bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.A. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDULLA Tina Dortmund F 12 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 15 29
AILINCAI Andreea CSM Bucarest 12 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
ALBERS Merle Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Rostov-Don 10 24 52 46,2 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 3 0 24 45
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALLAI Anna FTC-Rail Cargo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARISIC Tina Koprivnica 4 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 10 17
BAZALIU Bianca Koprivnica 8 28 73 38,4 0 1 0 6 0 3 1 2 0 28 38
BEHNKE Julia FTC-Rail Cargo 9 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5 6
BERGER Amelie Dortmund F 11 30 46 65,2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 0 30 66
BLECKMANN Dana Dortmund F 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 7 14
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Rostov-Don 10 22 41 53,7 0 0 0 3 2 4 0 4 0 22 41
BOLK Emily FTC-Rail Cargo 14 62 118 52,5 2 3 66,7 22 0 9 2 9 0 64 141
BORSCHENKO Viktoriya Rostov-Don 13 12 20 60 3 5 60 1 0 1 0 0 0 15 31
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 14 62 112 55,4 0 0 0 25 1 12 1 6 0 62 151
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 8 25 37 67,6 0 0 0 2 2 7 1 8 0 25 41
BROCH Yvette CSM Bucarest 12 25 30 83,3 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 5 0 25 69
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 14 28 49 57,1 0 0 0 3 7 2 2 4 0 28 71
BULJAN Ana Koprivnica 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 -8
COATANEA Pauline Brest 9 18 23 78,3 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 2 0 18 51
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 14 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 8 0 7 -1
CSISZAR-SZEKERES Klara FTC-Rail Cargo 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 -12
DA SILVA VIEIRA Samara CSM Bucarest 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 6 17
DEMBELE Siraba CSM Bucarest 7 19 25 76 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 19 45
DINDILIGAN Alexandra CSM Bucarest 10 19 25 76 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 19 45
EDWIGE Béatrice Rostov-Don 11 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 5 0 7 9
FAUSKE Helene Gigstad Brest 14 52 96 54,2 17 24 70,8 14 2 13 2 2 0 69 143
FERENCZY Diana dora FTC-Rail Cargo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FINARU Geanina diana CSM Bucarest 8 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 13 46 54 85,2 0 0 0 4 12 4 2 6 0 46 141
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 11 25 27 92,6 0 0 0 1 7 3 1 3 0 25 77
FRANUSIC Lea Koprivnica 10 18 51 35,3 0 0 0 13 0 18 1 5 0 18 0
FRERIKS Merel Dortmund F 12 41 56 73,2 0 0 0 10 1 6 4 3 0 41 110
FROLOVA Yaroslava Rostov-Don 13 32 50 64 6 9 66,7 5 2 2 1 3 0 38 91
GAVRIC Ana maria Brest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOGIRLA Alicia maria CSM Bucarest 10 4 11 36,4 2 2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 13
GRBIC Itana FTC-Rail Cargo 14 26 62 41,9 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 3 0 26 46
GRIJSEELS Alina Dortmund F 10 52 86 60,5 21 26 80,8 28 2 12 1 4 0 73 198
GUDELJ Gabriela Koprivnica 5 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 1 0 2 11
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Dortmund F 10 28 41 68,3 0 0 0 2 4 3 0 3 0 28 71
HARSFALVI Julianna FTC-Rail Cargo 13 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 8
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie CSM Bucarest 13 34 64 53,1 11 17 64,7 18 4 5 3 8 0 45 102
ILYIANA Dziyana Koprivnica 6 17 34 50 0 1 0 5 0 8 0 0 0 17 25
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Esbjerg 9 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 2 2 1 3 3 0 24 61
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 12 39 54 72,2 4 5 80 5 4 4 1 1 0 43 118
JARRIGE Eva Brest 14 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 2 0 8 17
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 1 5 8 62,5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 14 17 37 45,9 8 9 88,9 21 0 8 0 3 0 25 72
JORGENSEN MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 11 6 12 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 5 0 6 0
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 14 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -1
KALAUS Larissa Koprivnica 8 39 71 54,9 4 6 66,7 11 0 7 1 6 0 43 87
KARLOVCAN Korina Koprivnica 10 11 26 42,3 0 0 0 3 1 5 0 1 0 11 14
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 13 22 51 43,1 9 12 75 18 0 6 3 5 0 31 68
KISFALUDY Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 14 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 10 0 11 5
KLIKOVAC Andrea CSM Bucarest 13 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 2 0 6 14
KLUJBER Katrin gitta FTC-Rail Cargo 14 46 77 59,7 6 10 60 11 1 2 0 7 0 52 119
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 12 33 71 46,5 0 0 0 16 0 5 1 6 0 33 71
KOUYATE Aissatou Brest 4 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 5
KOVACS Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 14 19 34 55,9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 19 48
KOZHOKAR Kristina Rostov-Don 9 27 37 73 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 27 73
KRIVOKAPIC Anastasija Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KROMOSKA Romane Brest 13 6 10 60 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 12
KUCUKYILIDIZ Fatma Dortmund F 12 15 28 53,6 5 6 83,3 10 0 10 0 5 0 20 34
KUZNETCOVA Polina Rostov-Don 11 20 39 51,3 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 0 20 43
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 9 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
