bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE JO F | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 8 12
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 7 0 4 0 2 0 6 15
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
BORDAS Reka Hongrie F 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 7 16
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 2 -2
CARLSON Jenny Suède F 3 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 14 24
CHOI Sumin Corée F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 -1
COATANEA Pauline France F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 17
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Monténégro F 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DMITRIEVA Darya Russie F 3 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 8 1 8 0 1 0 12 27
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
FLIPPES Laura France F 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 10 1 2 1 2 0 11 41
FOMINA Olga Russie F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -7
FOPPA Pauletta France F 3 17 19 89,5 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 17 47
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Norvège F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 7
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 8
GIM Boeun Corée F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
GORSHKOVA Polina Russie F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 8
GROOT Cornelia Pays Bas F 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 0 3 5
HAFRA Noemi Hongrie F 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 1 -6
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 10
HANSSON Elin Suède F 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 7 24
HELEMBAI Fanny Hongrie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 5 25
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 1
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 3 1 6 16,7 7 8 87,5 0 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 1 6 10 60 2 2 100 5 0 2 0 1 0 8 24
JO Harang Corée F 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 11
JUNG Yu Ra Corée F 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
KANG Eunhye Corée F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 -3
KANG Kyungmin Corée F 1 7 11 63,6 1 1 100 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 20
KIM Jinyi Corée F 1 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 7 19
KIM Yunji Corée F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -5
KISFALUDY Anett Hongrie F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
KISS Nikoletta Hongrie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KLIKOVAC Andrea Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
KLUJBER Katrin gitta Hongrie F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Norvège F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 10 0 4 0 1 0 8 29
KUZNETCOVA Polina Russie F 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 1 5 2 0 2 0 7 24
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 3 10
LASSOURCE Coralie France F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 5 13
LEE Migyeong Corée F 1 2 8 25 2 3 66,7 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 5
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 3 0 3 2
LUKACS Viktoria Hongrie F 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Suède F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 18
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 3 0 2 2 3 0 7 15
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 1 1 3 33,3 4 4 100 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 13
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 5 16
MARTON Greta Hongrie F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Monténégro F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
MORK Nora Norvège F 3 11 17 64,7 10 11 90,9 14 0 7 0 0 0 21 68
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
NIAKATE Kalidiatou France F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 7
NOCANDY Méline France F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 1 0 4 19
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 9 0 1 0 2 0 5 25
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 15 2 11 0 0 0 8 31
PAVICEVIC Ivona Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 1 0
PINEAU Allison France F 3 3 8 37,5 10 13 76,9 4 2 4 0 1 0 13 27
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 1 7 9 77,8 3 4 75 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 29
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REISTAD Henny ella Norvège F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 5 3 3 0 2 0 8 22
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 9 3 4 0 1 0 14 44
RYU Eun hee Corée F 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
SCHATZL Nadine Hongrie F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 7
SEN Anna Russie F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 -11
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 8 10
SIM Haein Corée F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -2
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 3 16 21 76,2 0 0 0 4 0 4 1 2 0 16 38
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 3 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 15
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina Russie F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SMITS Inger Pays Bas F 1 2 9 22,2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 -1
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -1
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 12 0 1 0 1 0 10 39
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra Hongrie F 1 4 11 36,4 1 1 100 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 14
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Kristin Suède F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 -2
TOMAC Marta Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
TOMORI Zsuzsanna Hongrie F 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 4 8
VAMOS Petra Hongrie F 1 2 2 100 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 13
VEDEKHINA Polina Russie F 3 12 20 60 1 1 100 1 0 2 0 2 0 13 25
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VYAKHIREVA Anna Russie F 3 21 32 65,6 0 0 0 11 3 6 0 0 0 21 68
WESTBERG Johanna Suède F 3 2 6 33,3 11 12 91,7 3 0 0 0 0 0 13 38
WON Seonpil Corée F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 3 10 19 52,6 2 4 50 12 3 10 1 1 0 12 29