bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDULA Tina Storhamar 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 12 32
AGOVIC Vanesa Buducnost 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
AKGUN GOKTEPE Nurceren Kastamonu 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 6 10
AMUNDSEN Susanne liberg Storhamar 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 24
BADEA Alexandra diana Rapid Bucarest 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 28
BARTHELEMY Noémie Metz 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -3
BILANDZIC Maja Zagreb 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BIRTIC Klara Zagreb 3 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 14 28
BLOHM Linn Gyor 3 12 13 92,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 36
BOHME Simone Kastamonu 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
BONT Debbie Metz 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 14
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 3 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 2 0 16 49
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Metz 3 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 15 52
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 7 0 0 1 2 0 9 36
BROCH Yvette Gyor 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 -2
BRUCE Monika hoistad Storhamar 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
BUCESCHI Eliza Rapid Bucarest 3 9 17 52,9 9 9 100 7 0 0 0 1 0 18 58
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 15
BURGAARD Louise Metz 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 3 0 6 20
BURIC Lara Zagreb 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 17
CALISKAN Neslihan Kastamonu 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
CARDOSO Adriana Buducnost 3 6 11 54,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
CARLOS Azenaide Kastamonu 3 18 35 51,4 2 4 50 1 0 0 0 1 0 20 37
CHEBBAH Mouna Kastamonu 3 13 30 43,3 0 1 0 6 1 0 0 3 0 13 27
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
CURIC Terezija Zagreb 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 6 13
DA SILVA VIEIRA Samara Kastamonu 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -3
DABEVSKA Sanja Zagreb 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 -2
DE PAULA Bruna Metz 3 19 29 65,5 0 0 0 13 4 2 1 3 0 19 70
DEMIRCELEN Ceren Kastamonu 3 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 9
DRAMAC Kristina Zagreb 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
DZAFEROVIC Katarina Buducnost 2 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 4
ELLERTSEN Line Storhamar 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 14
ENGER Mathea Storhamar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ESPINOLA PEREZ Irene Rapid Bucarest 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 26
FABBO Giulia Metz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 3 8 8 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 8 34
FAUVARQUE Laura Metz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Rapid Bucarest 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 32
FODOR Csenge Gyor 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
FREDRIKSSON Moa amanda Storhamar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GICHEVSKA Leonida Zagreb 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
GODEC Ivana Buducnost 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 21
GOKDEMIR Emine Kastamonu 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROS Ana Gyor 3 11 20 55 4 4 100 10 1 3 0 2 0 15 48
GROZAV Sorina maria Rapid Bucarest 3 9 21 42,9 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Rapid Bucarest 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 9
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 3 6 14 42,9 1 1 100 9 2 3 0 1 0 7 27
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Esbjerg 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 5 18
HERNANDEZ SERRADOR Ainhoa Rapid Bucarest 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
HOGSETH Ane cecilie Storhamar 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 4 3
HORACEK Tamara Metz 3 4 10 40 3 5 60 1 1 0 1 0 0 7 13
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Esbjerg 3 7 14 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 14
ISKENDEROGLU Serpil Kastamonu 3 1 3 33,3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -4
JACOBSEN Julie Boe Esbjerg 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 3 9 12 75 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 9 19
JAKOBSEN Maja Storhamar 3 13 22 59,1 8 10 80 4 0 1 0 0 0 21 54
JEZIC Katarina Kastamonu 3 21 26 80,8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 62
JOHANSSON Marie johanna elinore Storhamar 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 4 12
JORGENSEN Kristina Metz 3 9 21 42,9 1 2 50 11 6 4 0 2 0 10 37
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 3 3 5 60 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
KALUDJEROVIC Marija Zagreb 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 0
KANOR Laura Metz 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
KANOR Orlane Rapid Bucarest 3 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 9 21
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 8
KORSOS Dorina Rapid Bucarest 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 3 11 19 57,9 3 3 100 8 0 1 0 1 0 14 46
LACRABERE Alexandra Rapid Bucarest 2 4 7 57,1 3 4 75 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 25
LE-BLEVEC Julie Metz 3 0 0 0 2 4 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
LOFQVIST Olivia linnea josephine Storhamar 3 4 7 57,1 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Rapid Bucarest 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 20
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 13
MALEC Ana Zagreb 3 3 7 42,9 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Metz 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 2 0 5 19
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Kastamonu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5 15
MORK Nora Esbjerg 3 9 12 75 11 13 84,6 10 0 3 0 0 0 20 65
NESTAKER Guro Storhamar 3 8 22 36,4 0 0 0 19 1 5 0 0 0 8 40
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 3 5 11 45,5 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 11
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 9 29
OBAIDLI Anniken Storhamar 3 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 11 1 4 0 0 0 12 43
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 9 45
OSTASE Lorena-gabriela Rapid Bucarest 3 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 36
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 3 14 17 82,4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 14 43
PERIANU Gabriela Rapid Bucarest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PETERSEN Anne tolstrup Esbjerg 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
PETIKA Tena Zagreb 3 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 1
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 3 12 21 57,1 3 5 60 13 0 4 0 0 0 15 48
POPOVIC Andrijana Buducnost 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 -6
POSAVEC Stela Zagreb 3 10 17 58,8 0 2 0 9 2 3 0 0 0 10 33
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Buducnost 3 20 36 55,6 5 6 83,3 10 1 2 0 2 0 25 70
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 3 15 25 60 5 5 100 10 2 2 0 1 0 20 68
RYU Eun hee Gyor 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 7 0 4 0 1 0 4 13
SANCAK Nursah Kastamonu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIKAYA Kubra Kastamonu 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
SCHATZL Nadine Gyor 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 29
SEDLOSKA Andrea Zagreb 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SKARIC Margarita Zagreb 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
TOMOVA Mari Plamenova Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 0 5 10
TUPEK Mia Zagreb 3 0 2 0 6 6 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
VUKCEVIC Jelena Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
YILMAZ Betul Kastamonu 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
ZSCHOCKE Mia Storhamar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -5