bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AAMBAKK Malene Odense 8 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Odense 8 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 14 29
ABBINGH Lois Odense 5 6 17 35,3 5 7 71,4 10 0 2 1 2 1 11 18
AKALIN Cansu Kastamonu 5 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 7 12
AKGUN GOKTEPE Nurceren Kastamonu 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
ANDERSSON Linn Savehof F 8 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASTROM NILSSON Ellenor Savehof F 8 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 15 0 13 0 0 0 14 38
AUGUSTINE Anne-emmanuelle Metz 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
AYDIN Elif sila Kastamonu 7 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Odense 8 37 61 60,7 6 8 75 24 1 9 0 3 0 43 125
BIRKEDAL KRISTENSEN Kamilla Odense 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 -10
BLOHM Linn Gyor 7 22 24 91,7 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 22 64
BLOMST Thea Savehof F 8 5 6 83,3 14 18 77,8 0 2 2 2 3 0 19 38
BONT Debbie Metz 8 18 24 75 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 6 0 18 39
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 8 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 15 33
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Metz 8 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 16 29
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BURGAARD Louise Metz 8 22 41 53,7 0 0 0 26 1 6 3 4 0 22 80
CALISKAN Neslihan Kastamonu 6 17 40 42,5 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6 1 17 5
CARDOSO Adriana Metz 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
CVIJIC Dragana Ljubljana 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 8 20
DAHL Ragnhild valle Kristiansand 8 27 57 47,4 1 1 100 8 0 3 1 5 0 28 53
DAHLUM Karine emilie Kristiansand 8 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 4 0 7 15
DE PAULA Bruna Metz 8 30 48 62,5 0 0 0 25 3 5 0 0 0 30 118
DEBELIC Ana Kristiansand 8 30 40 75 0 0 0 4 2 5 0 7 0 30 68
DEMBELE Sitha Metz 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
DEMIRCELEN Ceren Kastamonu 8 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 12 22
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Gyor 8 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 10 3 1 0 2 0 10 46
FABBO Giulia Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 11
FODOR Csenge Gyor 8 19 26 73,1 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 19 54
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
FRANCISCO JOAO Ruth Kastamonu 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 -2
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Ljubljana 8 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
GORSHKOVA Polina CSKA Moscou 8 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 3 0 8 20
GROS Ana CSKA Moscou 5 26 41 63,4 10 12 83,3 8 1 7 0 1 0 36 89
GULLDEN Isabelle Kristiansand 7 14 23 60,9 3 5 60 16 4 5 0 1 0 17 64
HAFRA Noemi Gyor 8 11 17 64,7 1 1 100 11 3 3 1 2 0 12 47
HAGGERTY Tamara Savehof F 8 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 12 2 13 -6
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 8 18 32 56,2 3 3 100 19 3 7 1 1 0 21 76
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann CSKA Moscou 7 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 5 13
HOEVE Tuva ulsaker Kristiansand 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Odense 8 28 44 63,6 0 0 0 16 0 8 2 5 0 28 72
HORACEK Tamara Metz 7 11 20 55 7 9 77,8 6 1 3 1 4 0 18 38
HOUSHEER Dione Odense 8 33 59 55,9 12 16 75 33 0 8 1 0 0 45 147
HUSELIUS Stella Savehof F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IKEHARA Ayaka Odense 8 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 30
ILINA Ekaterina CSKA Moscou 7 18 38 47,4 0 2 0 9 0 2 1 1 0 18 39
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia CSKA Moscou 8 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 1 7 4
ISKENDEROGLU Serpil Kastamonu 8 13 23 56,5 1 2 50 11 0 5 0 1 0 14 39
IVERSEN Rikke Odense 8 23 29 79,3 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 3 0 23 63
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACQUES Emma Metz 4 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 4 3
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
JENSEN Laura cecilie Savehof F 8 24 52 46,2 0 1 0 12 1 7 2 5 0 24 43
JERABKOVA Marketa Kristiansand 8 17 36 47,2 1 1 100 8 0 6 0 2 0 18 35
JOHANSSON Linn Savehof F 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JONASSEN Vilde Kristiansand 7 23 35 65,7 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 1 0 23 63
JORGENSEN MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
JURIC Manca Ljubljana 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
KANOR Laura Metz 8 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 5 7
KANOR Orlane Metz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
KLEMENCIC Valentina Ljubljana 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
KNEDLIKOVA Jana Kristiansand 8 29 42 69 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 3 1 29 66
KNUDSEN Trine Odense 8 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 6 14
KOPPANG Nina Savehof F 5 12 28 42,9 0 0 0 5 0 8 0 0 0 12 14
KOVAROVA Sara Kastamonu 8 28 49 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 28 55
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 7 12 27 44,4 8 10 80 12 4 3 0 3 1 20 49
KRPEZ-SLEZAK Katarina Ljubljana 8 25 44 56,8 10 13 76,9 1 2 2 0 1 0 35 77
