bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Poule D | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ACHRUK-BYZDRA Kinga Pologne F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 7 3 7 0 1 0 6 18
ANDRUSZAK Joanna Pologne F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANTL Lisa Allemagne F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 13
ARCOS POVEDA Paula Espagne F 3 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 8 5 4 0 1 0 8 29
ARROJERIA ARANTZAZISTROKE Esther Espagne F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 1 0 2 5
BALSAM Magda Pologne F 3 1 2 50 6 8 75 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 16
BARBOSA-CABRAL Alexandrina Espagne F 3 13 24 54,2 3 5 60 2 1 8 0 0 0 16 21
BEHREND Jenny Allemagne F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
BOLK Emily Allemagne F 3 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 9 0 5 2 2 0 14 34
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 8 31
BULATOVIC Nina Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPOS Carmen Espagne F 3 2 9 22,2 9 9 100 4 0 7 0 0 0 11 20
COROVIC Natasa Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ECHEVERRIA MARTINEZ Maitane Espagne F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 3 10
ESPINOLA PEREZ Irene Espagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Espagne F 2 1 1 100 1 1 100 3 0 4 0 0 0 2 4
GALINSKA Emilia Pologne F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Espagne F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 3 3 1 3 0 5 11
GODEC Ivana Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Espagne F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 3 13
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 9 0 1 0 1 0 7 29
GRIJSEELS Alina Allemagne F 3 17 25 68 4 7 57,1 12 3 8 0 1 0 21 58
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Espagne F 3 5 9 55,6 1 2 50 2 3 1 0 0 0 6 19
HAUF Alexia Allemagne F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 3 10 21 47,6 7 7 100 5 0 6 0 3 0 17 32
KADOVIC Nadja Monténégro F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 -3
KOBYLINSKA Monika Pologne F 3 13 19 68,4 1 1 100 6 1 7 0 3 0 14 30
KOCHANIAK Karolina Pologne F 3 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 7 2 14 0 4 0 10 7
LABUDA Aneta Pologne F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Soledad Espagne F 3 4 4 100 3 3 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 17
MAIDHOF Julia Allemagne F 3 1 2 50 2 4 50 4 2 10 0 0 0 3 -6
MALOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 3 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 3 2 4 0 0 0 12 33
MATUSZCZYK Sylwia Pologne F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
NOCUN Dagmara Pologne F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
NOSEK Natalia Pologne F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 4 0 3 3
OLEK Aleksandra Pologne F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 2 3 5 2 0 0 5 14
PAVICEVIC Ivona Monténégro F 3 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 11 31
PETERSEN Silje-Brons Allemagne F 3 0 3 0 2 2 100 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 7
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 -3
POPOVIC Andrijana Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 3 15 16 93,8 5 7 71,4 3 5 3 1 1 0 20 61
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Monténégro F 3 7 14 50 0 1 0 30 5 10 1 1 0 7 59
RAMUSOVIC-ALIVODIC Ema Monténégro F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 3 7
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Almudena Espagne F 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 -8
ROSIAK Aleksandra Pologne F 3 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 9
SCHIRMER Maike Allemagne F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
SCHMELZER Meike Allemagne F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 3 0 4 15
SCHULZE Luisa Allemagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
SMITS Xenia Allemagne F 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 3 1 7 3
SPUGNINI SANTOME Alba chiara Espagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
STOCKSCHLÄDER Johanna Allemagne F 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 22
TCHAPTCHET DEFO Lysa Espagne F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 9
VALDIVIA MONSERRAT Paula-maria Espagne F 3 1 2 50 1 2 50 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2
WEIGEL Maren Allemagne F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
WIERTELAK Mariola Pologne F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 7 18
ZAWISTOWSKA-MICHALAK Daria Pologne F 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
ZSCHOCKE Mia Allemagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0