bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Finalités | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Norvège F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 4 4 0 1 3 0 1 11
ALVES CARNEIRO Talita Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAUJO Larissa Brésil F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
ARCOS POVEDA Paula Espagne F 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 9 22
ARDERIUS MARTIN Silvia Espagne F 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 7 1 5 0 1 0 2 6
AUNE Malin Norvège F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 11
BARBOSA-CABRAL Alexandrina Espagne F 3 9 22 40,9 2 3 66,7 8 3 5 0 0 0 11 29
BERGER Amelie Allemagne F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BLOHM Linn Suède F 1 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
BOHME Simone Danemark F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLK Emily Allemagne F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 5
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 12
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 4 2 6 0 2 0 10 22
CAMPOS Carmen Espagne F 3 8 10 80 5 5 100 5 1 1 0 1 0 13 45
CARDOSO Adriana Brésil F 1 7 8 87,5 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 21
CESAREO ROMERO Elisabet Espagne F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4 6
DA SILVA VIEIRA Samara Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
DANO Nina Suède F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 7
DE PAULA Bruna Brésil F 1 2 9 22,2 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 2 13
DEGENHARDT Lena Allemagne F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
DE-JONG Daniela Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLL-LAUENROTH Antje Allemagne F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
ECHEVERRIA MARTINEZ Maitane Espagne F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 4 9
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 -4
ESPINOLA PEREZ Irene Espagne F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 -1
FERMO Thais Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERNANDES Mariane Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Espagne F 3 2 3 66,7 2 3 66,7 11 1 8 0 0 0 4 16
FLIPPES Laura France F 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 6 1 5 1 0 0 7 20
FOMINA Olga Russie F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
FOPPA Pauletta France F 3 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 10 37
FRIIS UHRSKOV Emma-cecilie Danemark F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
FROLOVA Yaroslava Russie F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -1
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Espagne F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 8
GOMES DA ROCHA Francielle Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Espagne F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5
GORSHKOVA Polina Russie F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
GRANIER Lucie France F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 2
GRIJSEELS Alina Allemagne F 1 3 5 60 0 2 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 3 1
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Espagne F 3 3 7 42,9 1 2 50 2 2 0 1 0 0 4 13
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 1 5 8 62,5 4 4 100 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 26
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 7 12 58,3 7 8 87,5 9 2 3 0 4 1 14 32
HANSSON Elin Suède F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
HAUGSTED Line Danemark F 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 1 0 9 26
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 8 22
HERNANDEZ SERRADOR Ainhoa Espagne F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 8
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
HOGDAHL Moa Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 3 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 0 7 33
HORACEK Tamara France F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 -1
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 1 0 4 0 3 4 75 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 2
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Norvège F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 15
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 8
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 8 17
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 9 14 64,3 0 1 0 7 0 10 0 0 0 9 13
KALF Marlene Allemagne F 1 1 2 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
KALLHAGE Evelina Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANOR Orlane France F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
KARLSSON Jenny Suède F 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 3 2
KORNEEVA Irina Russie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Norvège F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 5 4 4 0 1 0 8 27
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
LASSOURCE Coralie France F 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 19
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 -3
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Soledad Espagne F 3 3 4 75 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 5
MAIDHOF Julia Allemagne F 1 2 2 100 4 5 80 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 13
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 8
MARKOVA Yuliia Russie F 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 16
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen Espagne F 3 8 12 66,7 3 4 75 2 2 2 0 1 0 11 28
MATIELI MACHADO Patricia Brésil F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 14
MELLEGARD Olivia Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena Russie F 1 1 6 16,7 2 2 100 4 1 3 0 1 0 3 6
MOLLER Michala elsberg Danemark F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MORENO LIMA DE ARAUJO Tamires Brésil F 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 9
MORK Nora Norvège F 3 10 18 55,6 12 14 85,7 13 1 10 0 0 0 22 60
NIKITINA Veronika Russie F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 1
NOCANDY Méline France F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 0 7 16
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 8 6 11 0 2 0 5 15
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 3 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 20 1 8 0 0 0 10 49
PEDERSEN Laerke nolsoe Danemark F 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 8 22
PETERSEN Silje-Brons Allemagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETERSEN Simone Catherine Danemark F 3 0 1 0 7 8 87,5 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 19
PETREN Melissa Suède F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
PINEAU Allison France F 3 0 2 0 10 13 76,9 1 1 0 0 1 0 10 21
REISTAD Henny Ella Norvège F 3 13 23 56,5 0 1 0 4 2 10 0 1 0 13 16
RIBEIRO Jessica Brésil F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 8 1 5 0 0 0 1 11
RODRIGUES BELO Ana paula Brésil F 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 1 0 4 16
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Almudena Espagne F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
SABIROVA Karina Russie F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9
SCHMELZER Meike Allemagne F 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 4 14
SCHULZE Luisa Allemagne F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 5 7
SHCHERBAK Olga Russie F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 3 17 17 100 0 0 0 5 4 1 1 1 0 17 65
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina Russie F 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 14
SMITS Xenia Allemagne F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 1 8
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 12 30
STOCKSCHLÄDER Johanna Allemagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STOLLE Alicia Allemagne F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
TAZHENOVA Milana Russie F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 14
TOUBLANC Alicia France F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 8 13
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 3 2
VENTURA Livia Brésil F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 3 6 13 46,2 1 1 100 19 0 7 1 0 0 7 38
ZSCHOCKE Mia Allemagne F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 5