bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE ChL F P.B. | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.B. #1  Metz  CSKA Moscou 24 32 17/11/2021 20:45
ChL F P.B. #1  Gyor  Kristiansand 35 29 11/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Savehof F  Ljubljana 29 28 12/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Kastamonu  Odense 25 31 12/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Odense  Metz 21 27 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #2  CSKA Moscou  Kastamonu 34 27 19/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Kristiansand  Savehof F 34 25 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Ljubljana  Gyor 26 31 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Gyor  CSKA Moscou 32 22 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Metz  Kristiansand 23 18 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Savehof F  Odense 31 37 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Kastamonu  Ljubljana 23 24 25/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  CSKA Moscou  Savehof F 29 28 17/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Kristiansand  Kastamonu 39 25 16/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Odense  Gyor 26 31 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Ljubljana  Metz 28 29 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Savehof F  Kastamonu 28 26 24/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Metz  Gyor 29 33 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Odense  Ljubljana 26 24 24/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Kristiansand  CSKA Moscou 24 27 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Kastamonu  Metz 20 30 31/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  CSKA Moscou  Odense 21 28 31/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Gyor  Savehof F 41 19 30/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Ljubljana  Kristiansand 26 27 30/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Savehof F  Metz 28 31 14/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Gyor  Kastamonu 37 20 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #7  CSKA Moscou  Ljubljana 21 21 14/11/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Odense  Kristiansand 27 32 14/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Kastamonu  Gyor 22 38 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Metz  Savehof F 35 21 21/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Ljubljana  CSKA Moscou 24 21 20/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Kristiansand  Odense 31 27 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Kristiansand  Ljubljana 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Savehof F  Gyor 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Metz  Kastamonu 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Odense  CSKA Moscou 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  CSKA Moscou  Kristiansand 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Kastamonu  Savehof F 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Gyor  Metz 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Ljubljana  Odense 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Savehof F  CSKA Moscou 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Metz  Ljubljana 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Gyor  Odense 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Kastamonu  Kristiansand 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  CSKA Moscou  Gyor 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Odense  Savehof F 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Kristiansand  Metz 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Ljubljana  Kastamonu 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Savehof F  Kristiansand 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Metz  Odense 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Gyor  Ljubljana 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Kastamonu  CSKA Moscou 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Odense  Kastamonu 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  CSKA Moscou  Metz 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Ljubljana  Savehof F 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Kristiansand  Gyor 19/02/2022 00:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Gyor 16 8 8 0 0 34,8 (278) 24,1 (193) 8
2  Metz 12 8 6 0 2 28,5 (228) 25,1 (201) 3
3  Kristiansand 10 8 5 0 3 29,2 (234) 26,9 (215) 3
4  CSKA Moscou 9 8 4 1 3 25,9 (207) 26 (208) -1
5  Odense 8 8 4 0 4 27,9 (223) 27,8 (222) -2
6  Ljubljana 5 8 2 1 5 25,1 (201) 25,9 (207) 1
7  Savehof F 4 8 2 0 6 26,1 (209) 32,6 (261) -3
8  Kastamonu 0 8 0 0 8 23,5 (188) 32,6 (261) -8