bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Gr  I | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ACHRUK-BYZDRA Kinga Pologne F 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 13 1 10 0 1 0 6 19
AGBABA Jelena Serbie F 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -8
AGBABA Marija Serbie F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -1
AHANDA Orlane France F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
ASANIN Tanja Monténégro F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 7
BALSAM Magda Pologne F 3 5 8 62,5 3 3 100 0 4 1 0 0 0 8 27
BEGANOVIC Aneja Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 4 14
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 3 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 10 0 2 1 3 0 15 52
COPI Ziva Slovénie F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 9
COROVIC Natasa Monténégro F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 2 2
FLIPPES Laura France F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
FOMINA Olga Russie F 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 28
FOPPA Pauletta France F 3 13 15 86,7 0 0 0 4 4 1 0 3 0 13 45
FROLOVA Yaroslava Russie F 3 4 10 40 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0 4 16
GEGA Marta Pologne F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 1
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Slovénie F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4
GORNA Adrianna Pologne F 3 2 5 40 1 1 100 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 4
GORSHKOVA Polina Russie F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 15
GRANIER Lucie France F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 3 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 26 2 12 0 4 0 9 38
GROS Ana Slovénie F 3 15 34 44,1 1 2 50 10 0 8 0 2 0 16 26
HORACEK Tamara France F 3 0 3 0 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -3
HRVATIN Ema Slovénie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 3 6 12 50 3 5 60 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 29
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 4
JANJUSEVIC Andela Serbie F 3 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 13 2 4 0 1 0 10 43
JOVANOVIC Marija Serbie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -10
JOVOVIC Jovana Serbie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
JURIC Manca Slovénie F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KANOR Orlane France F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
KOBYLINSKA Monika Pologne F 3 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 15 0 9 0 1 0 7 20
KOCIC Tamara Serbie F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
KOJIC Ana Serbie F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
KORNEEVA Irina Russie F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
KOVACEVIC Jovana Serbie F 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 19
KRAMAR Petra Slovénie F 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 27
LASSOURCE Coralie France F 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 6 17
LISCEVIC Kristina Serbie F 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 18 0 10 0 0 0 6 28
LJEPOJA Natasa Slovénie F 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 5 0 8 10
LOVRIC Natasa Serbie F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
MALOVIC Durdina Monténégro F 3 7 14 50 1 1 100 3 1 4 1 1 0 8 15
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 3 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 2 0 12 33
MARKOVA Yuliia Russie F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 6
MATUSZCZYK Sylwia Pologne F 3 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 20
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena Russie F 3 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 4 2 7 1 0 0 8 9
MRMOLJA Dominika Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 3 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -3
NIAKATE Kalidiatou France F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2 -1
NIEWIADOMSKA Julia Pologne F 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
NIKITINA Veronika Russie F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 7 19
NOCANDY Méline France F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 2 0 8 9
NOCUN Dagmara Pologne F 3 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 35
NOSEK Natalia Pologne F 3 3 12 25 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
NOVAK Erin Slovénie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 3 3 10 30 0 0 0 12 1 6 1 0 0 3 16
OMOREGIE Elizabeth Slovénie F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 3 0 4 9
PAVICEVIC Ivona Monténégro F 3 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 27
PETROVIC Marija Serbie F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 3 1
PINEAU Allison France F 3 4 6 66,7 5 7 71,4 4 0 4 1 0 0 9 19
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 13 0 8 0 0 0 3 15
PLOMINSKA Oktawia Pologne F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 14
POPOVIC Andrijana Monténégro F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMOVIC Sanja Monténégro F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 1 0 6 20
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 3 8 13 61,5 7 9 77,8 0 3 2 0 0 0 15 36
RADOJEVIC Tamara Serbie F 3 8 13 61,5 9 10 90 9 1 3 1 0 0 17 56
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 0 -9
ROSIAK Aleksandra Pologne F 3 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 6 0 9 0 1 0 8 7
ROSZAK Romana Pologne F 3 9 11 81,8 5 6 83,3 10 0 6 1 3 0 14 39
SABIROVA Karina Russie F 3 6 7 85,7 3 4 75 4 3 5 0 1 0 9 25
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 11 1 4 0 0 0 7 31
SHCHERBAK Olga Russie F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 11
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina Russie F 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 13 0 5 0 2 0 12 44
STAMENIC Aleksandra Serbie F 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 13
STANKO Tjasa Slovénie F 3 13 26 50 0 0 0 12 0 8 0 0 0 13 34
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Serbie F 3 15 23 65,2 3 4 75 9 2 9 0 0 0 18 47
SVETIK Maja Slovénie F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 10
SZARAWAGA Joanna Pologne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
TAZHENOVA Milana Russie F 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
TOUBLANC Alicia France F 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 9 22
UJKIC Dijana Monténégro F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
VARAGIC Alja Slovénie F 3 8 15 53,3 3 3 100 3 0 2 0 0 0 11 28
VUKAJLOVIC Aleksandra Serbie F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Monténégro F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -5
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 3 8 15 53,3 2 2 100 12 4 3 0 0 0 10 49
ZABJEK Nina Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
ZAKORDONSKAIA Kseniia Russie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
ZIMNY Aleksandra Pologne F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 5
ZULIC Nina Slovénie F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 16 0 7 0 2 0 8 30