bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Poule 4 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Poule 4 #1  Boulogne-Billancourt  Metz M 24 26 11/09/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 4 #1  Belfort  Folschviller 30 28 11/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #1  Vesoul M  Sélestat II 25 24 11/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #1  Chambéry II  Epinal M 46 26 11/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #1  Tremblay II  Bourgoin-Jallieu 26 25 12/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 4 #1  Villers  Beaune 25 26 11/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #2  Epinal M  Belfort 30 37 18/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #2  Sélestat II  Tremblay II 26 22 18/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #2  Metz M  Vesoul M 35 36 18/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #2  Beaune  Chambéry II 33 33 18/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #2  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Villers 41 32 18/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 4 #2  Folschviller  Boulogne-Billancourt 29 32 18/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #3  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Sélestat II 38 39 25/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 4 #3  Belfort  Beaune 27 29 25/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #3  Boulogne-Billancourt  Epinal M 38 21 25/09/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 4 #3  Vesoul M  Folschviller 29 27 25/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #3  Chambéry II  Villers 36 36 25/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #3  Tremblay II  Metz M 30 25 26/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 4 #4  Metz M  Sélestat II 29 29 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #4  Epinal M  Vesoul M 34 39 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #4  Villers  Belfort 27 31 09/10/2021 21:00
N1M Poule 4 #4  Chambéry II  Bourgoin-Jallieu 43 27 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #4  Folschviller  Tremblay II 33 28 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #4  Beaune  Boulogne-Billancourt 27 31 09/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #5  Vesoul M  Beaune 22 25 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #5  Boulogne-Billancourt  Villers 42 30 16/10/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 4 #5  Belfort  Chambéry II 36 35 16/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #5  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Metz M 31 27 16/10/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 4 #5  Epinal M  Tremblay II 19 35 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #5  Sélestat II  Folschviller 26 25 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #6  Epinal M  Sélestat II 24 37 23/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #6  Villers  Vesoul M 20 34 23/10/2021 21:00
N1M Poule 4 #6  Belfort  Bourgoin-Jallieu 35 34 23/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #6  Chambéry II  Boulogne-Billancourt 37 36 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #6  Folschviller  Metz M 22 24 23/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #6  Beaune  Tremblay II 26 29 23/10/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #7  Vesoul M  Chambéry II 41 35 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #7  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Folschviller 28 28 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #7  Boulogne-Billancourt  Belfort 34 30 13/11/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 4 #7  Tremblay II  Villers 40 23 14/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 4 #7  Sélestat II  Beaune 29 27 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #7  Metz M  Epinal M 40 21 14/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 4 #8  Chambéry II  Tremblay II 32 29 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #8  Epinal M  Folschviller 28 38 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #8  Villers  Sélestat II 23 25 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #8  Boulogne-Billancourt  Bourgoin-Jallieu 31 27 20/11/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 4 #8  Belfort  Vesoul M 33 30 20/11/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #8  Beaune  Metz M 24 24 20/11/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #9  Vesoul M  Boulogne-Billancourt 31 31 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #9  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Epinal M 35 26 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #9  Folschviller  Beaune 32 26 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #9  Metz M  Villers 25 15 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #9  Sélestat II  Chambéry II 26 36 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #9  Tremblay II  Belfort 33 28 28/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 4 #10  Vesoul M  Bourgoin-Jallieu 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #10  Villers  Folschviller 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #10  Belfort  Sélestat II 04/12/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #10  Boulogne-Billancourt  Tremblay II 04/12/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 4 #10  Beaune  Epinal M 04/12/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 4 #10  Chambéry II  Metz M 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #11  Folschviller  Chambéry II 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #11  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Beaune 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #11  Epinal M  Villers 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #11  Metz M  Belfort 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #11  Sélestat II  Boulogne-Billancourt 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #11  Tremblay II  Vesoul M 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #12  