bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial M Gr  IV | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ALIOKHIN Mikalai Biélorussie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANDREEV Pavel Russie 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 8 19
ASTRASHAPKIN Aleh Biélorussie 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 11 26
BERGENDAHL Oscar Suède 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BLAGOTINSEK Blaz Slovénie 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 5 10
BOKHAN Viachaslau Biélorussie 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 3 9
BOMBAC Dean Slovénie 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 8 1 3 0 0 0 3 16
CARLSBOGARD Jonathan Suède 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 9 1 2 0 0 0 8 36
CEHTE Nejc Slovénie 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 11
CHRINTZ Valter Suède 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 17
CINGESAR Darko Slovénie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
CLAAR Felix Suède 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 0 6 16
DARJ Max Suède 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 5 0 2 -5
DIMITRIOSKI Dimitar Macédoine du Nord 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
DOLENEC Jure Slovénie 3 11 17 64,7 2 4 50 1 0 8 0 0 0 13 13
EDVARDSSON Jonathan Suède 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ELAHMAR Ahmed Egypte 3 10 13 76,9 6 6 100 8 0 1 0 0 0 16 59
ELDERAA Seif Egypte 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 9
ELDERAA Yehia Egypte 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 8 4 2 0 0 0 8 38
ELMASRY Ibrahim Egypte 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 1 0
ELWAKIL Omar Egypte 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
ERMAKOV Alexander Russie 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 -4
GABER Matej Slovénie 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
GAJIC Dragan Slovénie 2 7 8 87,5 6 6 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 13 40
GAYDUCHENKO Vadim Biélorussie 3 7 17 41,2 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 0 7 19
GEORGIEVSKI Darko Macédoine du Nord 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2
GOTTFRIDSSON Jim Suède 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 7 2 7 0 0 0 8 25
HASSAN Eslam Egypte 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
HENIGMAN Nik Slovénie 3 2 8 25 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 3 0 2 -4
HESHAM Ahmed Egypte 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 5 12
JANC Blaz Slovénie 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 25
JONSSON Alfred Suède 3 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 27
KADDAH Hassan Egypte 3 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 -1
KARALEK Artsem Biélorussie 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 11 20
KISELEV Dmitrii Russie 3 2 8 25 1 1 100 1 0 9 0 0 0 3 -13
KODRIN Tilen Slovénie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
KORNEV Dmitriy Russie 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
KOSOROTOV Sergei mark Russie 3 7 13 53,8 4 6 66,7 7 0 3 0 1 0 11 27
KOSTESKI Nenad Macédoine du Nord 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 10
KOTOV Alexander Russie 3 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 8 16
KRSTEVSKI Goran Macédoine du Nord 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -3
KRYVENKA Uladzislau Biélorussie 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KUDINOV Sergey Russie 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 4 11
KULAK Artsiom Biélorussie 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 6 24
KULESH Vladislav Biélorussie 3 10 23 43,5 0 0 0 2 2 6 1 2 0 10 9
KUZMANOSKI Cvetan Macédoine du Nord 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
KUZMANOVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 4 1 10 1 2 0 14 15
LAGERGREN Albin Suède 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 3 6
LAZAROV Kiril Macédoine du Nord 3 7 20 35 5 5 100 8 0 3 0 0 0 12 33
LINDSKOG Anton Suède 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 0
MACKOVSEK Borut Slovénie 3 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 3 2 2 1 3 0 12 26
MAKUC Domen Slovénie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARKOSKI Nikola Macédoine du Nord 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
MISHEVSKI Marko Macédoine du Nord 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -9
MLADENOVIC Mihajlo Macédoine du Nord 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOAMEN Ahmed Egypte 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
NAWAR Wisam Egypte 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
OMAR Yahia Egypte 3 8 15 53,3 1 1 100 4 1 2 0 0 0 9 26
OSTASHCHENKO Roman Russie 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
OVNICEK Rok Slovénie 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
PADSHYVALAU Aliaksandr Biélorussie 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4
PELLAS Lucas Suède 3 5 7 71,4 3 3 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 24
PERSSON Linus Suède 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 9
PESHEVSKI Zharko Macédoine du Nord 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 0 8 29
PETTERSSON Daniel Suède 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
PETTERSSON Fredric Suède 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -3
POPOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 2 6 33,3 1 2 50 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 10
SAMOILA Kiryl Biélorussie 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 3
SANAD Mohammad Egypte 3 11 12 91,7 4 5 80 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 39
SANDELL Lukas Suède 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 6 10
SELVIASIUK Artsiom Biélorussie 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
SERAFIMOV Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 4 11 36,4 2 2 100 2 0 2 0 2 0 6 7
SHEBIB MAMDOUH Mohamed Egypte 3 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 0 0 14 39
SHISHKAREV Daniil Russie 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 4 15
SKUBE Stas Slovénie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOROKA Igor Russie 3 8 9 88,9 1 4 25 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 15
STOILOV Stojance Macédoine du Nord 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 4 3
SUHOLEZNIK Matic Slovénie 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 3
TALESKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 5 7
TANKOSKI Mario Macédoine du Nord 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
USHAL Aliaksei Biélorussie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
VAILUPAU Mikita Biélorussie 3 11 13 84,6 3 4 75 0 1 2 0 0 0 14 35
VALIULLIN Azat Russie 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
VASILEV Denis Russie 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 8 20
VELKOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WANNE Hampus Suède 3 12 17 70,6 8 9 88,9 0 1 0 0 0 0 20 54
YOUSRI Akram Egypte 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 4
YURINOK Andrei Biélorussie 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 11 30
ZARABEC Miha Slovénie 3 12 20 60 0 0 0 7 2 4 0 1 0 12 36
ZEIN Ali Egypte 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 2 0 9 32
ZHITNIKOV Dmitry Russie 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 2 0 8 20