bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Poule 5 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Poule 5 #1  Ajaccio  Nîmes II 26 27 11/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #1  Villeneuve Loubet  Lyon Caluire 23 30 11/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #1  Montpellier II  Draguignan 31 25 11/09/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 5 #1  Toulouse II  Antibes M 27 24 12/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #1  St Flour  Martigues 22 29 11/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #1  La Crau  Bagnols 33 28 11/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #2  Draguignan  La Crau 31 34 18/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #2  St Flour  Bagnols 17 26 19/09/2021 15:30
N1M Poule 5 #2  Antibes M  Montpellier II 18 19 18/09/2021 20:15
N1M Poule 5 #2  Martigues  Ajaccio 24 24 18/09/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 5 #2  Nîmes II  Villeneuve Loubet 39 17 18/09/2021 17:00
N1M Poule 5 #2  Lyon Caluire  Toulouse II 31 32 18/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #3  Villeneuve Loubet  Martigues 22 35 25/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #3  Ajaccio  Bagnols 25 22 25/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #3  Antibes M  Lyon Caluire 23 25 25/09/2021 20:15
N1M Poule 5 #3  Toulouse II  Nîmes II 30 23 26/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #3  La Crau  Montpellier II 25 34 25/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #3  St Flour  Draguignan 25 32 25/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #4  Draguignan  Ajaccio 28 32 10/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #4  La Crau  Antibes M 33 22 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #4  Nîmes II  Lyon Caluire 38 34 10/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #4  Bagnols  Villeneuve Loubet 24 16 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #4  Martigues  Toulouse II 31 32 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #4  Montpellier II  St Flour 38 22 09/10/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 5 #5  Martigues  Lyon Caluire 40 31 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #5  Ajaccio  Montpellier II 30 25 16/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #5  Villeneuve Loubet  Draguignan 20 22 16/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #5  St Flour  La Crau 19 41 16/10/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #5  Toulouse II  Bagnols 29 35 17/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #5  Antibes M  Nîmes II 34 29 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #6  St Flour  Antibes M 26 33 23/10/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #6  Draguignan  Toulouse II 32 30 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #6  La Crau  Ajaccio 29 33 24/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #6  Montpellier II  Villeneuve Loubet 36 20 23/10/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 5 #6  Martigues  Nîmes II 34 35 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #6  Bagnols  Lyon Caluire 30 23 23/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #7  Nîmes II  Bagnols 28 26 14/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 5 #7  Lyon Caluire  Draguignan 27 31 13/11/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #7  Villeneuve Loubet  La Crau 29 36 13/11/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #7  Ajaccio  St Flour 52 22 13/11/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #7  Toulouse II  Montpellier II 26 21 13/11/2021 18:00
N1M Poule 5 #7  Antibes M  Martigues 23 29 13/11/2021 20:15
N1M Poule 5 #8  St Flour  Villeneuve Loubet 31 32 20/11/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #8  Draguignan  Nîmes II 28 30 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #8  La Crau  Toulouse II 30 32 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #8  Ajaccio  Antibes M 32 30 21/11/2021 15:45
N1M Poule 5 #8  Montpellier II  Lyon Caluire 27 22 20/11/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 5 #8  Bagnols  Martigues 26 33 20/11/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #9  Martigues  Draguignan 36 28 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #9  Nîmes II  Montpellier II 24 32 28/11/2021 15:00
N1M Poule 5 #9  Lyon Caluire  La Crau 35 29 27/11/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #9  Ajaccio  Villeneuve Loubet 33 24 27/11/2021 15:00
N1M Poule 5 #9  Toulouse II  St Flour 41 23 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #9  Antibes M  Bagnols 28 24 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #10  St Flour  Lyon Caluire 04/12/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 5 #10  La Crau  Nîmes II 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #10  Draguignan  Bagnols 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #10  Ajaccio  Toulouse II 05/12/2021 15:45