LAGERQUIST Anna Rostov-Don 12 17 23 73,9 0 0 0 2 3 2 5 7 0 17 34
LARSEN AUNE Malin CSM Bucarest 9 20 33 60,6 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 20 51
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 14 32 52 61,5 0 0 0 3 4 4 1 3 0 32 75
LAZOVIC Barbara CSM Bucarest 6 16 31 51,6 0 0 0 5 0 5 1 3 0 16 26
LEVSHA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 12 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 18
LOSETH Tonje Brest 11 14 27 51,9 3 3 100 2 2 7 1 9 0 17 14
MAKEEVA Ksenia Rostov-Don 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MALESTEIN Angela FTC-Rail Cargo 13 42 65 64,6 28 34 82,4 0 1 1 0 3 1 70 153
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Rostov-Don 13 60 84 71,4 0 0 0 3 6 2 1 1 0 60 168
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 14 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen CSM Bucarest 11 19 34 55,9 4 4 100 4 2 2 0 0 0 23 62
MARTON Greta FTC-Rail Cargo 14 41 58 70,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 4 0 41 99
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 9 37 70 52,9 10 12 83,3 14 0 6 1 3 0 47 112
MAUNY Constance Brest 13 14 21 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 36
MEDURECAN Dunja Koprivnica 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
MEGERLE Tena Koprivnica 8 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6
MEY Ludivine Brest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MILIC Bojana Koprivnica 8 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 6 0 4 0
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Koprivnica 12 54 95 56,8 21 27 77,8 25 0 19 1 2 0 75 173
MILOSEVIC Selena Koprivnica 7 1 9 11,1 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 -1
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 12 9 35 25,7 2 4 50 5 0 5 0 1 0 11 -1
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 14 22 44 50 0 0 0 9 3 5 0 2 0 22 54
MORENO Jacqueline Dortmund F 14 19 34 55,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 19 36
MUGOSA Dijana Koprivnica 14 39 76 51,3 0 0 0 3 2 6 0 4 0 39 70
NEAGU Cristina CSM Bucarest 13 68 146 46,6 26 34 76,5 29 4 15 2 2 0 94 211
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 14 57 100 57 0 0 0 6 3 9 3 6 0 57 115
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 14 25 33 75,8 6 9 66,7 3 3 3 0 2 0 31 78
NORDBERG Jana Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OMOREGIE Elizabeth CSM Bucarest 13 59 87 67,8 0 0 0 17 6 12 3 11 0 59 149
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 14 61 87 70,1 3 6 50 2 1 4 0 4 0 64 147
PAVKOVIC Andrea Koprivnica 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 14 48 91 52,7 33 42 78,6 37 1 32 0 3 0 81 179
POLMAN Estavana Esbjerg 6 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 14 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 10 32
POPOVIC Andrijana Buducnost 8 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 9 0 4 -9
POPOVIC Elena Koprivnica 10 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 -3
RAMUSOVIC Ema CSM Bucarest 11 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 5 0 16 35
RAZNATOVIC Mia Buducnost 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 13 63 101 62,4 15 18 83,3 28 6 18 1 4 0 78 211
RONNING Frida namo Dortmund F 14 22 43 51,2 11 15 73,3 8 1 4 0 1 0 33 74
SANDO Mie sophie Dortmund F 13 19 25 76 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 19 47
SCHWARZ Lyna Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEN Anna Rostov-Don 11 20 37 54,1 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 1 0 20 49
SENVALD Sara Koprivnica 14 19 25 76 0 0 0 5 3 1 8 12 0 19 39
SMIRNOVA Aleksandra Rostov-Don 8 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 13 38 57 66,7 0 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 38 115
STELMAKH Iryna Koprivnica 12 31 38 81,6 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 8 0 31 75
STOICA Angela stefania CSM Bucarest 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 -4
STOLLE Alicia FTC-Rail Cargo 12 25 48 52,1 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 2 0 25 50
STRUGAR Lana Koprivnica 8 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra FTC-Rail Cargo 12 46 78 59 0 0 0 6 2 5 0 3 0 46 106
SZUCSANSZKI Zita FTC-Rail Cargo 11 8 10 80 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 8 24
SZUCSNE SIRIAN Alexa szederke FTC-Rail Cargo 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
TAZHENOVA Milana Rostov-Don 6 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 10
TOTH Nikolett FTC-Rail Cargo 7 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 14 36 46 78,3 29 36 80,6 4 0 3 0 1 0 65 164
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 12 34 63 54 2 4 50 16 4 8 1 6 0 36 85
TURK Ana Koprivnica 14 24 51 47,1 0 0 0 4 5 4 0 3 0 24 49
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 14 20 32 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 20 38
USCINOWICZ Paulina Dortmund F 7 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
VALCAN Denisa andreea CSM Bucarest 9 1 1 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Dortmund F 14 52 103 50,5 0 0 0 17 0 12 0 2 0 52 111
VAN ZIJL Tessa Dortmund F 7 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 16 33
VUKCEVIC Jelena Buducnost 6 8 11 72,7 2 3 66,7 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 26
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 13 18 28 64,3 1 2 50 4 3 5 0 7 0 19 34
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce Rostov-Don 13 47 77 61 28 35 80 10 3 9 2 5 0 75 170
ZADRAVEC Nikolina Koprivnica 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1
ZELENKOVA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 13 9 19 47,4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 14
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 14 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
ZSCHOCKE Mia Dortmund F 12 36 70 51,4 0 0 0 23 7 9 2 9 0 36 98