bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Gr  III | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ALBEK Anna Hongrie F 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
ANDRASKOVA Veronika Rép. Tchèque F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ANTL Lisa Allemagne F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
BERGER Amelie Allemagne F 3 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 6 6
BOHME Simone Danemark F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 9
BOLK Emily Allemagne F 3 9 18 50 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 3 0 9 18
BORDAS Reka Hongrie F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 4 0 6 12
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 9 0 1 0 1 0 5 26
CHOLEVOVA Charlotte Rép. Tchèque F 3 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 0 10 19
DEGENHARDT Lena Allemagne F 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Congo Populaire F 3 4 6 66,7 3 3 100 2 0 4 0 0 0 7 15
DIVOKO Neida-glenn Congo Populaire F 3 3 3 100 2 2 100 1 0 2 0 1 0 5 11
DORSON Sharon Congo Populaire F 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 6 2 6 1 1 0 6 17
FODOR Csenge Hongrie F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 8
FRANKOVA Julie Rép. Tchèque F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0
FRIIS UHRSKOV Emma-cecilie Danemark F 3 7 10 70 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 23
GRIJSEELS Alina Allemagne F 3 12 16 75 6 6 100 19 1 7 2 2 0 18 72
HAFRA Noemi Hongrie F 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 9 0 2 0 0 0 11 42
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 5 9 55,6 1 2 50 12 0 5 0 1 0 6 23
HAUGSTED Line Danemark F 3 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 3 0 10 26
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 8 21
HENDO Mercianne Congo Populaire F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 9
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 25
HOLANOVA Michaela Rép. Tchèque F 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 7 2 2 0 1 0 2 15
HURYCHOVA Marketa Rép. Tchèque F 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 -12
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 5 19
JAPPONT Kassandra Congo Populaire F 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 -4
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 18
JEONG Hyunhui Corée F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
JERABKOVA Marketa Rép. Tchèque F 3 4 19 21,1 2 2 100 6 0 7 0 3 0 6 -5
JO Harang Corée F 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 6 20
JO Suyeon Corée F 3 0 2 0 1 1 100 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 -1
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 9 15 60 4 5 80 13 1 4 1 1 0 13 48
JUNG Ji In Corée F 3 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KACSOR Greta Hongrie F 3 9 16 56,2 3 4 75 9 0 3 0 0 0 12 38
KALF Marlene Allemagne F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 14
KASPARKOVA Magda Rép. Tchèque F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
KIM Jinyi Corée F 3 16 25 64 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 0 16 37
KIM Sora Corée F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 5 4 2 0 3 0 5 20
KIM Yunji Corée F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KLUJBER Katrin gitta Hongrie F 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -5
KNEDLIKOVA Jana Rép. Tchèque F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 23
KORDOVSKA Kamila Rép. Tchèque F 3 3 7 42,9 0 1 0 9 2 4 1 2 0 3 12
KOVACS Anett Hongrie F 3 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3
KOVAROVA Sara Rép. Tchèque F 3 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 13 37
LAUENROTH Antje Allemagne F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 14
LEE Hansol Corée F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
LEE Migyeong Corée F 3 13 19 68,4 6 6 100 21 3 5 0 0 0 19 89
LUKACS Viktoria Hongrie F 3 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 11 39
MAIDHOF Julia Allemagne F 3 5 9 55,6 1 1 100 6 3 1 0 3 0 6 24
MALA Veronika Rép. Tchèque F 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 9 28
MARTON Greta Hongrie F 3 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 10 34
MIKULASKOVA Veronika Rép. Tchèque F 3 0 10 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MOLLER Michala elsberg Danemark F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
MOUYAMBA Belvina Congo Populaire F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 0 3 -1
NGOMBELE Betchaidelle Congo Populaire F 3 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 2 0 11 13
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle Congo Populaire F 3 9 16 56,2 2 4 50 4 0 11 0 1 0 11 4
NKOU Josephine Congo Populaire F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NTONDELE Avelle Martinese Congo Populaire F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 1 1
OBANGUE Richca Miche Congo Populaire F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
OH Yedam Corée F 3 1 2 50 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
OKABANDE Patience Congo Populaire F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 0 3 -4
PEDERSEN Laerke nolsoe Danemark F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 15
PETERSEN Silje-Brons Allemagne F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1
PETERSEN Simone Catherine Danemark F 3 2 5 40 4 4 100 5 1 2 0 0 0 6 23
PLANETA Szimonetta Hongrie F 3 3 4 75 7 7 100 2 3 0 0 0 0 10 39
POLASKOVA Silvie Rép. Tchèque F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
RUTIL Kimberley Congo Populaire F 3 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 4 3
RYU Eun hee Corée F 3 11 24 45,8 0 0 0 11 1 8 0 0 0 11 28
SARAIVA Rita Congo Populaire F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 10
SCHMELZER Meike Allemagne F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 5 19
SCHULZE Luisa Allemagne F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 4 11
SHIN Darae Corée F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
SHIN Eunjoo Corée F 3 7 11 63,6 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 20
SMITS Xenia Allemagne F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 10 3 4 0 2 0 3 21
SONG Hyesoo Corée F 3 3 8 37,5 3 4 75 4 0 8 0 0 0 6 2
SONG Jiyoung Corée F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
STOCKSCHLÄDER Johanna Allemagne F 3 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 31
STOLLE Alicia Allemagne F 3 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 0 5 18
STRISKOVA Adela Rép. Tchèque F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
SZABO Laura Hongrie F 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -5
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra Hongrie F 3 2 10 20 0 0 0 3 1 6 0 0 0 2 -6
TOTH Eszter Hongrie F 3 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 -9
TOVIZI Petra Hongrie F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 1
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 2 0 3 0
VAMOS Petra Hongrie F 3 11 17 64,7 1 2 50 12 0 4 0 0 0 12 43
ZACHOVA Dominika Rép. Tchèque F 3 5 7 71,4 4 6 66,7 0 2 0 0 1 0 9 21
ZSCHOCKE Mia Allemagne F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 -9