KYLBERG Thea Savehof F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Odense 8 14 20 70 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 14 32
LEKIC Andrea Ljubljana 8 23 57 40,4 1 3 33,3 12 0 7 1 0 0 24 41
LILJEROS HEIKKA Elin Savehof F 7 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 8
LINDMARK Emilia Savehof F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LJEPOJA Natasa Ljubljana 8 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 14 34
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 7 22 32 68,8 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 2 0 22 57
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Savehof F 7 23 39 59 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 2 0 23 59
MARKOVA Yuliia CSKA Moscou 8 7 14 50 1 1 100 0 2 2 0 0 0 8 17
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 1 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Kastamonu 8 16 29 55,2 3 3 100 2 1 1 0 2 0 19 44
MICIJEVIC Camila Metz 8 14 25 56 5 9 55,6 7 1 0 2 1 0 19 47
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena CSKA Moscou 8 29 55 52,7 2 4 50 15 2 2 2 4 0 31 81
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
MLAMALI Zaliata Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MORK Nora Kristiansand 8 46 78 59 15 20 75 39 2 14 1 4 0 61 182
MORTENSEN Trine wacker Savehof F 8 31 47 66 0 0 0 2 4 2 1 1 0 31 82
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie Kristiansand 7 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
N'GOUAN Astride Metz 8 29 35 82,9 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 0 29 81
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
NOCANDY Méline Metz 8 32 48 66,7 11 14 78,6 20 4 5 1 3 0 43 136
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 5 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 16 11 0 0 2 0 24 113
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 8 29 41 70,7 0 0 0 31 5 10 0 2 0 29 123
OGONOVSZKY Eszter Gyor 2 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 12
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Kristiansand 3 6 10 60 1 1 100 5 0 3 0 1 0 7 19
PINEAU Allison Ljubljana 8 13 26 50 6 8 75 15 1 3 2 5 0 19 52
PINTEA Crina Elena Gyor 5 18 25 72 2 3 66,7 1 2 0 1 1 0 20 53
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 -6
POSAVEC Paula Ljubljana 8 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
RABAZULKINA Elena CSKA Moscou 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Kastamonu 7 24 42 57,1 21 23 91,3 2 1 2 0 2 0 45 109
RAHUNEN SEMBE Ida Savehof F 8 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 10
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Kastamonu 7 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
RISTOVSKA Sara CSKA Moscou 8 25 33 75,8 1 2 50 2 2 1 0 1 0 26 71
ROBERTS Jamina Savehof F 8 52 79 65,8 5 6 83,3 20 8 14 1 5 0 57 159
ROSELL Frida Savehof F 8 9 26 34,6 0 2 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
RYU Eun hee Gyor 7 23 32 71,9 3 6 50 12 3 6 2 0 0 26 77
SABIROVA Karina CSKA Moscou 8 28 49 57,1 1 2 50 24 2 8 0 2 0 29 95
SARIKAYA Kubra Kastamonu 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SCHATZL Nadine Gyor 8 24 34 70,6 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 24 70
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane Ljubljana 7 15 36 41,7 0 0 0 11 0 6 0 3 0 15 28
SHAMANOUSKAYA Viktoryia CSKA Moscou 8 12 15 80 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 12 31
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Gyor 6 21 26 80,8 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 21 66
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina CSKA Moscou 8 21 44 47,7 0 0 0 8 3 1 0 1 0 21 58
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
STANKO Tjasa Ljubljana 8 39 79 49,4 2 3 66,7 13 3 8 1 1 0 41 94
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina CSKA Moscou 8 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
SVETIK Maja Ljubljana 8 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 8 0 10 7
TCHAPTCHET DEFO Lysa Kristiansand 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
TOMAC Marta Kristiansand 6 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 5
TOMORI Zsuzsanna Kristiansand 7 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 4 2
TOPRAK Yagmur Kastamonu 8 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 1 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 7
TUCCELLA Emma Metz 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
TUZSUZ Birgul Kastamonu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAN KREIJ Harma Ljubljana 8 4 8 50 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 0 0 4 12
VAN WETERING Bo Odense 8 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 16 41
VARAGIC Alja Ljubljana 8 14 29 48,3 1 2 50 8 1 5 0 4 0 15 27
VEDEKHINA Polina CSKA Moscou 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 3 10
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Odense 8 10 20 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 10 21
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
WALLEN Angelica Savehof F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILMAZ Betul Kastamonu 8 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 5 0 7 12
YTTERENG Hanna maria Kristiansand 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ZABJEK Nina Ljubljana 8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZULIC Nina Kastamonu 8 16 38 42,1 1 1 100 13 1 4 1 2 0 17 45