bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Poule I | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Norvège F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 3 8
ABINA Ema Slovénie F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
ALBEK Anna Hongrie F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 3 5
AUNE Malin Norvège F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 6 17
AXNER Tyra Suède F 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
BARISIC Tina Croatie F 2 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 -4
BLAZEVIC Valentina Croatie F 3 10 20 50 1 2 50 8 0 13 0 0 0 11 10
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 36
BORDAS Reka Hongrie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 3 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 5 5
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 7 0 4 0 1 0 9 27
BURIC Lara Croatie F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 5
CARLSON Jenny Suède F 3 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 6 0 5 0 0 0 12 28
DAHL Ragnhild valle Norvège F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANIELSSON Clara Monti Suède F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEBELIC Ana Croatie F 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 7 19
DEBRECZENI-KLIVINYI Kinga Hongrie F 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 7 20
FRIIS UHRSKOV Emma-cecilie Danemark F 3 7 10 70 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 24
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Slovénie F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GROS Ana Slovénie F 3 14 26 53,8 4 5 80 13 1 3 1 0 0 18 61
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 8 10 80 7 9 77,8 1 2 2 0 1 0 15 37
HALILCEVIC Elma Danemark F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
HANSEN Andrea Ulrikka Aagot Danemark F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 10 13 76,9 0 1 0 9 0 4 0 0 0 10 34
HANSSON Elin Suède F 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 0
HANSSON Linn Suède F 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 14
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 4 11
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 8 0 2 0 0 0 7 30
HORNYAK Dora Hongrie F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
HOVDEN Emilie Norvège F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Norvège F 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 8 22
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 3
IVERSEN Sarah Danemark F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 8
JAPUNDZA Tena Croatie F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 6 14
JEZIC Katarina Croatie F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 3 10
JOHANSSON Sara Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 6 11 54,5 2 3 66,7 4 0 1 0 0 0 8 22
KACSOR Greta Hongrie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
KALAUS Dora Croatie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 -11
KALAUS Larissa Croatie F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 11
KLEMENCIC Valentina Slovénie F 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 8 12
KLUJBER Katrin gitta Hongrie F 3 18 34 52,9 5 8 62,5 11 2 7 0 3 0 23 50
KOPPANG Nina Suède F 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 3
KORSOS Dorina Hongrie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRSNIK Dora Croatie F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 5
KUCZORA Csenge Hongrie F 3 6 19 31,6 4 6 66,7 7 2 5 0 0 0 10 19
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 16
LAZOVIC Barbara Slovénie F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 0 5 19
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 9 0 8 0 0 0 5 14
LJEPOJA Natasa Slovénie F 3 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 14 38
LUKACS Viktoria Hongrie F 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 8 16
MARTON Greta Hongrie F 3 13 15 86,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13 39
MAVSAR Tamara Slovénie F 3 7 8 87,5 1 2 50 5 1 5 0 0 0 8 22
MOLLER Michala elsberg Danemark F 3 0 2 0 6 6 100 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 16
MORK Nora Norvège F 3 9 16 56,2 9 10 90 14 1 7 0 1 0 18 58
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie Norvège F 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
NOVAK Erin Slovénie F 2 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
NOVAK Kristina Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 3 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 10 23
OMOREGIE Elizabeth Slovénie F 3 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 8 1 9 0 0 0 8 14
PASZTOR Noemi Hongrie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
PAVLOVIC Katarina Croatie F 3 3 16 18,8 6 8 75 1 0 2 0 0 0 9 6
PETERSEN Simone Catherine Danemark F 3 7 8 87,5 0 1 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 7 21
PETERSSON BERGSTEN Clara Suède F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
PETIKA Tena Croatie F 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 15
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 -1
POSAVEC Paula Croatie F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 4
POSAVEC Stela Croatie F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 6 1 4 0 0 0 4 14
PRKACIN Kristina Croatie F 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 -7
REISTAD Henny Ella Norvège F 3 19 28 67,9 3 5 60 8 1 6 0 2 0 22 53
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 20 4 5 1 0 0 15 75
RUSHFELDT DEILA Thale Norvège F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 14
SENVALD Sara Croatie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SIMARA Andrea Croatie F 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 21
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 14
STANKO Tjasa Slovénie F 3 1 7 14,3 0 1 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 1 -2
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
SVETIK Maja Slovénie F 2 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Kristin Suède F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 3 0 4 13
TOPFNER Alexandra Hongrie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
TOTH Eszter Hongrie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOVIZI Petra Hongrie F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 6 17
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 3 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 2 0 8 15
VAMOS Petra Hongrie F 3 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 10 0 7 0 2 0 10 24
VARAGIC Alja Slovénie F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 3
WOLLIK Anniken Norvège F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
ZABJEK Nina Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ZULIC Nina Slovénie F 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 8 1 8 0 2 0 5 9