Sélestat II  Vesoul M 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #12  Metz M  Boulogne-Billancourt 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #12  Epinal M  Chambéry II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #12  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Tremblay II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #12  Folschviller  Belfort 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #12  Beaune  Villers 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #13  Chambéry II  Beaune 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #13  Vesoul M  Metz M 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #13  Belfort  Epinal M 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #13  Boulogne-Billancourt  Folschviller 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #13  Villers  Bourgoin-Jallieu 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #13  Tremblay II  Sélestat II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #14  Sélestat II  Bourgoin-Jallieu 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #14  Metz M  Tremblay II 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #14  Epinal M  Boulogne-Billancourt 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #14  Villers  Chambéry II 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #14  Folschviller  Vesoul M 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #14  Beaune  Belfort 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #15  Vesoul M  Epinal M 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #15  Belfort  Villers 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #15  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Chambéry II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #15  Boulogne-Billancourt  Beaune 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #15  Tremblay II  Folschviller 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #15  Sélestat II  Metz M 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #16  Metz M  Bourgoin-Jallieu 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #16  Villers  Boulogne-Billancourt 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #16  Epinal M  Tremblay II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #16  Chambéry II  Belfort 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #16  Folschviller  Sélestat II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #16  Beaune  Vesoul M 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #17  Vesoul M  Villers 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #17  Boulogne-Billancourt  Chambéry II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #17  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Belfort 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #17  Metz M  Folschviller 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #17  Sélestat II  Epinal M 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #17  Tremblay II  Beaune 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #18  Epinal M  Metz M 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #18  Villers  Tremblay II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #18  Folschviller  Bourgoin-Jallieu 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #18  Belfort  Boulogne-Billancourt 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #18  Chambéry II  Vesoul M 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #18  Beaune  Sélestat II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #19  Vesoul M  Belfort 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #19  Folschviller  Epinal M 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #19  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Boulogne-Billancourt 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #19  Tremblay II  Chambéry II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #19  Sélestat II  Villers 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #19  Metz M  Beaune 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #20  Villers  Metz M 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #20  Epinal M  Bourgoin-Jallieu 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #20  Belfort  Tremblay II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #20  Boulogne-Billancourt  Vesoul M 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #20  Beaune  Folschviller 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #20  Chambéry II  Sélestat II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #21  Folschviller  Villers 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #21  Bourgoin-Jallieu  Vesoul M 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #21  Epinal M  Beaune 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #21  Metz M  Chambéry II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #21  Sélestat II  Belfort 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #21  Tremblay II  Boulogne-Billancourt 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #22  Villers  Epinal M 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #22  Boulogne-Billancourt  Sélestat II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #22  Belfort  Metz M 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #22  Beaune  Bourgoin-Jallieu 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #22  Chambéry II  Folschviller 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 4 #22  Vesoul M  Tremblay II 21/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Vesoul M 22 9 6 1 2 31,9 (287) 29,3 (264) 1 0
2  Boulogne-Billancourt 22 9 6 1 2 33,2 (299) 28,7 (258) 0 0
3  Sélestat II 22 9 6 1 2 29 (261) 27,7 (249) -1 -1
4  Tremblay II 21 9 6 0 3 30,2 (272) 26,3 (237) 2 1
5  Chambéry II 21 9 5 2 2 37 (333) 32,2 (290) 2 2
6  Belfort 21 9 6 0 3 31,9 (287) 31,1 (280) -4 -1
7  Metz M 19 9 4 2 3 28,3 (255) 25,8 (232) 1
8  Beaune 17 9 3 2 4 27 (243) 28 (252) -1
9  Bourgoin-Jallieu 16 9 3 1 5 31,8 (286) 31,9 (287) 0 1
10  Folschviller 16 9 3 1 5 29,1 (262) 27,9 (251) 0 2
11  Villers 10 9 0 1 8 25,7 (231) 33,3 (300) -6
12  Epinal M 9 9 0 0 9 25,4 (229) 38,3 (345) -9