bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Finalités | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Norvège F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 3
AUNE Malin Norvège F 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
AXNER Tyra Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BLOHM Linn Suède F 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 11
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 3 0 4 15
BULATOVIC Nina Monténégro F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 2 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 8 20
CARLSON Jenny Suède F 1 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 17
COATANEA Pauline France F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
COROVIC Natasa Monténégro F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANIELSSON Clara Monti Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 1 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 5 15
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
FLIPPES Laura France F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 6 1 6 0 1 0 3 6
FOPPA Pauletta France F 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 3 4 3 0 0 0 4 18
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 1 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 16
FRIIS UHRSKOV Emma-cecilie Danemark F 2 10 13 76,9 2 3 66,7 1 3 0 0 0 0 12 38
GODEC Ivana Monténégro F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
GRANIER Lucie France F 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 11
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 2 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 11 2 4 0 0 1 11 31
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 1 8 8 100 1 1 100 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 31
HALILCEVIC Elma Danemark F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANSEN Andrea Ulrikka Aagot Danemark F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 1 0 2 8
HANSSON Elin Suède F 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 6
HANSSON Linn Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 8
HOGSETH Ane cecilie Norvège F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 2 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 10 0 4 0 0 0 8 31
HORACEK Tamara France F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 0 2 -3
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4
HOVDEN Emilie Norvège F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Norvège F 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 6 16
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 6
IVERSEN Sarah Danemark F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 2 13 25 52 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 0 0 13 29
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 5 7
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 3 11
KADOVIC Nadja Monténégro F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANOR Orlane France F 2 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 6 4
KEPIC Ilda Monténégro F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOPPANG Nina Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 6
LASSOURCE Coralie France F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 5
LASSOURCE Déborah France F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 11
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 21
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 1 4 6 66,7 1 2 50 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 14
MALOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 -1
MOLENAAR Catharina Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOLLER Michala elsberg Danemark F 2 0 1 0 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MORK Nora Norvège F 2 8 11 72,7 8 8 100 10 1 9 0 0 0 16 49
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie Norvège F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 10
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 5 4 3 0 0 0 5 24
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 2 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 0 0 10 34
ONDONO Oriane-Onacia France F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
PAVICEVIC Ivona Monténégro F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 -1
PETERSEN Simone Catherine Danemark F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5
PETERSSON BERGSTEN Clara Suède F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 5 12
POLMAN Estavana Pays Bas F 1 4 10 40 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 4 16
POPOVIC Andrijana Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 2 2 4 50 7 7 100 0 3 0 0 1 0 9 29
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Monténégro F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 1 0 2 3
RAMUSOVIC-ALIVODIC Ema Monténégro F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0
REISTAD Henny Ella Norvège F 2 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 0 8 34
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 6 1 8 0 0 0 6 14
RUSHFELDT DEILA Thale Norvège F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -1
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 -5
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 5
SMITS Inger Pays Bas F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 -6
SPRENGERS Zoe Pays Bas F 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 12
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
STRUIJS Maxime Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Kristin Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1
TOUBLANC Alicia France F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 2 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 1 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 7
VAN DER VLIET Nikita Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
WOLFS Pipy Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WOLLIK Anniken Norvège F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 2 4 11 36,4 4 6 66,7 5 0 5 0 0 0 8 11