bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE LBE | 2020-2021 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
LBE #1  Metz  Nice 37 22 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Mérignac  Brest 18 32 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Toulon  Besançon 19 31 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Bourg de Péage  Paris 92 31 20 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Plan de Cuques  Nantes 27 30 09/09/2020 20:45
LBE #1  Chambray  Dijon 27 27 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  St Amand les Eaux  Fleury les Aubrais 22 29 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Nice  Dijon 25 24 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Nantes  Metz 26 35 16/09/2020 20:30
LBE #2  Paris 92  St Amand les Eaux 32 17 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Brest  Chambray 37 25 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Mérignac  Bourg de Péage 22 24 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Besançon  Plan de Cuques 42 23 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Fleury les Aubrais  Toulon 28 22 16/09/2020 20:15
LBE #3  Metz  Besançon 37 31 23/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Dijon  Nantes 21 26 26/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Paris 92  Mérignac 28 22 25/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Bourg de Péage  Chambray 20 30 26/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Plan de Cuques  Fleury les Aubrais 24 22 26/09/2020 20:30
LBE #3  Nice  Brest 22 29 23/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  St Amand les Eaux  Toulon 26 27 01/11/2020 16:00
LBE #4  Chambray  Mérignac 27 22 09/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  St Amand les Eaux  Plan de Cuques 25 21 10/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Bourg de Péage  Nice 31 21 10/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Brest  Nantes 26 25 14/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Besançon  Dijon 34 24 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #4  Fleury les Aubrais  Metz 26 39 14/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Toulon  Paris 92 20 30 14/10/2020 20:00
LBE #5  Mérignac  Nice 24 21 24/10/2020 20:00
LBE #5  Metz  St Amand les Eaux 41 20 21/10/2020 20:30
LBE #5  Paris 92  Chambray 24 21 24/10/2020 18:00
LBE #5  Plan de Cuques  Toulon 29 25 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #5  Nantes  Bourg de Péage 29 31 03/02/2021 20:30
LBE #5  Dijon  Fleury les Aubrais 19 24 11/11/2020 17:30
LBE #5  Brest  Besançon 30 25 20/01/2021 20:30
LBE #6  Nantes  Mérignac 28 26 11/11/2020 18:00
LBE #6  Plan de Cuques  Paris 92 16 20 20/01/2021 20:45
LBE #6  Besançon  Bourg de Péage 28 26 21/11/2020 18:00
LBE #6  Fleury les Aubrais  Brest 23 41 03/02/2021 20:30
LBE #6  Toulon  Metz 26 32 28/10/2020 17:00
LBE #6  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon 23 22 28/10/2020 18:00
LBE #6  Nice  Chambray 28 24 17/01/2021 16:00
LBE #7  Chambray  Nantes 24 27 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #7  Mérignac  Besançon 24 29 04/11/2020 20:00
LBE #7  Metz  Plan de Cuques 31 25 03/01/2021 16:00
LBE #7  Brest  St Amand les Eaux 44 19 04/11/2020 20:30
LBE #7  Bourg de Péage  Fleury les Aubrais 24 22 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #7  Dijon  Toulon 24 34 04/11/2020 18:00
LBE #7  Paris 92  Nice 20 24 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #8  Plan de Cuques  Dijon 19 21 09/01/2021 20:30
LBE #8  Nantes  Nice 28 27 08/11/2020 17:00
LBE #8  Besançon  Chambray 27 31 13/02/2021 17:00
LBE #8  Fleury les Aubrais  Mérignac 34 25 08/11/2020 17:00
LBE #8  Metz  Paris 92 26 25 11/11/2020 20:00
LBE #8  Toulon  Brest 20 36 11/11/2020 17:00
LBE #8  St Amand les Eaux  Bourg de Péage 23 21 14/11/2020 16:00
LBE #9  Nice  Besançon 31 25 18/11/2020 20:30
LBE #9  Chambray  Fleury les Aubrais 36 24 18/11/2020 20:00
LBE #9  Dijon  Metz 27 32 18/11/2020 18:00
LBE #9  Mérignac  St Amand les Eaux 26 26 18/11/2020 20:00
LBE #9  Plan de Cuques  Brest 28 34 17/02/2021 20:00
LBE #9  Paris 92  Nantes 30 28 18/11/2020 19:00
LBE #9  Bourg de Péage  Toulon 28 29 18/11/2020 18:00
LBE #10  Brest  Metz 30 19 06/01/2021 20:45
LBE #10  Dijon  Paris 92 21 21 06/01/2021 20:00
LBE #10  Bourg de Péage  Plan de Cuques 29 22 06/01/2021 20:00
LBE #10  Nantes  Besançon 34 25 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  Fleury les Aubrais  Nice 25 30 06/01/2021 20:15
LBE #10  Toulon  Mérignac 31 28 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  St Amand les Eaux  Chambray 20 25 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #11  Nice  St Amand les Eaux 33 27 13/01/2021 18:00
LBE #11  Chambray  Toulon 27 26 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Mérignac  Plan de Cuques 29 19 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Fleury les Aubrais  Nantes 24 36 13/01/2021 20:15
LBE #11  Metz  Bourg de Péage 31 22 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Besançon  Paris 92 28 25 13/01/2021 20:30
LBE #11  Brest  Dijon 35 21 13/01/2021 20:30
LBE #12  Dijon  Bourg de Péage 31 31 10/02/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Paris 92  Brest 23 20 10/02/2021 16:00
LBE #12  Nantes  St Amand les Eaux 26 23 10/02/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Besançon  Fleury les Aubrais 32 31 10/02/2021 19:00
LBE #12  Metz  Mérignac 35 16 10/02/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Toulon  Nice 20 26 10/02/2021 18:00
LBE #12  Plan de Cuques  Chambray 14 20 10/02/2021 20:45
LBE #13  Nice  Plan de Cuques 28 25 27/01/2021 18:00
LBE #13  Chambray  Metz 23 29 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  St Amand les Eaux  Besançon 21 28 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Toulon  Nantes 27 29 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Mérignac  Dijon 23 26 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Fleury les Aubrais  Paris 92 23 25 27/01/2021 20:15
LBE #13  Bourg de Péage  Brest 26 29 27/01/2021 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Brest 37 13 12 0 1 32,5 (423) 22,6 (294) 11 1
2  Metz 37 13 12 0 1 32,6 (424) 24,5 (319) -11 3
3  Nantes 31 13 9 0 4 28,6 (372) 26,6 (346) 4
4  Paris 92 30 13 8 1 4 24,8 (323) 22,8 (297) 2
5  Nice 29 13 8 0 5 26 (338) 26,1 (339) 6 5
6  Besançon 29 13 8 0 5 29,6 (385) 27,4 (356) -6 3
7  Chambray 28 13 7 1 5 26,2 (340) 25 (325) -1
8  Bourg de Péage 26 13 6 1 6 26,5 (344) 25,9 (337) -1
9  Fleury les Aubrais 21 13 4 0 9 25,8 (335) 28,8 (375) 6 -5
10  Toulon 21 13 4 0 9 25,1 (326) 28,8 (374) -6 -3
11  St Amand les Eaux 20 13 3 1 9 22,5 (292) 28,8 (375) 1 -4
12  Dijon 20 13 2 3 8 23,7 (308) 27,2 (354) -1 1
13  Mérignac 18 13 2 1 10 23,5 (305) 27,7 (360) -2
14  Plan de Cuques 17 13 2 0 11 22,5 (292) 27,4 (356) -8