N1M Poule 5 #10  Montpellier II  Martigues 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #10  Villeneuve Loubet  Antibes M 04/12/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #11  Lyon Caluire  Ajaccio 11/12/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 5 #11  Martigues  La Crau 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #11  Bagnols  Montpellier II 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #11  Nîmes II  St Flour 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #11  Antibes M  Draguignan 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #11  Toulouse II  Villeneuve Loubet 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #12  Antibes M  Toulouse II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #12  Bagnols  La Crau 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #12  Draguignan  Montpellier II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #12  Nîmes II  Ajaccio 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #12  Martigues  St Flour 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #12  Lyon Caluire  Villeneuve Loubet 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #13  Ajaccio  Martigues 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #13  Villeneuve Loubet  Nîmes II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #13  Montpellier II  Antibes M 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #13  La Crau  Draguignan 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #13  Bagnols  St Flour 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #13  Toulouse II  Lyon Caluire 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #14  Bagnols  Ajaccio 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #14  Draguignan  St Flour 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #14  Lyon Caluire  Antibes M 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #14  Montpellier II  La Crau 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #14  Martigues  Villeneuve Loubet 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #14  Nîmes II  Toulouse II 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #15  Villeneuve Loubet  Bagnols 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #15  Ajaccio  Draguignan 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #15  Lyon Caluire  Nîmes II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #15  Antibes M  La Crau 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #15  St Flour  Montpellier II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #15  Toulouse II  Martigues 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #16  Bagnols  Toulouse II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #16  Draguignan  Villeneuve Loubet 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #16  La Crau  St Flour 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #16  Lyon Caluire  Martigues 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #16  Nîmes II  Antibes M 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #16  Montpellier II  Ajaccio 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #17  Nîmes II  Martigues 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #17  Lyon Caluire  Bagnols 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #17  Ajaccio  La Crau 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #17  Villeneuve Loubet  Montpellier II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #17  Antibes M  St Flour 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #17  Toulouse II  Draguignan 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #18  St Flour  Ajaccio 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #18  Draguignan  Lyon Caluire 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #18  La Crau  Villeneuve Loubet 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #18  Martigues  Antibes M 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #18  Bagnols  Nîmes II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #18  Montpellier II  Toulouse II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #19  Martigues  Bagnols 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #19  Nîmes II  Draguignan 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #19  Villeneuve Loubet  St Flour 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #19  Lyon Caluire  Montpellier II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #19  Toulouse II  La Crau 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #19  Antibes M  Ajaccio 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #20  St Flour  Toulouse II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #20  La Crau  Lyon Caluire 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #20  Draguignan  Martigues 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #20  Montpellier II  Nîmes II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #20  Villeneuve Loubet  Ajaccio 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #20  Bagnols  Antibes M 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #21  Nîmes II  La Crau 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #21  Martigues  Montpellier II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #21  Lyon Caluire  St Flour 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #21  Antibes M  Villeneuve Loubet 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #21  Bagnols  Draguignan 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #21  Toulouse II  Ajaccio 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #22  St Flour  Nîmes II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #22  Draguignan  Antibes M 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #22  La Crau  Martigues 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #22  Montpellier II  Bagnols 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #22  Villeneuve Loubet  Toulouse II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 5 #22  Ajaccio  Lyon Caluire 21/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Ajaccio 24 9 7 1 1 31,9 (287) 25,7 (231) 7
2  Toulouse II 23 9 7 0 2 31 (279) 27,8 (250) 5 3
3  Montpellier II 23 9 7 0 2 29,2 (263) 23,6 (212) -5 2
4  Martigues 22 9 6 1 2 32,3 (291) 27 (243) 3
5  Nîmes II 21 9 6 0 3 30,3 (273) 29 (261) -1
6  La Crau 19 9 5 0 4 32,2 (290) 29,2 (263) -2
7  Draguignan 17 9 4 0 5 28,6 (257) 29,4 (265) -2
8  Bagnols 17 9 4 0 5 26,8 (241) 25,8 (232) -3
9  Lyon Caluire 15 9 3 0 6 28,7 (258) 30,3 (273) 2 1
10  Antibes M 15 9 3 0 6 26,1 (235) 27,1 (244) -2 1
11  Villeneuve Loubet 11 9 1 0 8 22,6 (203) 31,8 (286) -1
12  St Flour 9 9 0 0 9 23 (207) 36 (324) -9