELAGOR Pauline Aix Bouc 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
PELISSIER Sarah St Flour F 4 2 11 18,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -5
PENNONT Alicia Narbonne 11 55 96 57,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 55 114
PERRAS Caroline Echirolles-Eybens 11 33 47 70,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 33 83
PERROT Olivia Echirolles-Eybens 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
PHILIBERT Nina Annecy F 6 10 15 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 13 30
PICHOT Alice La Motte Servolex 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PIGAL Fanny Toulouse 11 43 84 51,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 43 82
PIGUET Perrine Annecy F 10 14 43 32,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 14 11
PIN Valentine Bourg de Péage II 11 63 111 56,8 5 5 100 0 0 0 5 5 0 68 146
PIOCHE Dorie Echirolles-Eybens 10 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 35
PIQ Estrella Le Pouzin 11 15 30 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 16 29
POITRY Chloe Annecy F 11 18 28 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 18 28
POVILLON Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 10 24 39 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 57
PRALY Meryle Le Pouzin 11 64 95 67,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 64 151
QOQA Munawar Bourg de Péage II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RABOT Alice Annecy F 9 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 14 29
RAMACCI Chloe Aix Bouc 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
RAMADIER Loane St Flour F 11 12 28 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 12 4
RAMEL Cloe Annecy F 10 5 26 19,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 5 -18
REBOIS Manon Bourg de Péage II 4 1 5 20 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
RELANGE Andrea Annecy F 5 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 9
RENAND Sylvaine Annecy F 10 31 52 59,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 31 62
RICHARD Lisa La Motte Servolex 11 18 24 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 18 40
RIVIERE Ines Toulon II 8 19 38 50 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 22 45
ROCHE Lea Le Pouzin 10 20 37 54,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 20 33
RODIER Marie Narbonne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROULY Emma Bourg de Péage II 11 18 35 51,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 18 35
RUAULT DU PLESSIS Caroline Aix Bouc 10 35 60 58,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 8 0 39 76
SALMON Auriane Toulon II 3 12 22 54,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 13 29
SALVI Lena La Garde 11 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 17
SAMSON Lola Echirolles-Eybens 10 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 4
SARLIEVE-FONFRAID Victoria St Flour F 10 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 4 -1
SAVOIE Julie Le Pouzin 11 25 35 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 25 61
SEDLACKOVA Nicole Annecy F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
SEGUR Ines Toulouse 11 29 35 82,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 0 29 65
SEMEDO-MONTEIRO Wendy Nice II 7 28 64 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 28 40
SILVESTRE Anais Montpellier - Frontignan 10 20 46 43,5 7 7 100 0 0 0 3 4 0 27 47
SOULIER Alice St Flour F 11 32 62 51,6 16 16 100 0 0 0 1 6 0 48 102
STOICA Mihaela-Anca Narbonne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARDIEU Tifany La Garde 11 28 44 63,6 14 14 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 42 100
THEYS Marion Toulouse 11 57 90 63,3 29 29 100 0 0 0 3 3 0 86 219
TICHON Julie Bourg de Péage II 11 38 69 55,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 38 67
TIEF Zsanett Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOME Maureen La Garde 7 7 12 58,3 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 27
TOMIC Elena Montluçon 11 13 41 31,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 6 0 17 11
TORRA Madison Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
TOURNADRE Alexia St Flour F 11 27 49 55,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 27 55
TURPIN Eva Le Pouzin 7 9 23 39,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 9 7
VARGAS Maloe Montluçon 11 29 48 60,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 29 62
VASSEUR Chloe Montpellier - Frontignan 2 2 8 25 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 3
VENEAU Ilona Bourg de Péage II 11 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 28
VIDALIE Alexane Annecy F 10 24 57 42,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 25 36
VIGNE Sarah Annecy F 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
YECORA PELLICER Patricia Narbonne 8 9 33 27,3 16 16 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 25 47