bandeau handzone

  RETRANSMISSIONS

Calendrier

Ligue Journée Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.A. #9  FTC-Rail Cargo  Buducnost 26 22 08/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Rostov-Don  Esbjerg 25 27 08/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Koprivnica  Dortmund F 24 32 09/01/2022 14:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Savehof F  Kristiansand 23 42 09/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Odense  CSKA Moscou 27 27 09/01/2022 16:00
Euro Poule A #1  Slovénie  Macédoine du Nord 27 25 13/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule C #1  Serbie  Ukraine 31 23 13/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule E #1  Espagne  Rép. Tchèque 28 26 13/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule F #1  Russie  Lituanie 29 27 13/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule A #1  Danemark  Monténégro 30 21 13/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule B #1  Hongrie  Pays Bas 28 31 13/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule C #1  Croatie  France 22 27 13/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule E #1  Suède  Bosnie Herzegovine 30 18 13/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule F #1  Norvège  Slovaquie 35 25 13/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule D #1  Allemagne  Biélorussie 33 29 14/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule D #1  Autriche  Pologne 31 36 14/01/2022 20:30
ChL F P.B. #10  Gyor  Metz 39 30 15/01/2022 16:00
Euro Poule C #2  France  Ukraine 36 23 15/01/2022 18:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Buducnost  CSM Bucarest 25 31 15/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule A #2  Slovénie  Danemark 23 34 15/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule C #2  Croatie  Serbie 23 20 15/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule E #2  Espagne  Suède 32 28 15/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule F #2  Norvège  Russie 22 23 15/01/2022 20:30
ChL F P.A. #10  Brest  FTC-Rail Cargo Reporté
ChL F P.B. #10  Ljubljana  Odense 19 24 16/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #10  CSKA Moscou  Kristiansand 28 32 16/01/2022 16:00
Euro Poule B #2  Portugal  Hongrie 30 31 16/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule D #2  Allemagne  Autriche 34 29 16/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule B #2  Islande  Pays Bas 29 28 16/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule D #2  Biélorussie  Pologne 20 29 16/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule A #3  Monténégro  Slovénie 33 32 17/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule C #3  Ukraine  Croatie 25 38 17/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule E #3  Bosnie Herzegovine  Espagne 24 28 17/01/2022 18:00
Euro Poule A #3  Macédoine du Nord  Danemark 21 31 17/01/2022 20:30
Euro Poule C #3  France  Serbie 29 25 17/01/2022 20:30
ChL F P.B. #10  Kastamonu  Savehof F 29/01/2022 10:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Esbjerg  Koprivnica 29/01/2022 18:00