bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule II | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AAR William Norvège 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 4 9
ABELVIK ROD Magnus Norvège 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 11
AMADOR SALINA Daymaro Portugal 4 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 11 36
ARNARSSON Arnar-freyr Islande 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNESSON Linus Suède 4 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 9 3 1 0 0 0 8 40
BALOGH Zsolt Hongrie 4 10 20 50 2 4 50 16 0 11 0 0 0 12 30
BANHIDI Bence Hongrie 4 20 23 87 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 20 45
BARTOK Donat Hongrie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BJORNSEN Kristian Norvège 4 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
BLAGOTINSEK Blaz Slovénie 4 11 20 55 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 11 18
BLONZ Alexander Norvège 4 4 5 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
BOKA Bendeguz Hongrie 4 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 22
BOMBAC Dean Slovénie 4 11 14 78,6 0 2 0 16 2 5 0 1 0 11 48
BORGES Alexis Portugal 4 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5 0 6 9
BRANQUINHO Diogo Portugal 4 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 10 29
CAVALCANTI Alexandre Portugal 4 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 7 3 2 1 4 0 5 20
CEHTE Nejc Slovénie 4 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 6 0 3 1 1 0 9 26
CHRINTZ Valter Suède 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
CINGESAR Darko Slovénie 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 2
DARJ Max Suède 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 -3
DOLENEC Jure Slovénie 4 16 25 64 2 5 40 8 2 4 0 0 0 18 48
EKDAHL DU RIETZ Kim Suède 4 8 23 34,8 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 8 13
FEKETE Balint Hongrie 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
FERRAZ Joao Portugal 4 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 8 14
FRADE Luis Portugal 4 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 9 19
GISLASON Ymir orn Islande 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 2
GOMES Andre Portugal 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 7 19
GOTTFRIDSSON Jim Suède 4 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 15 0 9 0 0 0 13 42
GUDJONSSON Sigvaldi bjorn Islande 4 6 8 75 3 4 75 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 28
GUDMUNDSSON Olafur-andres Islande 4 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 9 0 3 0 2 0 11 31
GULLERUD Magnus Norvège 4 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 7 18
GULLIKSEN Kevin maageroe Norvège 4 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 21
GUNNARSSON Arnor Thor Islande 4 5 6 83,3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 11
GYORI Matyas Hongrie 4 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 7 13
HENIGMAN Nik Slovénie 4 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 3 0 6 9
HENNINGSSON Philip Suède 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HORNYAK Peter Hongrie 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 4
HORZEN Kristjan Slovénie 4 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
JANC Blaz Slovénie 4 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 3 0 12 35
JEPPSSON Simon Suède 4 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 5 11
JOHANNSSON Sveinn Islande 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
JONDAL Magnus Norvège 4 10 15 66,7 3 6 50 1 1 0 0 0 0 13 29
JONSSON Elvar Orn Islande 4 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 2 0 3 3
KODRIN Tilen Slovénie 4 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
KRISTJANSSON Kari kristjan Islande 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 19
KRISTJANSSON Viggo Islande 4 9 15 60 0 0 0 6 1 5 1 1 0 9 23
LAGERGREN Albin Suède 2 5 10 50 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 5 14
LIGETVARI Patrik Hongrie 4 16 25 64 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 16 39
MACKOVSEK Borut Slovénie 4 14 29 48,3 0 1 0 5 1 4 2 1 0 14 26
MAGALHAES Fabio Portugal 4 11 20 55 0 0 0 16 1 4 0 0 0 11 50
MAR ELISSON Bjarki Islande 4 9 13 69,2 6 7 85,7 1 0 1 0 1 0 15 36
MATHE Dominik Hongrie 4 10 20 50 2 2 100 4 0 4 0 4 0 12 18
MOREIRA Belone Portugal 4 4 5 80 5 5 100 6 0 5 0 0 0 9 28
NAGY Bence Hongrie 4 10 20 50 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 10 22
NIELSEN Jesper Suède 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
NIKOLAISEN Tom-Kare Norvège 4 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 12
NILSSON Andreas Suède 4 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 16 42
NILSSON Lukas Suède 4 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 12 2 6 0 1 0 9 31
O'SULLIVAN Christian Norvège 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 8 2 2 0 3 0 7 29
OVERBY Petter Norvège 4 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 0 9 25
OVERJORDET Sander andreassen Norvège 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 5 20
OVNICEK Rok Slovénie 4 3 5 60 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 1 0 3 18
PALMARSSON Aron Islande 4 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 8 0 5 1 0 0 9 20
PELLAS Lucas Suède 4 5 8 62,5 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 24
PETERSSON Alexander Islande 4 9 25 36 0 0 0 7 0 6 0 1 0 9 11
PETTERSSON Daniel Suède 4 5 11 45,5 4 6 66,7 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 13
PETTERSSON Fredric Suède 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 -3
PORTELA Pedro Portugal 4 3 5 60 1 3 33,3 1 0 2 0 1 0 4 0
REINKIND Harald Norvège 4 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 2 0 10 15
ROCHA Tiago Portugal 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
RODRIGUES AREIA Antonio Portugal 4 12 12 100 4 6 66,7 2 3 3 0 1 0 16 44
ROSTA Miklos Hongrie 4 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 14
SAGOSEN Sander Norvège 4 18 30 60 6 9 66,7 20 1 2 2 2 0 24 85
SIGURDSSON Gudjon-Valur Islande 4 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 10 37
SIPOS Adrian Hongrie 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 5 0 0 -3
SMARASON Janus-dadi Islande 4 13 20 65 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 13 30
SOARES MARTINS Miguel Portugal 4 9 15 60 1 1 100 10 0 7 1 2 0 10 26
SOGARD JOHANNESSEN Goran Norvège 4 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 4 1 3 2 4 0 13 26
SOSTARIC Mario Slovénie 4 3 3 100 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 8
SOUSA MARTINS SILVA Rui Portugal 4 8 16 50 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 8 20
SZITA Zoltan Hongrie 4 7 21 33,3 0 0 0 7 0 6 2 0 0 7 9
TANGEN Eivind Norvège 4 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 6 -7
THRASTARSON Haukur Islande 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 1 0 5 16
THURIN Jack Suède 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
TOLLBRING Jerry Suède 4 10 12 83,3 1 3 33,3 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 23
TOTH Adam Hongrie 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
UBORNYAK David Hongrie 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
VIDRAGO Fabio Portugal 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6
ZABIC Igor Slovénie 4 5 7 71,4 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 3 0 6 12
ZARABEC Miha Slovénie 4 6 10 60 8 11 72,7 5 0 3 0 0 0 14 33